|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
405 | 424
|
479 | 501
|
437 | 464
|
430 | 455
|
448 | 468
|
476 | 498
|
461 | 482
|
443 | 466
|
454 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 -2
|
488 -5
|
467 +2
|
445 +1
|
460 +3
|
481 -1
|
479 -1
|
462 +1
|
478 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1294重ダ4
淀1374良芝6
笠1294重ダ4
|
-
阪1256良ダ8
笠1417良ダ1
笠1282良ダ2
|
笠488良ダ2
笠1279不ダ2
笠1429不ダ1
笠1279不ダ2
|
-
名1298稍ダ3
名1462良ダ2
笠1303重ダ6
|
-
名1283重ダ1
東1414良ダ14
笠1288稍ダ3
|
名503良ダ1
阪1226良芝12
潟1355良芝14
笠1285稍ダ2
|
-
笠1279重ダ1
笠1427良ダ3
笠1279重ダ1
|
名502稍ダ4
笠1293重ダ1
名1462重ダ2
笠1293重ダ1
|
笠492良ダ2
笠1292稍ダ2
笠1427良ダ1
笠1292稍ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2121432
14418
0003
0000
|
64215
2137
0113
0000
|
88620
1304
0000
0000
|
510627
2116
0003
0000
|
93320
11012
0001
0001
|
104427
12321
0003
0000
|
7445
1212
0100
0000
|
87333
1102
0000
0000
|
2423
2106
0100
0014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.15
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
1人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.6 (0.1)
40.1 418k
4番
9-9-9-7
ダイコウキ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:46.4 (0.8)
39.3 493k
2番
4-2-7-5
シークレッ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
39.1 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
ペガサスバ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.9 (4.4)
40.6 444k
7番
10-9-9-9
テイエムア
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:48.2 (1.7)
40.7 457k
8番
8-8-8-8
ワンダフル
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
37.5 482k
9番
6-6-6-6
ペガサスバ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
37.0 480k
1番
9-8-4-3
マルヨナオ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:46.5 (0.1)
40.4 461k
10番
1-1-1-1
キタノアド
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
37.3 475k
3番
4-3-5-5
ペガサスバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.02.08
ふきのとう
B6
1600右ダ
2人
大原浩
56.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
38.5 416k
4番
6-5-4-4
センザンル
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
38.4 492k
8番
4-6-2-2
ハードルソ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
18.01.26
なずな賞
B6
1600右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
40.6 465k
2番
1-1-1-2
プレシャス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
37.2 448k
2番
8-8-9-8
ペガサスバ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
37.5 461k
6番
7-7-7-7
ペガサスバ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
37.8 482k
6番
7-7-7-4
ハードルソ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.0 (0.3)
37.7 478k
6番
8-8-6-6
イナズマア
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
18.01.31
東海スーパ
B
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
40.3 459k
12番
1-1-1-1
スズカウイ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
18.01.26
なずな賞
B6
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:46.8 (2.0)
39.8 474k
4番
9-8-8-6
プレシャス
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
18.01.26
なずな賞
B6
1600右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:45.0 (0.2)
38.6 415k
5番
5-4-4-3
プレシャス
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
38.4 492k
2番
8-6-7-7
ワイルドジ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
37.4 460k
7番
2-2-1-2
マルヨナオ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
18.01.26
なずな賞
B6
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
39.6 448k
3番
7-5-5-5
プレシャス
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
18.01.26
なずな賞
B6
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:48.1 (3.3)
40.4 463k
1番
10-10-10-10
プレシャス
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
9人
吉井友
56.0
1:45.2 (3.3)
40.3 485k
8番
5-6-8-8
ワイルドジ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:43.2 (0.0)
37.0 478k
3番
8-9-3-1
フォークロ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.17
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:46.2 (0.4)
40.2 466k
3番
1-1-1-1
オリンピア
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
18.01.09
新春特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
39.1 473k
6番
5-5-8-7
フォークロ
|
3走前
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.17
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
39.7 417k
5番
7-6-6-5
オリンピア
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
17.12.26
シクラメン
B2
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
38.4 495k
6番
3-4-4-4
メディタレ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:27.9 (0.2)
38.4 464k
7番
1-1-1-1
イナズマア
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
村石慎吾の
B4
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:48.1 (3.5)
41.9 446k
10番
6-7-9-8
トーホウシ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
38.2 464k
8番
8-8-9-9
マルヨナオ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
38.4 487k
1番
6-6-6-6
ハッピーサ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.06
中山七里特
B1
1800右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
2:00.5 (0.2)
38.3 478k
5番
8-8-3-3
バークレア
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:32.9 (0.9)
40.1 450k
4番
2-2-2-2
サンマルオ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.29
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
39.5 473k
5番
3-3-1-1
ロージズレ
|
4走前
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
37.3 414k
3番
5-5-6-5
マルヨナオ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.12.06
初氷賞
A4B3
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
38.9 492k
7番
6-6-5-6
クロコダイ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
38.6 461k
1番
1-1-3-5
フォークロ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
56.0
1:30.3 (2.1)
38.4 452k
2番
4-3-5-4
マルヨナオ
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.3 (1.6)
39.0 460k
5番
7-7-7-7
イナズマア
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.12.06
初氷賞
A4B3
1600右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
38.8 489k
5番
5-5-4-4
クロコダイ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
17.10.18
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
39.1 472k
9番
4-2-1-1
ペガサスバ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
17.12.14
いろは橋賞
B6
1600右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:47.4 (2.4)
42.7 457k
2番
2-2-2-3
アイファー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
38.4 472k
4番
5-5-5-4
ゴールドブ
|
5走前
|