|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 464
|
465 | 465
|
472 | 484
|
477 | 494
|
464 | 471
|
514 | 523
|
488 | 503
|
486 | 492
|
528 | 528
|
498 | 498
|
483 | 483
|
480 | 480
|
452 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 ±0
|
464 ±0
|
476 +4
|
478 -16
|
468 -2
|
517 +3
|
501 -6
|
476 -12
|
519 -9
|
508 ±0
|
476 -2
|
492 +1
|
454 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1538不ダ6
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1454稍ダ2
-
大1564良ダ2
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1426稍ダ4
-
-
-
|
大1454良ダ5
大1512良ダ3
大1586良ダ6
大1512良ダ3
|
大1446良ダ3
門1521稍ダ1
-
-
|
大1452稍ダ6
門1489不ダ2
門1578重ダ4
-
|
大1444良ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
大1517良ダ4
大1580良ダ4
大1517良ダ4
|
大1450良ダ4
-
-
-
|
大1444稍ダ9
-
大1588良ダ7
-
|
大1458良ダ1
大1506良ダ2
-
大1506良ダ2
|
1600 1700 1800 大1700 |
持時計 |
1210
2100
0001
0000
|
1020
0000
0000
0000
|
0210
0100
0100
0000
|
2000
0000
0000
0000
|
2100
0111
0000
0000
|
1101
0001
0011
0000
|
0011
1110
2002
0000
|
0010
0011
3333
0000
|
1000
1001
0000
0000
|
1003
0000
0002
0000
|
1010
0001
0000
0000
|
1023
0002
0001
0000
|
0000
1000
0100
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
金沢
17.11.26
金沢ヤング
2歳
1700右ダ
2人
佐藤友
55.0
1:53.8 (2.2)
40.5 461k
2番
4-5-4-5
ノブイチ
|
3
稍
10頭
大井
17.12.26
たんちょう
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
37.8 464k
1番
5-7-7
マースイン
|
2
良
15頭
大井
17.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
4人
今野忠
55.0
1:56.4 (0.6)
39.8 472k
7番
5-5-3-3
モジアナフ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
17.11.29
孔雀特別競
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
39.3 494k
5番
8-7-5
メテオバロ
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
17.12.26
たんちょう
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
37.2 470k
9番
8-6-6
エフェルヴ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
17.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
7人
西啓太
55.0
1:58.6 (2.8)
40.0 514k
15番
15-15-14-15
モジアナフ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.12.31
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
坂井英
55.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
41.3 507k
10番
3-3-3-3
ビューティ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
17.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:58.0 (2.2)
41.6 488k
9番
3-3-2-2
モジアナフ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.12.31
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
39.5 528k
7番
13-13-13-10
トミケンジ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
17.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
10人
和田譲
55.0
1:58.0 (2.2)
40.4 508k
10番
9-8-7-6
モジアナフ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.10.04
越後銘酒賞
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:45.0 (1.3)
41.3 478k
1番
4-4-3-3
クレセント
|
7
良
15頭
大井
17.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
13人
町田直
55.0
1:58.8 (3.0)
41.0 491k
11番
14-14-9-8
モジアナフ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
17.11.17
イヌワシ特
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:50.6 (0.7)
39.7 458k
10番
4-4-3-2
モジアナフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
金沢
17.11.14
兼六園ジュ
2歳
1500右ダ
3人
佐藤友
55.0
1:36.3 (0.2)
39.4 460k
1番
1-1-1-1
ノブイチ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
17.11.29
孔雀特別競
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
クアト
55.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
40.5 466k
10番
12-3-3
エスプリブ
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
17.12.01
わ!しなが
2歳
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
42.1 475k
1番
3-3-3-3
ウルフオブ
|
1
良
5頭
大井
17.07.13
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:15.6 (0.3)
39.0 477k
2番
2-2
プレディク
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
17.11.28
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
38.9 466k
7番
3-3-2-2
クロスケ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
17.11.17
イヌワシ特
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
西啓太
55.0
1:51.2 (1.3)
39.6 519k
9番
8-8-6-6
モジアナフ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
17.12.01
わ!しなが
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
坂井英
55.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
42.2 503k
7番
2-2-2-2
グラビット
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
17.11.28
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:45.2 (1.5)
40.2 487k
10番
9-9-3-4
クロスケ
|
除外
良
10頭
大井
17.11.17
イヌワシ特
2歳
外1700右ダ
-人
クアト
55.0
522k
7番
|
4
良
10頭
大井
17.11.17
イヌワシ特
