|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 502
|
456 | 494
|
470 | 492
|
422 | 454
|
450 | 487
|
520 | 536
|
456 | 479
|
442 | 465
|
468 | 498
|
446 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
515 +13
|
497 +10
|
497 +10
|
434 -8
|
476 -2
|
540 +10
|
481 +15
|
468 +3
|
495 +2
|
471 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1012良ダ1
大1126良ダ1
-
|
盛584重芝4
法1079良芝10
-
|
船590良ダ1
大1120重ダ8
船590良ダ1
|
幌576重ダ2
潟1109良芝2
-
|
大599稍ダ1
大1129稍ダ7
-
|
潟554良芝12
館1094良芝14
船597重ダ1
|
船595稍ダ2
盛1090重ダ2
船595稍ダ2
|
船1009重ダ6
盛1113重ダ6
船1009重ダ6
|
船596重ダ1
法1123良ダ15
船596重ダ1
|
-
船1150不ダ1
-
|
1000 1200 船1000 |
持時計 |
5300
3010
0010
0002
|
44128
13216
0003
0000
|
5003
1112
0100
0002
|
33211
0001
0000
0000
|
4235
0001
0000
0000
|
12018
0100
0000
0000
|
25225
30111
2002
1247
|
5107
6305
2001
0000
|
7004
3204
0101
0001
|
52410
35211
0010
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
’17ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
57.0
1:12.6 (0.4)
37.1 502k
11番
4-4
サクラレグ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
18.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
11人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.9 (1.5)
40.5 487k
6番
7-6-6-7
ワイルドダ
|
大井
17.11.03
JBCスプ
3上
外1200右ダ
10人
赤岡修
55.0
1:12.0 (0.6)
37.0 487k
4番
8-6
ニシケンモ
|
3
良
9頭
大井
17.12.29
SEGAス
B1B2
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
37.7 442k
6番
1-1
マイネルル
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
17.12.26
’17メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
53.0
1:12.9 (0.8)
38.4 478k
7番
3-2
キセキノケ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
17.11.28
東京トゥイ
3上
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:12.0 (0.1)
36.9 530k
10番
1-1
サブノジュ
|
名古屋
17.10.27
ゴールド争
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
57.0
1:28.8 (1.7)
38.9 466k
8番
6-6-5-6
カツゲキキ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
里神楽スプ
A2B1
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:12.3 (0.2)
37.4 465k
12番
1-1-1
フォクスホ
|
浦和
17.12.20
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
6人
左海誠
58.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
39.4 493k
7番
1-1-1-3
ソルテ
|
9
重
11頭
園田
17.11.15
兵庫オーナ
A2
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
39.9 475k
4番
11-10-9-9
ノブタイザ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
16.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
39.6 503k
2番
3-4-4-3
トーセンセ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
17.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
9人
森泰斗
57.0
1:44.0 (3.9)
41.2 492k
11番
3-3-3-3
ブルドッグ
|
大井
17.10.04
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:13.1 (1.0)
37.7 491k
11番
5-6
キタサンミ
|
3
稍
10頭
大井
17.11.27
メルセデス
B1二B2
外1000右ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:00.4 (0.3)
37.2 451k
1番
1-1
イノデライ
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
17.11.27
メルセデス
B1二B2
外1000右ダ
1人
達城龍
55.0
1:00.2 (0.1)
37.0 485k
6番
2-2
イノデライ
|
1
重
9頭
船橋
17.10.24
カムイユカ
3上
1000左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
59.7 (0.4)
36.4 534k
3番
3-2
アルテ
|
大井
17.10.04
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:13.8 (1.7)
38.2 473k
2番
7-9
キタサンミ
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
17.10.24
カムイユカ
3上
1000左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:00.9 (1.2)
37.8 464k
1番
1-1
アピア
|
船橋
17.07.25
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
1:00.8 (1.8)
37.7 501k
2番
3-3
スアデラ
|
園田
17.11.01
兵庫ゴール
重賞2
1230右ダ
12人
小山裕
56.0
1:19.4 (2.2)
38.1 476k
11番
12-12-12-12
バズーカ
|
前々走
|
川崎
16.11.02
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
2:22.1 (1.7)
42.1 499k
10番
3-3-2-6
ミスミラン
|
盛岡
17.10.21
