|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 465
|
401 | 420
|
433 | 442
|
509 | 509
|
444 | 444
|
502 | 537
|
467 | 474
|
410 | 431
|
480 | 480
|
526 | 542
|
442 | 452
|
408 | 408
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 -3
|
402 -5
|
455 -2
|
507 -2
|
453 ±0
|
517 -4
|
451 -24
|
432 ±0
|
509 ±0
|
543 -1
|
451 +2
|
400 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1021稍ダ2
倉1092良芝4
笠1284良ダ1
船1159良ダ3
|
門1035重ダ5
門1185稍ダ8
浦1304稍ダ3
-
|
船1050良ダ5
大1166良ダ14
浦1323不ダ6
船1169重ダ10
|
-
船1153良ダ1
-
船1153良ダ1
|
-
潟1125良芝11
浦1340良ダ10
船1169良ダ6
|
船1012良ダ3
門1128不ダ1
大1295稍ダ2
船1146良ダ4
|
潟558良芝6
島1097良芝5
川1378良ダ11
船1153不ダ1
|
-
大1156稍ダ7
浦1323稍ダ1
船1161良ダ3
|
-
大1173良ダ9
浦1329稍ダ5
-
|
船1007良ダ1
船1143不ダ2
浦1318良ダ10
船1143不ダ2
|
-
船1165良ダ1
淀1259不ダ11
船1165良ダ1
|
-
淀1113稍芝13
阪1245良芝14
船1175良ダ8
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
42610
0000
0000
0000
|
10118
33615
0001
0001
|
11115
0004
0000
0000
|
1000
0011
0000
0000
|
01211
0000
0001
0000
|
713420
0215
0021
0000
|
20410
0001
0000
0000
|
2029
0104
0005
0001
|
10111
0007
0000
0000
|
53020
0005
0000
0000
|
1216
11216
0000
0013
|
01112
0009
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
5人
仲野光
54.0
1:18.4 (3.1)
41.2 457k
7番
4-5-7
ケンユキノ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
やっぱ!「
C2十11
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
54.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
40.6 407k
12番
11-11-11-10
ハッピーパ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
9人
☆臼井健
55.0
1:17.7 (2.4)
40.0 457k
8番
9-9-8
ケンユキノ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
18.01.16
C3八九
1200左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:15.3 (0.8)
39.5 509k
12番
4-3-1
ベイローレ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:17.4 (2.1)
39.6 453k
2番
11-10-10
ケンユキノ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.16
なんちゃっ
C3
1200左ダ
2人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.0 (0.1)
38.3 521k
7番
7-7-6
リュウノク
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
ねぎは越谷
C2
800左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
50.1 (1.8)
37.9 475k
1番
7-7
トリプルア
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.16
なんちゃっ
C3
1200左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
38.1 432k
11番
12-10-9
キャプテン
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
やっぱ!「
C2十11
1400左ダ
11人
半澤慶
56.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
40.4 509k
9番
7-7-7-6
ハッピーパ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
6人
澤田龍
56.0
1:18.6 (3.3)
42.1 544k
3番
2-3-3
ケンユキノ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.7 (0.1)
41.2 449k
6番
7-7-7-6
キタサンド
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.11
埼玉県養蜂
C2八九
1400左ダ
10人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:34.1 (2.3)
41.2 409k
10番
9-9-9-9
タマモサー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.18
C2四五
1400左ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:34.0 (3.0)
41.1 445k
3番
5-4-8-9
タマモアー
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.18
C2四五
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
39.4 406k
1番
8-8-9-8
タマモアー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.05
27th中
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
40.4 446k
7番
8-7-7-7
マイネルア
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.07
3歳四五六
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.2 (0.5)
39.9 500k
12番
2-2-1-1
アーネスト
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
C211
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:34.0 (2.7)
39.9 454k
11番
11-12-11-12
クールモン
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
17.12.25
ジングルベ
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
39.2 520k
9番
9-7-7
メッサーマ
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.29
鉄道で楽し
C2
1000左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:02.5 (0.4)
38.9 474k
2番
1-1
シャイニー
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.26
C2四五
外1200右ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
36.6 432k
13番
14-14
ヒロノラン
|
9
良
16頭
大井
17.12.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
15人
保園翔
56.0
1:17.3 (1.5)
38.7 508k
2番
10-11
エイシンブ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
17.04.12
春風賞
C1
1000左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:03.4 (2.1)
39.1 540k
6番
11-11
ミラクルバ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.04
C3四五六
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
39.6 449k
4番
6-5-8-6
サウスカッ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.21
C2十
1500左ダ
10人
岡田大
54.0
1:40.4 (1.1)
40.4 408k
7番
8-7-9-7
エングロウ
|
前々走
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.06
C2五六
1200左ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.9 (0.2)
39.0 457k
6番
2-2-2
リュウノク
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.05
犬吠埼特別
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:46.6 (3.0)
