|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 495
|
-
|
430 | 458
|
461 | 478
|
478 | 482
|
411 | 426
|
520 | 524
|
430 | 455
|
440 | 480
|
430 | 458
|
496 | 496
|
468 | 497
|
428 | 448
|
461 | 468
|
444 | 445
|
連対時 馬体重 |
518 +5
|
454 -1
|
430 -19
|
464 +1
|
492 +12
|
423 -6
|
521 +1
|
450 ±0
|
478 -1
|
450 -3
|
523 +16
|
498 +5
|
452 +12
|
480 +4
|
456 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1142不ダ2
大1298不ダ4
大1142不ダ2
|
館1000不ダ10
倉1105良芝3
豊1229良芝4
大1152良ダ9
|
-
大1146稍ダ2
大1292良ダ2
大1146稍ダ2
|
大1008良ダ1
大1142重ダ1
-
大1142重ダ1
|
-
-
東1243稍芝11
-
|
大1032良ダ4
大1143良ダ2
大1303良ダ10
大1143良ダ2
|
倉1000良ダ4
阪1122重ダ7
豊1243良芝9
大1145稍ダ1
|
大1018稍ダ1
大1144稍ダ1
大1298良ダ5
大1144稍ダ1
|
-
門1123不ダ1
笠1282良ダ1
大1133良ダ1
|
門1005重ダ1
幌1117良芝8
水1324重ダ6
大1143良ダ3
|
-
法1131稍ダ10
豊1271良ダ8
大1140不ダ5
|
-
大1138良ダ1
淀1267良ダ6
大1138良ダ1
|
潟572稍芝6
法1136稍ダ5
東1272稍ダ12
大1169稍ダ14
|
門1004不ダ1
大1147稍ダ10
大1285不ダ1
大1147稍ダ10
|
-
島1114良芝10
東1237良芝15
大1149重ダ8
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
12723
0003
0000
0000
|
00212
0001
0001
0000
|
16219
0002
0000
0000
|
3112
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0002
0101
0102
|
15220
0017
0000
0000
|
2109
0000
0002
0000
|
23126
0002
0000
0000
|
193223
7213
0101
0000
|
2236
0002
0000
0000
|
1009
0000
0002
0000
|
128932
1436
0003
0000
|
20110
0006
0202
0001
|
43227
0005
0000
0000
|
11117
0016
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
柏木健
54.0
8番
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
有年淳
56.0
12番
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.28
C1三四
外1200右ダ
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.8 (1.5)
38.9 449k
14番
7-7
ラッキービ
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
高松亮
54.0
2番
|
11
良
12頭
大井
17.11.16
C1五六
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.4 (1.1)
40.8 480k
6番
7-9-11-11
リンカーン
|
10
良
12頭
大井
17.11.15
サフラン賞
C1
外1400右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
40.2 429k
8番
1-1-1
エイシンユ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
18.01.25
C1八九
外1200右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.6 520k
8番
11-10
アリエルバ
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
横川怜
54.0
5番
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
上田健
56.0
4番
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
坂井英
54.0
16番
|
5
良
11頭
大井
17.07.14
特選
C1四
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
38.6 507k
11番
11-11-10
ウエバフラ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.26
C1三四
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
38.6 493k
7番
8-8
ポリカ
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
中野省
54.0
7番
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
外1200右ダ
-人
石川駿
54.0
9番
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.28
C1三四
外1200右ダ
15人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
37.7 450k
15番
12-12
ラッキービ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
10頭
浦和
18.01.12
C1
800左ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
49.5 (0.9)
36.6 513k
8番
10-10
ケイティー
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
17.12.25
トナカイ賞
C1
外1000右ダ
10人
有年淳
56.0
1:04.0 (2.7)
39.8 455k
5番
5-6
レクラドリ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.11.13
C1三四
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
38.0 448k
3番
9-9
サクライス
|
1
良
10頭
大井
17.12.27
タブコープ
C2
外1000右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:00.8 (1.0)
37.3 463k
9番
1-1
エイミーフ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
17.11.03
富士通フロ
C1八九
内1600右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
41.1 492k
3番
11-12-11-10
ギンガメテ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
17.10.31
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
39.7 429k
8番
3-3
ペタルーダ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.26
C2四五
外1200右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
37.0 523k
11番
6-5
キングシャ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.12.27
本日は全式
C1五六
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
39.6 450k
13番
1-1
タケノスイ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.12.27
アクルック