OROター
1000左芝
7人
左海誠
57.0
58.4 (0.6)
34.8 486k
2番
6-5
コウセン
|
大井
17.08.30
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:12.5 (0.9)
37.8 488k
7番
2-2
キタサンミ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.01
品川かえで
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:28.9 (2.6)
40.5 454k
6番
1-1-1
キャンドル
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
にぎわい都
B2四
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:13.0 (0.1)
38.4 482k
2番
4-3
ムサシトレ
|
大井
17.08.30
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:11.9 (0.3)
36.8 541k
8番
7-5
キタサンミ
|
浦和
17.09.20
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:28.3 (3.2)
38.7 474k
11番
6-8-8-6
サイタスリ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.03
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
37.5 463k
10番
1-1-1
フォクスホ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
17.06.15
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
1人
左海誠
58.0
53.0 (0.2)
36.0 497k
3番
1-1-1
キョウエイ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
17.09.14
福崎サルビ
A2
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
40.6 477k
9番
5-5-5-5
チーフアセ
|
3走前
|
大井
16.06.08
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
2:09.0 (2.1)
40.4 493k
10番
10-10-12-8
バルダッサ
|
大井
17.08.30
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.2 (1.6)
37.2 473k
2番
11-11
キタサンミ
|
船橋
17.07.25
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
59.0 (1.3)
36.0 486k
10番
1-1
タイセイバ
|
7
良
8頭
J札幌
17.08.20
おおぞら特
1000右ダ
6人
勝浦正
55.0
59.4 (1.2)
36.5 444k
8番
1-1
テイエムチ
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
17.10.02
茶の湯賞競
B3四
外1000右ダ
1人
達城龍
54.0
59.9 (1.0)
35.8 477k
5番
2-1
ナイトフィ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
17.07.27
’17シー
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:12.4 (0.7)
37.9 536k
3番
1-1
ツオイガナ
|
大井
17.08.30
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
10人
左海誠
58.0
1:13.4 (1.8)
37.6 468k
14番
10-10
キタサンミ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
17.08.08
新涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:13.3 (0.6)
38.0 461k
10番
2-2-2
キングスベ
|
船橋
17.01.11
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
1人
左海誠
57.0
1:00.5 (0.1)
37.6 496k
2番
1-1
ブラックレ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.08.30
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.4 477k
7番
9-9-7-4
クールジャ
|
4走前
|
大井
16.04.21
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:56.8 (1.0)
39.5 490k
8番
1-1-1-1
リンダリン
|
大井
17.07.26
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.1 (3.1)
42.9 475k
7番
6-4-5-5
ゴーディー
|
1
重
14頭
大井
17.06.06
東京スポー
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:26.5 (1.0)
38.5 490k
13番
2-2-2
アクティフ
|
7
良
11頭
J函館
17.07.08
噴火湾特別
1000右ダ
6人
勝浦正
55.0
59.2 (1.4)
36.2 450k
9番
3-3
プレシャス
|
3
良
15頭
大井
17.09.11
花野賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
53.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.6 473k
10番
2-2
コウギョウ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
17.05.22
ジェイド賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:12.2 (0.4)
37.5 525k
2番
1-1
サニーデイ
|
船橋
17.07.25
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
7人
笹川翼
58.0
1:01.0 (2.0)
37.3 468k
3番
12-10
スアデラ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
17.07.04
橋本七夕ま
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:38.3 (3.7)
45.2 454k
13番
1-1-1-5
ニチドウリ
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
16.12.11
カペラS
1200右ダ
13人
左海誠
56.0
1:12.3 (2.1)
38.0 498k
16番
11-15
ノボバカラ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
17.08.11
デイリーハ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.9 476k
1番
6-6-6-8
コルヌコピ
|
5走前
|