|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
415 | 438
|
506 | 506
|
486 | 495
|
436 | 448
|
436 | 466
|
470 | 476
|
444 | 486
|
480 | 500
|
466 | 486
|
430 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
436 -2
|
498 -4
|
513 +4
|
460 +6
|
477 +11
|
445 -31
|
473 ±0
|
505 +5
|
481 +2
|
437 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦485良ダ1
-
浦485良ダ1
|
浦490良ダ7
-
浦490良ダ7
|
-
-
-
|
浦504不ダ9
-
浦504不ダ9
|
浦484不ダ2
東1200良ダ5
浦484不ダ2
|
浦480稍ダ1
-
浦480稍ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
浦495良ダ2
浦1248稍ダ1
浦495良ダ2
|
浦470不ダ1
-
浦470不ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
23716
0005
0000
0000
|
10018
0000
0000
0000
|
12722
0003
0000
0000
|
14229
0108
0000
0000
|
13010
0003
0000
0001
|
3103
0002
0000
0000
|
40114
1103
0001
0000
|
86119
01318
0000
0000
|
105129
0005
0000
0000
|
2137
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.21
C1
800左ダ
6人
△櫻井光
52.0
48.5 (0.2)
37.1 438k
11番
2-2
ベストオー
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.21
C1
800左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
49.0 (0.5)
37.6 502k
7番
1-1
ドンレッド
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
17.12.26
C1三四
内1600右ダ
10人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:46.6 (3.4)
43.2 509k
6番
2-2-1-4
ミラクルウ
|
6
稍
11頭
大井
17.12.25
トナカイ賞
C1
外1000右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:02.3 (1.0)
39.0 454k
1番
1-1
レクラドリ
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.19
C1
800左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
48.4 (0.4)
35.9 466k
3番
3-3
サクラベリ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.20
こうのす花
C1
800左ダ
3人
見越彬
53.0
48.0 (0.1)
35.9 476k
7番
1-1
サクラベリ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.05
宝船(たか
C1
900左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
56.4 (2.0)
38.5 473k
12番
2-4-6
トウカイボ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.21
埼玉県畜産
B3四
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
42.0 500k
12番
1-1-6-7
ウエスタン
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
鳩山町鳩豆
B3五
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:33.3 (2.7)
41.3 479k
3番
1-1-3-5
ガウェイン
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
17.09.28
ゴイサギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
8人
☆岡村健
53.0
1:17.2 (1.0)
40.3 448k
9番
2-1-1
デルマオチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.07
鉄道で楽し
C1三四
1200左ダ
10人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
39.7 442k
6番
1-2-2
リュウノフ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.11
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
55.8 (1.2)
38.3 492k
5番
5-4-3
インデアン
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.13
フロイデ特
C1二
1500左ダ
13人
柏木健
54.0
1:38.5 (1.8)
41.9 513k
6番
6-6-9-11
アルディバ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
17.11.29
C1五六
外1200右ダ
7人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
39.8 456k
4番
3-1
ケアロハ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
コスモス特
C1二
1400左ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
42.4 476k
5番
1-1-1-1
エイシンシ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.07
秋風(あき
3歳
900左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
55.5 (0.5)
38.1 470k
7番
1-1-1
ディーリン
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.22
東松山の梨
C1五六
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
42.0 478k
10番
1-1-1-3
リュウノヴ
|
10
不
11頭
浦和
17.11.23
栃木県馬事
B3五
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
42.2 499k
5番
1-1-2-6
ジーケーワ
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
17.11.23
C1
800左ダ
1人
町田直
54.0
48.4 (0.5)
35.9 481k
4番
1-1
シークレッ
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
17.08.21
激走(げき
C1
900左ダ
2人
☆岡村健
52.0
55.2 (0.9)
38.3 437k
3番
3-1-2
トチノマリ
|
前々走
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
17.11.07
ロケット賞
C1
900左ダ
8人
實川純
54.0
55.7 (1.0)
38.1 433k
12番
4-5-6
サウスヤク
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
17.11.23
C1
800左ダ
6人
吉留孝
56.0
49.7 (1.3)
36.8 509k
8番
4-4
サクラベリ
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.27
