|
|
|
|
|
|
ブラックタキシ|ド
スイ|トウィリアム
クミチャン
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 427
|
455 | 466
|
425 | 440
|
477 | 484
|
436 | 457
|
448 | 476
|
410 | 435
|
408 | 408
|
459 | 470
|
465 | 480
|
462 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 -2
|
451 -12
|
433 -15
|
475 -6
|
461 +7
|
458 -2
|
435 +3
|
408 -2
|
468 -1
|
477 -3
|
454 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦498稍ダ4
浦1257重ダ5
浦498稍ダ4
|
-
-
-
|
浦509良ダ10
浦1286良ダ2
浦509良ダ10
|
-
浦1273稍ダ5
-
|
浦490稍ダ4
-
浦490稍ダ4
|
浦489稍ダ1
-
浦489稍ダ1
|
浦499重ダ4
浦1249稍ダ3
浦499重ダ4
|
浦497重ダ2
浦1304重ダ7
浦497重ダ2
|
浦491不ダ2
-
浦491不ダ2
|
浦496重ダ2
-
浦496重ダ2
|
浦488稍ダ4
浦1257稍ダ1
浦488稍ダ4
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
12019
0026
0000
0000
|
2316
00011
0002
0000
|
02635
0108
0000
0000
|
11018
1004
0000
0000
|
46924
0004
0000
0000
|
33426
0003
0001
0000
|
86639
12114
0000
0000
|
01124
0007
0000
0000
|
83647
1005
0000
0000
|
32215
1002
0000
0000
|
2008
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.06
C3八九
1200左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:18.6 (1.7)
39.0 428k
5番
12-12-12
サンセリテ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
18.02.02
拓・あさみ
C3一二三
1500左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:42.9 (4.2)
44.3 463k
3番
4-5-7-8
ナデシコハ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.05
C3十
1200左ダ
10人
江川伸
56.0
1:19.9 (2.1)
40.1 448k
10番
11-10-10
ユノ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.05
C3十
1200左ダ
7人
高橋利
56.0
1:18.4 (0.6)
40.4 481k
12番
5-5-4
ユノ
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.17
C3
800左ダ
4人
△藤田凌
52.0
49.9 (0.8)
37.2 454k
2番
3-4
アナログガ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.06
C3
1200左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:19.1 (2.7)
40.5 460k
5番
6-7-8
バックドア
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
10人
△櫻井光
52.0
49.9 (1.0)
37.2 432k
10番
2-2
ワタシキタ
|
9
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
6人
高橋哲
54.0
50.6 (1.7)
37.3 410k
4番
10-10
ワタシキタ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.06
C3
1200左ダ
9人
保園翔
54.0
1:19.5 (3.1)
41.8 469k
3番
1-1-1
バックドア
|
2
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
7人
見越彬
56.0
49.6 (0.7)
36.9 480k
3番
4-3
ワタシキタ
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
18.01.31
C3六七
1400左ダ
10人
橋本直
54.0
1:35.8 (2.5)
41.7 465k
11番
8-8-9-9
サツキジョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
稍
10頭
浦和
18.01.11
C3四五
1400左ダ
-人
實川純
54.0
7番
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
1:42.8 (2.2)
42.3 470k
2番
2-2-2-6
カルクオン
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.15
咲希ちゃん
C3
1200左ダ
11人
吉留孝
56.0
1:19.7 (1.8)
39.9 449k
12番
8-8-8
タケデンダ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.15
咲希ちゃん
C3
1200左ダ
5人
江川伸
56.0
1:19.3 (1.4)
39.5 473k
8番
10-8-9
タケデンダ
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.11
はやぶさ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
57.5 (1.0)
39.0 454k
4番
7-3-5
メイショウ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
2人
中野省
54.0
50.3 (1.4)
37.5 459k
5番
5-7
ワタシキタ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
C3
800左ダ
9人
△櫻井光
52.0
50.7 (2.1)
36.9 430k
7番
8-8
アナログガ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
40.7 411k
4番
9-9-10-7
カズノスイ
|
5
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
3人
保園翔
54.0
50.0 (1.1)
37.2 466k
8番
3-4
ワタシキタ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.20
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:37.0 (5.6)
44.8 483k
8番
2-5-8-11
シャープセ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.10
C3六七八
1400左ダ
7人
寺島憂
54.0
1:35.4 (1.6)
42.0 462k
4番
4-5-5-5
アルミサエ
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.03
C3七八九
1400左ダ
11人
柿本量
54.0
1:38.0 (4.2)
44.9 431k
6番
5-8-10-11
シゲルクロ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
17.12.18
C2四五
1500左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
1:40.9 (2.1)
40.5 463k
7番
8-7-6-6
ボージャン
|
取消
不
8頭
船橋
17.10.23
C3三四
1500左ダ
-人
吉留孝
56.0
9番
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.11
C3四五
1500左ダ
9人
仲野光
56.0
1:41.7 (1.1)
41.2 478k
11番
5-5-6-5
マイネルラ