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
和田譲
55.0
1:51.7 (1.8)
40.1 504k
5番
6-6-6-7
モジアナフ
|
3
重
8頭
大井
17.08.14
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:30.1 (2.8)
40.6 484k
1番
3-3-3
クレセント
|
大井
17.11.01
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
13人
繁田健
55.0
1:44.4 (2.2)
40.1 490k
8番
13-13-13-11
ハセノパイ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
17.09.15
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:45.8 (1.2)
38.9 452k
5番
2-2-2-2
パラオラリ
|
前々走
|
2
重
8頭
金沢
17.10.31
輪島漆芸技
2歳1
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
55.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
39.7 461k
2番
3-3-3-2
シオジスタ
|
1
不
8頭
大井
17.10.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
クアト
55.0
1:13.6 (3.6)
37.6 465k
5番
1-1
サクラトッ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.08.30
カンナ賞
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
▲藤田凌
51.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
39.1 475k
9番
4-4
プレディク
|
-
|
大井
17.11.01
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:42.6 (0.4)
39.2 466k
5番
9-8-6-5
ハセノパイ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.10.04
越後銘酒賞
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
西啓太
55.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
40.7 512k
13番
10-10-9-8
クレセント
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
17.08.31
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
佐々国
54.0
1:52.1 (0.0)
40.1 490k
10番
3-3-1-1
ナナヒカリ
|
1
重
7頭
門別
17.11.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
山本咲
55.0
1:51.3 (0.9)
41.2 486k
2番
5-5-3-1
リコーパイ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
17.10.04
越後銘酒賞
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
御神訓
55.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
40.1 522k
9番
12-12-12-12
クレセント
|
5
重
10頭
大井
17.10.31
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
39.3 502k
10番
9-8-8
シングンレ
|
1
良
6頭
大井
17.06.09
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
1:16.0 (1.2)
38.9 483k
1番
5-5
トレノフレ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
17.10.04
越後銘酒賞
2歳
内1600右ダ
13人
繁田健
55.0
1:45.5 (1.8)
39.6 485k
11番
13-13-13-13
クレセント
|
-
|
3走前
|
2
重
7頭
金沢
17.10.17
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
55.0
1:33.8 (0.9)
41.1 464k
7番
2-2-1-1
マナレア
|
-
|
2
良
9頭
大井
17.07.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:16.6 (1.2)
40.5 480k
9番
5-4
メテオバロ
|
-
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.10.04
越後銘酒賞
2歳
内1600右ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
39.9 471k
2番
7-6-5-4
クレセント
|
1
重
13頭
大井
17.09.12
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
40.0 514k
4番
6-5-5
ヴァンルモ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
17.08.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
佐々国
54.0
1:53.4 (1.0)
40.6 494k
5番
9-9-6-5
ビジネスラ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
17.10.26
2歳3組
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
△山本咲
53.0
1:50.7 (1.5)
40.1 490k
3番
5-4-4-2
ウインディ
|
1
重
7頭
大井
17.08.14
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.7 528k
6番
2-1-1
ボンシュマ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
17.10.06
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
55.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
40.6 506k
2番
6-7-7
ハルティア
|
-
|
9
重
11頭
大井
17.09.12
’17ゴー
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.9 (5.1)
41.1 484k
8番
11-10-10
クリスタル
|
-
|
4走前
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
17.09.19
全日本鉄人
2歳1
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
55.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
39.9 460k
8番
1-1-1-1
エムザック
|
-
|
2
良
5頭
大井
17.07.14
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
40.9 484k
4番
2-2-2
マーカス
|
-
|
1
重
10頭
大井
17.09.12
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
39.0 466k
8番
4-3
ラヴビギン
|
6
良
16頭
大井
17.08.30
カンナ賞
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:16.3 (1.4)
38.3 512k
13番
12-11
プレディク
|
6
良
8頭
門別
17.08.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
佐々国
54.0
1:56.2 (2.5)
44.8 490k
2番
1-1-1-3
コスモバレ
|
2
不
11頭
門別
17.10.12
2歳3組
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
△山本咲
53.0
1:48.9 (0.3)
38.1 490k
7番
7-7-7-6
チャイヤプ
|
-
|
1
稍
6頭
大井
17.08.10
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
39.2 498k
2番
5-4-2
セイヴァル
|
-
|
4
重
8頭
大井
17.08.14
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:31.7 (4.4)
40.9 487k
4番
8-7-7
クレセント
|
-
|
5走前
|