40.5 399k
11番
7-7-7-7
カルトデュ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.20
埼玉県酪農
C2八九
1400左ダ
10人
服部茂
56.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
40.3 440k
9番
6-5-5-6
リンドグレ
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
17.01.28
3歳新馬
1600左ダ
3人
△木幡巧
54.0
1:40.3 (1.0)
38.7 478k
6番
3-3
ワイルドカ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
17.12.08
C2九十
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.5 (2.0)
39.7 448k
4番
8-9-9
キミノタイ
|
中止
良
11頭
船橋
17.12.04
馬に乗りと
C2
1200左ダ
6人
田中力
56.0
(0.0)
526k
4番
5
ラヴタクテ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
17.09.01
C2
1000左ダ
5人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:04.0 (1.7)
38.9 479k
1番
8-8
アドマイヤ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.06
地方もJR
C2四
1500左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.7 (2.1)
39.9 433k
6番
12-12-12-12
タヤバーキ
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
17.12.18
3歳一
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
40.2 507k
3番
5-5-6-8
タカラビー
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
17.03.29
幸手桜まつ
C1六
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:48.0 (4.4)
42.4 539k
11番
8-10-10-9
メインアク
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
17.08.08
馬女冬菜ア
C2四五
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:17.0 (0.3)
39.2 447k
4番
9-8-9
タケデンロ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
C2九十
1500左ダ
11人
寺島憂
54.0
1:42.5 (2.5)
42.7 404k
4番
4-4-8-10
タマモアー
|
3走前
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
近いがうま
C2五
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
41.6 455k
8番
2-4-2-2
シャムネコ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
おいしい埼
C2三四
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
54.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
40.4 410k
10番
8-8-9-9
ブルベアバ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
17.12.08
C2九十
1200左ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:17.2 (1.7)
39.6 445k
12番
5-8-8
キミノタイ
|
-
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.07
ラピッド賞
3歳
900左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
56.2 (0.3)
38.0 439k
10番
5-6-6
キャンディ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
17.09.26
C2
1200左ダ
4人
高橋哲
56.0
1:16.7 (0.0)
38.3 519k
1番
9-8-8
ビッグサワ
|
3
不
10頭
浦和
17.08.16
C2
800左ダ
4人
△櫻井光
52.0
49.0 (0.1)
37.4 471k
9番
2-3
シミケンラ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.25
C2四五
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
56.0
1:17.0 (0.7)
39.7 430k
3番
9-8-7
キロロチャ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.12
もみの木特
3歳1
1600左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:49.2 (3.5)
41.3 507k
5番
8-9-10-10
トキノクレ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
17.03.14
春疾風賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
10人
小杉亮
55.0
1:03.3 (1.6)
39.1 550k
5番
7-6
マイネルア
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.24
夏の乗馬は
C3
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:16.5 (0.1)
38.7 452k
8番
4-3-3
トーアコロ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C2七八九
1500左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:39.1 (2.8)
40.6 404k
11番
8-8-10-10
カジノシッ
|
4走前
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
C2六七
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
40.3 460k
7番
1-1-1
ラヴタクテ
|
9
不
10頭
浦和
17.10.17
宮代巨峰賞
C2六七
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
41.0 407k
1番
9-9-9-9
フラダリ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.27
林SPF
C2八九
1200左ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:17.5 (1.6)
40.4 446k
3番
7-6-5
リライアブ
|
-
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.24
3歳三四
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.8 (0.8)
39.0 444k
5番
7-9-8
リマインド
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
17.09.03
C2
1200左ダ
3人
高橋哲
56.0
1:17.1 (0.6)
38.2 515k
7番
8-9-8
フェアリー
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
17.08.06
ばん馬キン
C2
1000左ダ
2人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:02.3 (1.0)
37.8 475k
11番
5-6
ビレッジエ
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
17.09.26
C2
1200左ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.6 (0.6)
38.7 429k
5番
6-7-7
サンチュー
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
上州和牛賞
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:41.6 (3.3)
40.1 512k
12番
10-10-12-12
シンボリバ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.22
日高市の花
C1六七
1500左ダ
7人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.4 (1.1)
40.0 538k
2番
3-4-6-5
アポロメイ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.07.07
C3一二三
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
39.5 450k
9番
9-9-9-8
ベニノラブ
|
4
不
8頭
浦和
17.10.20
C213
1400左ダ
7人
寺島憂
54.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
40.6 404k
1番
6-5-5-5
ティーケー
|
5走前
|