|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 473
|
410 | 412
|
474 | 481
|
453 | 457
|
422 | 422
|
470 | 477
|
470 | 470
|
491 | 491
|
474 | 482
|
416 | 427
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +4
|
405 -7
|
490 +4
|
453 ±0
|
401 +1
|
467 -4
|
488 -5
|
476 -1
|
468 -2
|
397 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1287良ダ9
法1380良芝12
笠1297良ダ2
|
-
東1230良芝10
東1347良芝13
笠1310良ダ1
|
-
笠1303稍ダ6
東1414良ダ11
笠1303稍ダ6
|
-
東1281良ダ14
東1372良芝13
笠1302不ダ2
|
-
金1321重ダ6
-
笠1343不ダ10
|
-
潟1249良芝15
東1360良芝11
笠1295良ダ2
|
-
笠1347重ダ7
大1488重ダ12
笠1347重ダ7
|
-
笠1295不ダ1
潟1360良芝11
笠1295不ダ1
|
-
笠1298重ダ2
法1370良芝14
笠1298重ダ2
|
-
笠1292良ダ3
阪1358良芝9
笠1292良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
12311
0003
0001
0000
|
20011
0003
0001
0000
|
12577
0027
0005
0001
|
0207
0003
0002
0001
|
01216
0015
0001
0000
|
0535
0003
0002
0002
|
10015
0008
0000
0001
|
1011
0002
0000
0000
|
03312
0002
0002
0001
|
1129
0001
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.6 (4.6)
42.0 468k
1番
6-7-6-7
ビップディ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
18.01.23
若草特別
C16
1600右ダ
10人
池田敏
54.0
1:47.7 (3.0)
42.8 412k
4番
4-4-6-7
ストーミー
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
18.01.22
さざんか賞
C23
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.6 (3.2)
40.9 486k
3番
10-10-10-10
ワイルドプ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
18.01.22
さざんか賞
C23
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
39.4 453k
2番
4-4-4-2
ワイルドプ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
8人
東川公
54.0
1:36.6 (6.6)
42.6 400k
3番
9-9-9-8
ビップディ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
18.01.22
さざんか賞
C23
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.9 471k
9番
5-5-5-7
ワイルドプ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:34.7 (4.7)
43.9 493k
7番
1-1-3-5
ビップディ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.8 477k
9番
2-2-1-1
ビップディ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.2 470k
2番
7-6-5-4
ビップディ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
18.01.22
さざんか賞
C23
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.7 401k
5番
7-7-7-5
ワイルドプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
10頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
4人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.8 471k
6番
4-6-5-5
スウィフト
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.7 412k
5番
1-1-1-1
アタッケミ
|
9
不
9頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.9 (4.7)
41.3 485k
5番
9-9-9-9
ジークグラ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
38.7 457k
7番
3-3-2-1
ジークグラ
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
10人
▲塚本弘
51.0
1:34.3 (3.8)
40.2 394k
3番
10-9-10-10
セブンシー
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.6 471k
3番
5-4-2-2
スウィフト
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:36.4 (5.4)
44.2 479k
4番
1-1-6-10
スウィフト
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.11
ガーネット
C15
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:32.9 (4.2)
42.9 476k
5番
1-1-3-5
アイアンブ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
39.5 470k
5番
7-8-4-4
スウィフト
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.8 401k
2番
8-7-8-6
スウィフト
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.29
ブルーサフ
C20
1400右ダ
3人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:32.1 (2.4)
40.9 480k
5番
7-7-6-6
カジノフラ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.29
仕事納め特
C15
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.6 (4.8)
41.3 414k
1番
7-7-8-9
ストーミー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.29
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
8人
△渡邊竜
54.0
1:35.7 (5.9)
42.3 483k
2番
8-8-8-8
ヤマニンミ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.14
3歳7ロ
1400左ダ
11人
川島正
54.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
41.2 459k
11番
12-12-12-12
アレススピ
|
9
不
12頭
金沢
17.12.27
C2二走3
1500右ダ
7人
▲塚本弘
51.0
1:45.8 (5.6)
40.7 403k
6番
10-9-10-10
クレムフカ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.29
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
39.8 472k
3番
2-2-2-3
ヤマニンミ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
17.12.26
C18
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.1 (7.0)
44.8 474k
2番
2-3-7-9
ミヤギノセ
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
38.3 491k
6番
2-2-1-1
メリルフォ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.29
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.0 475k
7番
4-4-5-5
ヤマニンミ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.29
ブルーサフ
C20
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.9 (2.2)
40.3 402k
1番
6-6-7-7
カジノフラ
|
3走前
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
6人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:29.7 (0.6)
38.9 473k
7番
4-5-4-3
コパノジャ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.04
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
39.3 410k
8番
3-3-3-2
ユキナ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:35.3 (5.2)
42.7 479k
6番
8-8-8-8
ゴスペル
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
17.11.08
3歳8ハ
1400左ダ
10人
川島正
54.0
1:36.3 (4.3)
43.4 450k
10番
6-7-9-10
ウインベザ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
17.12.21
C29
1500右ダ
5人
▲塚本弘
51.0
1:41.5 (4.2)
40.3 406k
8番
5-5-5-6
フィガロズ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.09.26
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.8 475k
4番
6-6-4-3
レッドデイ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
17.05.02
B24
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
56.0
1:40.7 (0.6)
41.2 503k
2番
1-1-1-1
スガノタイ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
17.10.09
3歳上
1600左ダ
7人
石橋脩
55.0
1:38.4 (2.5)
37.8 476k
4番
13-12
フォーハン
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
1人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
39.7 474k
2番
2-2-2-1
ゴスペル
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.3 402k
5番
6-6-7-7
コパノジャ
|
4走前
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.23
畜産フェア
C14
1600右ダ
10人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:45.1 (4.1)
39.2 473k
7番
10-10-10-10
ラニカイワ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.20
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.1 (3.0)
40.3 412k
3番
6-6-5-5
ティアップ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.9 (4.1)
40.8 472k
6番
10-10-10-10
プレベール
|
8
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.19
3歳五
1400左ダ
8人
川島正
54.0
1:33.6 (3.0)
40.2 446k
9番
8-9-9-8
キョウモバ
|
取止
金沢
17.12.19
C29
1500右ダ
-人
▲塚本弘
51.0
8番
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.09.11
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
39.4 475k
9番
5-6-6-5
サンマルタ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
17.04.16
B23
1500右ダ
9人
堀場裕
56.0
1:44.4 (5.0)
45.0 501k
8番
3-3-4-9
クラルテア
|
11
良
18頭
J新潟
17.09.02
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
8人
内田博
56.0
1:36.0 (1.0)
33.6 484k
12番
14-13
ルックアッ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
38.3 476k
6番
6-6-5-3
パノラマ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.22
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
38.6 402k
5番
6-6-6-6
コルビージ
|
5走前
|