|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 461
|
-
|
400 | 412
|
408 | 408
|
-
|
482 | 492
|
450 | 462
|
432 | 441
|
501 | 520
|
441 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 +2
|
479 -6
|
406 -1
|
409 -11
|
476 -11
|
493 +11
|
441 -6
|
444 +3
|
498 -5
|
462 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1268良ダ9
笠1291良ダ3
-
佐1326良ダ7
|
佐1266良ダ11
阪1263重ダ9
-
佐1330不ダ3
|
佐1246不ダ1
佐1322不ダ7
-
佐1322不ダ7
|
佐1261良ダ6
豊1252良芝18
佐2026良ダ4
佐1321稍ダ2
|
佐1256良ダ6
淀1299重ダ10
-
佐1327良ダ3
|
佐1256良ダ1
淀1265重ダ7
-
-
|
佐1254良ダ5
阪1291良ダ14
-
佐1333良ダ5
|
-
園1305不ダ2
-
佐1325良ダ2
|
佐1258良ダ1
東1294良ダ11
-
-
|
高1248不ダ2
高1319不ダ3
-
佐1330良ダ10
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
57535
2017
0001
0000
|
00114
0000
0002
0000
|
12421
0000
0000
0000
|
01116
0000
0002
0000
|
0018
0001
0001
0002
|
210014
0000
0001
0000
|
1429
0001
0000
0001
|
1207
0005
0004
0001
|
3303
0102
0000
0001
|
77690
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
佐賀
18.01.05
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:34.4 (2.5)
43.2 471k
7番
2-1-1-3
カンタベリ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
18.01.05
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:34.8 (2.9)
43.4 485k
2番
1-2-2-7
カンタベリ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
18.01.05
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
7人
小松丈
54.0
1:33.6 (1.7)
39.9 407k
6番
3-3-5-6
サーカディ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
18.01.05
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.7 (2.8)
39.2 420k
2番
10-10-9-9
サーカディ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.24
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:25.6 (0.7)
40.4 487k
11番
3-3-3-2
コンフェク
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.01.02
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.6 (1.8)
38.6 482k
7番
4-4-4-1
ゲルトルー
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.01.05
C2-17
C2
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
38.9 447k
1番
5-5-5-6
イチザラブ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.01.02
寿賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
39.8 441k
1番
1-1-1-1
シラーグラ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.01.03
C2-29
C2
1300右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:25.8 (0.4)
38.4 503k
4番
7-7-3-1
ハクユウフ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.01.05
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
56.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
39.9 466k
1番
9-9-9-9
カンタベリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.23
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
8人
倉富隆
56.0
1:26.8 (1.7)
42.4 474k
1番
1-1-1-1
イツジョ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.24
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
10人
兒島真
56.0
1:26.6 (1.7)
41.6 482k
4番
1-1-1-3
コンフェク
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.23
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
9人
小松丈
54.0
1:26.4 (1.3)
41.0 406k
5番
3-3-3-6
イツジョ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.23
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
11人
田中純
54.0
1:26.1 (1.0)
39.0 420k
11番
12-12-11-11
イツジョ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.05
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
54.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
40.3 485k
8番
5-5-4-4
シゲルキツ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
17.11.30
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
10人
中田貴
56.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
41.2 488k
5番
9-9-10-9
メモリーデ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.24
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:25.4 (0.5)
39.2 437k
8番
8-8-8-7
コンフェク
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
17.12.16
C2-17
C2
1400右ダ
1人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
40.1 437k
7番
5-5-5-4
ルーズソッ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.17
C2-26
C2
900右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
55.5 (0.6)
36.2 502k
11番
3-2
シラーグラ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.24
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
12人
村松翔
56.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
39.1 461k
3番
10-10-11-11
ケットシー
|
前々走
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.05
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
39.4 475k
5番
7-9-9-7
シゲルキツ
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.05
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
11人
山下裕
56.0
1:33.5 (1.8)
40.1 473k
10番
6-7-8-9
シゲルキツ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.05
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
9人
小松丈
54.0
1:34.2 (3.7)
41.5 406k
8番
3-4-4-6
イチザラブ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
17.12.05
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
54.0
1:34.0 (3.5)
39.2 415k
7番
12-12-11-11
イチザラブ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.25
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:26.2 (0.8)
40.6 477k
3番
1-1-1-2
ハナノバー
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
17.11.16
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
中田貴
56.0
1:34.8 (2.4)
43.0 488k
9番
2-2-4-7
レコパンヴ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
17.12.05
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
4人
渡辺博
54.0
1:27.1 (1.0)
41.2 442k
6番
3-2-2-4
ロザンジェ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
17.11.21
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
41.0 442k
1番
8-7-9-8
シルバーコ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.23
野田健一郎
C11
1400右ダ
3人
大塚研
56.0
1:30.8 (1.6)
39.4 504k
2番
5-5-5-5
タイガーバ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
17.12.10
FM佐賀C
C2
1300右ダ
11人
村松翔
56.0
1:26.5 (1.1)
39.8 461k
10番
6-7-9-10
ミナミタッ
|
3走前
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.25
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:34.7 (3.9)
42.6 471k
5番
1-1-2-6
プリンセス
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.23
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:27.9 (2.4)
40.2 486k
9番
7-8-7-7
フットステ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.25
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
8人
小松丈
54.0
1:34.3 (3.5)
41.5 398k
3番
5-4-6-8
プリンセス
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.23
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
1:26.7 (1.2)
39.4 417k
3番
5-5-6-6
フットステ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.09
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
11人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
40.7 479k
8番
2-2-2-2
キシュウサ
|
2
不
9頭
園田
17.10.19
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
40.8 486k
5番
3-3-4-3
シャイニン
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
17.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.1 (1.1)
37.7 462k
9番
5-5
ピンクノミ
|
4
重
9頭
園田
17.11.08
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
40.3 442k
4番
6-6-5-5
メイショウ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.10
養老賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
1:45.1 (0.5)
39.4 503k
2番
2-2-2-2
ミツアキタ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.25
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
56.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
40.8 456k
11番
2-2-2-5
マイガーデ
|
4走前
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.09
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
56.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
42.3 466k
7番
3-3-3-3
ルルマント
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.09
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:34.9 (2.8)
41.7 479k
3番
9-10-7-8
ルルマント
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
17.11.11
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
5人
小松丈
54.0
1:26.5 (1.0)
40.0 412k
6番
2-2-2-1
サンマルゴ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.09
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
40.0 415k
4番
11-11-11-11
ルルマント
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.26
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
11人
倉富隆
54.0
1:34.4 (4.3)
43.0 485k
5番
1-1-2-7
ディアジュ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
17.09.29
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
1:34.7 (1.7)
43.1 488k
3番
2-2-1-3
シビックフ
|
4
不
7頭
門別
17.11.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
38.8 456k
7番
1-1
バーンザブ
|
2
不
9頭
園田
17.10.19
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.3 439k
4番
3-3-3-2
マイネルク
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
17.10.19
洋菊特別
C11
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
56.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
40.5 501k
9番
4-4-2-2
ブルーネビ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.11
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
56.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
41.8 455k
11番
4-5-5-6
ゼットラッ
|
5走前
|