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
17.09.28
ありがとう
C3
1000左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:03.9 (0.6)
39.3 455k
1番
1-1
アパーパー
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.26
C2四五
外1200右ダ
10人
中野省
54.0
1:16.6 (2.1)
39.1 456k
7番
7-8
ヒロノラン
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
C3四
1400左ダ
8人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
40.6 428k
4番
5-5-6-6
ロラーナ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
17.12.14
北風(きた
3歳
900左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
57.1 (1.3)
38.5 404k
10番
9-8-10
カゼノアス
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.20
C2
800左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
49.6 (2.6)
37.0 477k
5番
3-6
ビッグディ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
17.12.14
北風(きた
3歳
900左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
57.5 (1.7)
39.5 479k
1番
3-4-3
カゼノアス
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
C3
800左ダ
7人
橋本直
54.0
50.4 (1.8)
36.7 465k
10番
6-6
アナログガ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
C3
800左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
49.8 (1.2)
36.5 434k
9番
4-4
アナログガ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
近いがうま
C2五
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
39.7 458k
11番
11-11-11-11
シャムネコ
|
11
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.17
C3
800左ダ
11人
吉留孝
56.0
52.1 (3.0)
37.9 443k
11番
10-10
アナログガ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.02
C3十11
1400左ダ
11人
仲野光
56.0
1:35.5 (3.4)
42.7 474k
9番
6-6-9-12
ホワイトキ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.09.22
C3
800左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
50.2 (1.4)
37.8 463k
8番
2-4
ベニノハッ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.20
C2
800左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
50.0 (3.0)
37.0 456k
4番
8-8
ビッグディ
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.17
C3
800左ダ
8人
△櫻井光
52.0
50.6 (1.5)
36.9 428k
4番
9-8
アナログガ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.22
3歳
800左ダ
10人
保園翔
54.0
50.2 (1.2)
36.6 413k
3番
9-8
ピュアアモ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
17.12.04
C3
1000左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:02.1 (0.1)
38.1 467k
12番
2-2
ベストバニ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.20
3歳三
1400左ダ
4人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:35.0 (2.4)
41.4 482k
4番
1-1-1-5
サンカーメ
|
8
重
11頭
船橋
17.06.22
祝70歳長
C3
1200左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:18.0 (2.4)
40.8 459k
11番
4-5-6
ビッグサワ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
17.12.12
トレビット
C3
900左ダ
5人
江川伸
54.0
58.3 (1.0)
39.8 440k
8番
1-3-6
ヴァイタル
|
中止
不
13頭
船橋
17.06.21
富里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
13人
岡田大
54.0
(0.0)
470k
1番
5-6-9-11
オダツ
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
17.10.10
C3五六
1400左ダ
7人
吉留孝
56.0
1:36.2 (1.3)
42.7 441k
9番
4-4-4-3
スタンダー
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.20
C3三四
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.3 (2.8)
44.0 482k
6番
2-3-5-10
デニール
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
17.08.17
C3
800左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
50.0 (1.0)
37.2 455k
3番
4-3
ニシノアウ
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.06
よみうりラ
C2
1000左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:02.6 (1.1)
38.7 462k
7番
4-5
フォーチュ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
C3四五
1400左ダ
6人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
42.3 429k
2番
2-2-7-9
グッドオー
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
12人
☆岡村健
53.0
1:49.6 (5.2)
44.4 410k
2番
4-5-9-12
ウインドフ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
武州和牛賞
C3一
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
54.0
1:34.4 (1.1)
42.6 466k
11番
1-1-1-2
ブリス
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
17.11.06
こだま賞
3歳
900左ダ
8人
▲赤津和
53.0
56.1 (0.7)
38.3 473k
2番
1-5-4
サンシアト
|
11
良
11頭
大井
17.05.11
C3三四
外1200右ダ
4人
橋本直
54.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
40.2 460k
1番
5-6
サブノラン
|
5走前
|