|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝10
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
413 | 433
|
478 | 500
|
476 | 509
|
466 | 505
|
434 | 468
|
463 | 497
|
412 | 418
|
469 | 485
|
439 | 450
|
500 | 525
|
492 | 505
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 -3
|
503 +3
|
510 +1
|
494 +9
|
474 +7
|
497 -6
|
419 -4
|
498 +6
|
440 +3
|
516 -4
|
502 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1273良ダ8
盛1467良芝6
園1299重ダ3
|
-
園1315良ダ2
倉1451重ダ5
園1315良ダ2
|
園1197良ダ6
豊1236良芝3
幌1462良ダ2
園1284不ダ6
|
園1209良ダ7
大1269良ダ5
門1498稍ダ1
園1293良ダ1
|
園1185重ダ8
東1258稍ダ10
-
園1281不ダ1
|
園1207良ダ8
園1270不ダ2
園1500良ダ2
園1270不ダ2
|
園1199重ダ4
園1278不ダ3
園1521重ダ6
園1278不ダ3
|
-
東1230良芝8
船1502稍ダ2
-
|
園1201良ダ3
園1280不ダ2
園1581良ダ7
園1280不ダ2
|
-
園1287不ダ2
園1524良ダ3
園1287不ダ2
|
園1185不ダ5
園1292重ダ1
園1525重ダ5
園1292重ダ1
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
11113
0002
0109
2001
|
0100
0001
1337
0016
|
22218
0001
0104
0001
|
114428
42126
63229
0003
|
23221
0012
0004
0001
|
614531
0000
15335
33419
|
05311
0000
0004
0001
|
1125
21013
0104
0000
|
4244
0000
0001
0000
|
2439
0001
0147
40114
|
4305
0000
0014
1004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
園田
17.12.26
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.0 433k
7番
3-3-1-1
シンボリハ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
18.01.04
初春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.7 500k
5番
8-7-7-6
エイシンミ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
18.01.02
そのだは面
B1
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.9 (0.3)
40.7 509k
12番
6-6-4-4
ゼットガガ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
17.12.26
オッズパー
B1
1700右ダ
8人
永島太
54.0
1:55.3 (2.9)
40.6 485k
2番
7-7-6-6
マイフォル
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
17.12.27
エリカ賞B
B1
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
40.3 467k
6番
8-8-6-6
ホクセツプ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.01.04
初春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
39.0 503k
1番
12-12-10-9
エイシンミ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
17.12.29
ちっちゃい
B1
1400右ダ
8人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
41.2 423k
5番
7-7-7-9
ヨウチエン
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
17.12.06
ケンタウル
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
中野省
55.0
1:44.7 (2.2)
40.7 492k
11番
10-10-11-11
ダイリュウ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
17.12.30
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
40.3 437k
3番
3-3-4-4
フロムミー
|
5
良
12頭
園田
18.01.04
初春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
40.7 520k
4番
3-3-4-5
エイシンミ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.12.21
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
56.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.5 505k
6番
4-4-4-4
メッサーウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
12頭
園田
17.12.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
40.6 430k
9番
9-9-7-4
ファインキ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
17.12.10
3歳上
1900左ダ
11人
藤岡康
57.0
2:04.5 (4.5)
43.7 496k
4番
2-2-3-7
サンマルス
|
6
良
10頭
園田
17.12.15
師走特別B
B1一
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
38.6 510k
7番
9-9-6-4
エイシンビ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.01
Byyou
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
達城龍
54.0
1:45.5 (2.5)
41.2 479k
1番
8-9-15-16
ヒロイック
|
6
良
12頭
園田
17.12.12
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
39.4 472k
8番
4-4-3-4
スターレー
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.12.19
すいせん賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
38.9 497k
6番
11-11-10-4
ヴァルディ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
17.12.15
師走特別B
B1一
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
40.6 422k
10番
3-4-4-8
エイシンビ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.22
山茶花(さ
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
40.9 501k
4番
1-1-1-2
ダージーパ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
17.12.14
B2一
B2一
1230右ダ
1人
宮下康
54.0
1:20.1 (0.1)
38.6 444k
2番
4-4-4-4
エイシンシ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
17.12.27
エリカ賞B
B1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
41.7 525k
12番
2-2-2-3
ホクセツプ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.0 503k
6番
6-6-5-4
ツルノヒト
|
前々走
|
3
重
11頭
園田
17.11.14
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
37.8 431k
9番
3-3-2-2
ケイツーエ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
17.09.23
3歳上
2000右ダ
5人
武 豊
57.0
2:07.9 (2.7)
41.2 488k
8番