FIワール
C1一二
外1200右ダ
11人
中野省
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
40.0 509k
6番
6-5
リコーアル
|
10
良
12頭
大井
17.11.16
C1五六
外1200右ダ
7人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
39.9 452k
1番
1-1
ウォースパ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
17.09.08
大山詣り・
C1一
1500左ダ
12人
真島大
54.0
1:46.9 (10.7)
51.9 461k
9番
3-3-5-14
ジョーフリ
|
2
不
8頭
浦和
17.08.16
3歳二
1400左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.4 474k
9番
1-1-1-1
ムタア
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.20
初雁(はつ
C1四
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
56.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
44.4 479k
8番
1-1-1-4
ガウェイン
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.20
紅葉(こう
B3五C1
1500左ダ
5人
秋元耕
57.0
1:39.7 (2.7)
41.8 491k
2番
1-1-3-3
スイフトフ
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.19
C1
800左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
48.0 (0.4)
35.7 477k
11番
2-2
ニケトップ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
17.08.02
海風(うみ
3歳
900左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
56.7 (0.8)
39.3 443k
7番
3-3-4
サミット
|
3走前
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.25
七里川渓谷
C1
1200左ダ
12人
實川純
54.0
1:16.3 (1.5)
39.7 441k
7番
8-7-8
ハルクシー
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
17.11.07
ロケット賞
C1
900左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
55.6 (0.9)
38.1 506k
11番
3-3-5
サウスヤク
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
17.11.13
オフト大郷
C1一二
外1200右ダ
9人
中野省
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
38.8 510k
3番
3-4
ハルマツイ
|
3
重
10頭
大井
17.11.03
マルチカム
C1八九
外1200右ダ
7人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
39.6 457k
10番
2-2
スイートザ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.03
湘南ひらつ
C1
2000左ダ
11人
川島正
54.0
2:18.7 (7.0)
46.0 458k
5番
5-5-8-10
ブライトサ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
17.04.24
3歳三
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
40.3 462k
4番
5-5-6-8
フリッツァ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.17
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
3人
見越彬
56.0
1:34.6 (3.5)
43.9 495k
2番
4-3-4-9
ジョウショ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
快適生活♪
B3
900左ダ
10人
山崎真
56.0
54.4 (0.1)
36.9 480k
8番
2-2-1
ジュンヒラ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.10.12
津久井やま
C1
900左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
55.0 (1.2)
37.9 478k
8番
5-2-2
ラディヴィ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
17.06.12
青嵐(せい
3歳
900左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
54.9 (0.6)
37.8 430k
6番
1-1-1
マダムモン
|
4走前
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.10.12
津久井やま
C1
900左ダ
10人
△櫻井光
52.0
55.0 (1.2)
37.7 427k
4番
2-7-7
ラディヴィ
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.17
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
42.6 521k
10番
1-1-1-2
ジョウショ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
17.10.30
メトロポリ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.8 (2.0)
40.4 514k
12番
4-6
ネオブラヴ
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.20
C1C2
800左ダ
3人
△櫻井光
53.0
50.4 (1.9)
36.7 458k
1番
11-10
トウカイス
|
11
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.05.06
4歳上
1200左ダ
15人
黛弘人
55.0
1:13.9 (1.8)
39.3 464k
4番
6-6
ナミノリゴ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
17.03.27
3歳二
1500左ダ
11人
見越彬
54.0
1:37.5 (1.1)
40.7 469k
8番
2-3-4-4
サンダース
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.10
入道雲(に
B8
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
40.3 486k
2番
1-1-1-1
イーストホ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
17.09.22
仲秋(ちゅ
B3四C1
1500左ダ
7人
山崎真
57.0
1:41.0 (3.6)
41.7 493k
5番
1-1-4-9
ケンブリッ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.20
こうのす花
C1
800左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
48.1 (0.1)
35.8 481k
8番
2-2
ケイティー
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
17.05.05
あやめ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:18.1 (3.6)
43.1 427k
3番
1-1-1
ハッピーブ
|
5走前
|