|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 452
|
488 | 497
|
438 | 438
|
435 | 469
|
430 | 442
|
-
|
432 | 441
|
415 | 420
|
480 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
442 -7
|
490 -4
|
439 -9
|
435 -1
|
426 -2
|
421 -5
|
439 -4
|
410 -11
|
482 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1294良ダ2
笠1483稍ダ3
笠1294良ダ2
|
-
-
潟1362良芝12
-
|
-
淀1225良芝7
-
笠1319良ダ5
|
-
笠1289良ダ4
淀1392良芝18
笠1289良ダ4
|
名533良ダ8
笠1305良ダ7
淀1386良芝11
笠1305良ダ7
|
-
潟1222良芝7
法1366良芝11
笠1333稍ダ8
|
-
笠1298良ダ2
川1477重ダ7
笠1298良ダ2
|
-
笠1317稍ダ5
東1417良ダ14
笠1317稍ダ5
|
笠502良ダ4
笠1291良ダ1
東1416良ダ8
笠1291良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
06412
0010
0001
0000
|
1311
0001
0001
0001
|
01221
0000
0001
0000
|
2226
0001
0001
0000
|
12416
0002
0001
0000
|
0019
0027
0003
0002
|
11111
0003
0000
0000
|
10212
0105
0001
0000
|
23442
1004
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.11
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
39.4 449k
2番
4-4-3-3
クレムフカ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
17.12.24
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:24.0 (0.1)
38.9 494k
6番
6-6-7-6
クラウンカ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.11
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
57.0
1:33.0 (3.9)
41.5 448k
8番
5-6-7-7
クレムフカ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.11
ガーネット
C15
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.1 (1.4)
38.7 436k
1番
9-9-6-5
アイアンブ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.15
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
3人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.6 (1.2)
40.8 428k
4番
3-3-3-4
ウリャオイ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.11
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
55.0
1:33.3 (4.2)
41.8 426k
1番
6-5-6-6
クレムフカ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
40.4 443k
9番
3-3-3-3
ゴスペル
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.11
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
55.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
39.6 421k
7番
9-9-8-5
クレムフカ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.29
ダイヤモン
C14・1
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
57.0
1:42.3 (13.1)
45.6 476k
1番
9-9-9-9
ラッレグラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.29
ビオラ賞
C16
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.0 (1.9)
40.5 444k
8番
4-5-3-4
メモリーロ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
17.12.16
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:23.6 (0.0)
40.0 494k
6番
3-3-2-2
セユウカナ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.30
ヒーリング
C13
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
41.0 446k
5番
2-2-2-2
ネコフッピ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.29
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.0 435k
8番
3-3-2-2
セブンシー
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
18.01.03
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
5人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
41.1 433k
3番
6-6-6-6
ローグナイ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.12
もみの木特
3歳1
1600左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:48.8 (3.1)
41.4 429k
4番
8-8-7-8
トキノクレ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.29
ダイヤモン
C14・1
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
38.7 441k
6番
4-4-4-3
ラッレグラ
|
取止
不
金沢
17.12.27
C2二走1
1500右ダ
-人
桑野等
54.0
7番
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.12.07
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
57.0
1:35.8 (6.1)
41.7 483k
4番
10-10-10-10
マックスス
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.12.07
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
39.4 444k
6番
2-2-2-2
マックスス
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
17.12.09
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
40.1 497k
9番
3-3-2-2
ミニマルプ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
17.11.18
C2-17
C2
1400右ダ
12人
村松翔
56.0
1:35.4 (2.7)
40.0 426k
11番
12-12-12-12
シゲルエゾ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.07
北アルプス
C15
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
38.0 440k
6番
6-6-6-6
ゴールドア
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.21
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
4人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.5 (1.5)
39.8 427k
9番
5-6-3-3
カフジバッ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
上州和牛賞
3歳一
1500左ダ
5人
中野省
54.0
1:39.6 (1.3)
40.0 423k
4番
3-4-5-5
シンボリバ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.29
3歳
内1600右ダ
14人
山崎良
54.0
1:48.4 (3.6)
44.6 439k
10番
2-2-3-6
ルーファス
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
17.12.22
C24
1500右ダ
5人
桑野等
54.0
1:41.3 (2.7)
40.4 419k
1番
5-5-5-5
レインボー
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.23
40歳目前
C13
1400右ダ
7人
△渡邊竜
54.0
1:36.4 (4.9)
40.6 480k
5番
9-9-9-9
マルターズ
|
3走前
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.22
好きです!
C17
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
39.1 445k
7番
3-3-2-1
レッドレイ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
17.12.02
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.9 (0.3)
41.4 503k
6番
1-3-2-2
スパイダー
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.11.09
C2-16
C2
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:28.5 (3.5)
41.8 420k
4番
4-4-5-6
エイシンア
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
39.5 439k
8番
2-2-2-1
アフロディ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.14
C12組
C12
800右ダ
5人
友森翔
56.0
53.3 (3.1)
38.1 426k
2番
9-9
コスモエア
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
17.11.09
あつぎブリ
3歳1
1600左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:47.7 (1.8)
41.2 429k
13番
7-7-9-9
カルトデュ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
17.11.17
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
山崎良
54.0
1:16.9 (1.7)
39.5 444k
7番
9-8
アイピーア
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
17.12.05
C24
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:37.3 (5.1)
39.4 414k
8番
7-6-6-5
ケイアイア
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
17.11.08
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.3 (3.6)
40.8 483k
6番
6-6-6-6
ビットエポ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
17.11.08
りんどう賞
C18
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:48.3 (0.5)
39.8 444k
3番
3-3-3-4
ラブパレー
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
17.11.18
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.4 (2.0)
41.0 491k
6番
2-2-2-2
ブリッジオ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
17.07.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
38.0 439k
7番
10-10-10-10
カロミオベ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
17.11.07
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
40.7 436k
2番
1-1-1-1
セイウンハ
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.12.01
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.0 (4.1)
39.4 429k
6番
8-8-8-7
エスタシオ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
3歳二
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:39.7 (0.7)
40.7 424k
11番
9-9-9-8
ガイディン
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:48.2 (3.8)
43.6 434k
1番
7-8-7-7
ウインドフ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
17.11.19
C28
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.1 (0.0)
40.6 415k
5番
4-5-5-2
ブリリアン
|
9
不
10頭
笠松
17.10.19
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
9人
▲渡邊竜
53.0
1:36.4 (3.2)
41.3 475k
1番
10-10-10-10
ヴァーティ
|
5走前
|