2-2-2-2
アポロテキ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.30
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.8 505k
1番
10-10-8-6
ダイリンエ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.11.17
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
16人
△櫻井光
53.0
2:16.0 (6.0)
45.0 481k
13番
1-1-10-16
ステイサウ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
17.11.30
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.5 471k
4番
4-3-3-3
ダイリンエ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
17.12.07
B2
B2
1700右ダ
3人
永島太
56.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
38.4 500k
7番
8-8-5-4
チェリート
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.11.23
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
12人
杉浦健
54.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
38.2 425k
6番
8-8-7-5
カネトシバ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
17.10.06
ハナミズキ
B3三
外1200右ダ
14人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
39.4 488k
13番
6-10
コウギョウ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
17.11.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
55.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
40.8 440k
11番
2-2-2-2
エイシンミ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
17.12.06
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.9 519k
6番
6-6-6-7
ホクセツプ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
17.11.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
39.8 500k
4番
7-7-6-8
チョウレン
|
3走前
|
4
重
9頭
園田
17.10.24
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:51.7 (0.5)
39.2 429k
2番
5-4-4-4
オースミマ
|
7
重
14頭
J小倉
17.08.26
3歳上
1700右ダ
5人
濱中俊
57.0
1:45.5 (1.7)
38.2 484k
8番
13-12-11-10
インティ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
17.08.17
SKNフラ
A2
1400右ダ
11人
川原正
56.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
40.1 501k
11番
8-8-4-6
チーフアセ
|
12
不
12頭
大井
17.10.30
いたばし二
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
11人
達城龍
53.0
2:00.5 (4.2)
43.0 487k
12番
2-2-5-8
サンドプラ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.11.07
香美町松葉
B1一
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
39.0 469k
4番
8-8-5-4
ドリームポ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
17.11.22
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.0 499k
11番
12-12-9-5
ゼットガガ
|
園田
17.11.09
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
11人
大山真
54.0
1:55.7 (4.2)
42.1 421k
1番
12-12-12-12
タガノトリ
|
10
重
13頭
川崎
17.09.07
涼風(りょ
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:47.2 (2.4)
42.0 483k
8番
11-11-9-12
キョウエイ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
17.11.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
39.6 439k
3番
4-4-3-2
ヴァルディ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
17.11.23
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
38.7 522k
8番
5-5-5-6
カネトシバ
|
2
不
10頭
園田
17.10.25
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
56.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
38.4 505k
10番
3-3-3-3
ムッシュレ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
17.10.05
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.6 432k
3番
7-8-3-3
カリテスグ
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
17.07.30
3歳上
1700右ダ
7人
濱中俊
57.0
1:47.5 (1.6)
39.9 484k
10番
13-13-11-10
サンライズ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
17.07.27
A2
A2
1400右ダ
7人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
38.8 503k
4番
6-6-6-6
エイシンフ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト大郷
B2三四
内1600右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:45.0 (2.3)
41.0 489k
6番
7-9-13-13
セイファル
|
6
重
12頭
園田
17.10.24
JAグルー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
37.8 472k
9番
10-9-9-8
エイシンシ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
17.11.08
西脇市日本
B2
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
38.8 495k
8番
11-11-7-6
ツルノヒト
|
5
不
12頭
園田
17.10.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
54.0
1:29.3 (1.5)
39.4 425k
8番
7-7-7-5
サドルオン
|
5
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
新涼賞競走
B3三四
外1400右ダ
13人
左海誠
56.0
1:27.9 (0.5)
38.8 480k
14番
4-3-3
グットドデ
|
2
不
7頭
園田
17.10.20
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
38.8 443k
2番
1-1-1-1
サーストン
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.11.07
香美町松葉
B1一
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.1 520k
5番
4-3-3-3
ドリームポ
|
4
重
7頭
園田
17.10.04
B2
B2
1870右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
2:06.2 (0.6)
40.2 501k
2番
1-1-1-1
キルタンサ
|
5走前
|