|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 487
|
410 | 423
|
441 | 457
|
446 | 466
|
490 | 490
|
481 | 508
|
462 | 484
|
445 | 456
|
445 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 ±0
|
415 -1
|
443 -5
|
466 ±0
|
501 -10
|
503 +2
|
468 +15
|
464 -4
|
468 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1237良芝15
笠1473重ダ4
-
笠1473重ダ4
|
笠1299稍ダ2
法1379良芝14
-
笠1458稍ダ7
|
笠1291重ダ2
潟1373良芝15
-
笠1442良ダ2
|
東1292良ダ10
笠1471良ダ3
法2038良ダ16
笠1471良ダ3
|
-
大1456稍ダ10
淀1591稍ダ12
笠1466良ダ3
|
阪1277良ダ12
大1428良ダ2
-
笠1457良ダ3
|
東1281稍ダ8
法1366良芝9
法1572重ダ6
-
|
阪1254稍ダ6
東1407良ダ9
-
笠1460良ダ4
|
笠1285良ダ7
盛1418不ダ11
-
笠1442良ダ4
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
43325
0001
0000
0000
|
28317
0307
0000
0000
|
77951
01426
0000
0000
|
28523
0010
0001
0000
|
0000
0012
0002
0117
|
01312
4213
0000
0000
|
01222
1001
0007
0002
|
02544
0119
0000
0001
|
391846
02018
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.30
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
40.6 498k
6番
2-4-4-5
レッドゼル
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.30
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
39.0 416k
2番
7-7-8-8
レッドゼル
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.31
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.4 (3.3)
39.7 448k
7番
8-8-8-8
リープスプ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.30
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.3 (2.4)
39.2 466k
3番
6-6-7-7
レッドゼル
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.30
十六銀行た
C8
1600右ダ
1人
森島貴
56.0
1:46.6 (0.4)
39.3 511k
2番
7-7-7-5
ナンバーナ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.07
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
40.5 501k
1番
1-1-1-2
ミラクルシ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.22
あすかちゃ
C7
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
54.0
1:36.2 (3.5)
39.5 453k
4番
8-8-8-8
エアブライ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.30
十六銀行た
C8
1600右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:46.9 (0.7)
39.5 468k
4番
8-8-8-8
ナンバーナ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.31
こはく・夕
C6
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
40.9 466k
6番
2-2-2-3
ドナペリド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.07
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
40.3 499k
8番
4-3-3-3
パイオニア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.07
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.5 (3.7)
40.7 420k
2番
8-8-8-9
パイオニア
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.12.08
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
37.6 441k
2番
9-9-9-9
スパイダー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.07
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
38.7 470k
5番
5-6-5-4
パイオニア
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.01
荏原町商店
C1九十
内1600右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
41.3 500k
1番
9-10-8-7
ローレルモ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
17.11.24
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
40.0 506k
8番
3-2-2-2
ルエールダ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.15
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:37.1 (6.9)
43.0 459k
4番
6-7-7-8
エバーゴー
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
17.12.08
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
38.3 463k
4番
8-8-8-8
スパイダー
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
17.12.08
中村育夫・
C6
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
39.4 465k
6番
4-4-5-6
シュパーガ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.24
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.3 494k
1番
7-4-5-4
トップイン
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.24
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.4 422k
3番
8-8-6-4
トップイン
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.24
よりこ☆ハ
C6
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:34.0 (4.6)
40.1 437k
8番
8-9-8-8
チェリーシ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
17.11.24
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.6 466k
7番
4-4-3-3
ミリオーレ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
17.11.15
琉球新報盃
C1
外1700右ダ
13人
△藤田凌
54.0
1:52.7 (2.9)
42.1 499k
6番
3-3-3-4
スギノグロ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
40.8 498k
4番
4-4-4-3
キングレイ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.30
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:36.6 (5.2)
40.5 458k
1番
9-10-10-10
ラインゼウ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.11.30
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.8 (4.4)
40.5 464k
8番
8-9-9-9
ラインゼウ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
17.11.10
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
41.3 463k
4番
4-4-4-5
ディープフ
|
3走前
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
42.1 486k
1番
4-4-4-4
シュパーガ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.11.07
イチイの木
C11
1600右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
39.5 422k
7番
5-5-4-2
カサマツブ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:48.0 (3.3)
40.3 437k
5番
5-5-5-6
サンマルタ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
41.2 464k
4番
6-6-7-5
シュパーガ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
17.11.03
東京ウォー
C1十11
内1600右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:46.6 (2.1)
43.5 505k
16番
10-10-7-9
マンボスカ
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:34.9 (1.8)
40.3 495k
1番
8-8-9-8
モモハイ
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.11.01
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
54.0
1:34.6 (2.4)
40.9 475k
8番
4-4-4-5
クラウンラ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
17.11.24
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
39.1 464k
5番
10-10-8-7
ルエールダ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系C4
C4
1600右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:48.9 (2.7)
40.9 460k
3番
3-2-5-5
メジャーエ
|
4走前
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
大菊特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
40.4 485k
5番
4-5-3-3
メモリージ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
笠松競馬秋
C8
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.5 416k
7番
8-8-8-7
ルエールダ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
笠松競馬秋
C5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
39.4 442k
9番
8-8-8-8
オーロラバ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
40.3 461k
3番
4-4-3-3
モモハイ
|
13
稍
16頭
J小倉
17.08.26
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
11人
☆荻野極
55.0
2:43.8 (3.5)
40.7 496k
9番
3-3-2-8
メイショウ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
39.6 493k
10番
5-6-7-8
ヒルノリス
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
17.10.25
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
54.0
1:34.2 (2.2)
41.2 479k
5番
3-3-3-3
アブソルプ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
17.11.09
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:34.0 (3.5)
40.8 470k
4番
6-6-6-6
ナスノチド
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.13
笠松競馬を
C4
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.7 (3.5)
43.1 459k
2番
1-1-2-6
スマートバ
|
5走前
|