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
上田健
56.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
38.5 479k
10番
1-1
エースウィ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.12.29
サラブレ賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.1 (1.7)
39.7 453k
9番
8-8
ルーセント
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
17.06.30
さざなみ特
C1二
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
38.9 506k
12番
12-11-10
メガビック
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.28
C1三四
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
38.1 495k
12番
9-9
ラッキービ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.26
C1三四
外1200右ダ
10人
中野省
54.0
1:16.9 (2.8)
41.0 440k
8番
3-4
ポリカ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.11
深谷名物「
C1五
1400左ダ
12人
石川駿
54.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
40.0 476k
9番
12-10-10-11
ソラリス
|
10
良
12頭
大井
17.11.13
C1一二
内1600右ダ
11人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:45.7 (2.9)
42.7 448k
4番
4-5-7-10
ブルチアー
|
前々走
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
17.12.26
C1三四
内1600右ダ
10人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:46.6 (3.4)
43.2 509k
6番
2-2-1-4
ミラクルウ
|
12
稍
12頭
大井
17.11.29
C1五六
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:19.9 (5.4)
43.7 460k
1番
1-4
ケアロハ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.02
明日はJB
C1六七
外1200右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
38.3 451k
7番
11-11
ウズメヒメ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.27
シルバーア
C2一二
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
39.9 478k
10番
1-1
エスプリフ
|
17
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.19
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
2人
津村明
56.0
2:02.8 (1.7)
37.0 480k
10番
7-8-5-6
ネオヴィッ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト伊勢
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
7人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.4 420k
4番
7-7
シルバージ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.11.17
C2十11
外1200右ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
38.2 524k
2番
2-1
ケンマーメ
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.28
C1三四
外1200右ダ
12人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.8 (2.5)
40.7 457k
16番
4-5
ラッキービ
|
1
不
10頭
門別
17.11.08
オルフェー
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:12.3 (0.2)
37.2 480k
3番
4-2
レッドペリ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
17.09.11
C1十11
外1200右ダ
4人
坂井英
53.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
38.9 458k
4番
1-1
フレンチカ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
17.06.05
てんびん座
C1二
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.0 (1.3)
37.8 510k
11番
12-12
ヴォルムス
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.02
明日はJB
C1六七
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
38.7 498k
6番
7-5
ウズメヒメ
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
17.11.05
中学校古典
A22
1500右ダ
7人
田知弘
54.0
1:42.1 (2.7)
42.6 442k
9番
4-4-3-7
アウズ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.26
C1三四
外1200右ダ
14人
石川駿
54.0
1:15.4 (1.3)
38.2 477k
10番
12-12
ポリカ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
17.10.31
C1四五
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
38.2 452k
4番
10-11
ペタルーダ
|
3走前
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.13
フロイデ特
C1二
1500左ダ
13人
柏木健
54.0
1:38.5 (1.8)
41.9 513k
6番
6-6-9-11
アルディバ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
17.11.13
C1三四
外1200右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
1:17.6 (3.3)
40.9 462k
13番
7-8
サクライス
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト伊勢
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
12人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
37.5 454k
9番
14-14
シルバージ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
17.07.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
40.8 473k
2番
1-2
ネオブラヴ
|
6
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.10
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
3人
丸山元
56.0
2:01.9 (0.8)
36.4 480k
16番
2-2-2
レッドボヌ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
17.09.12
雁来紅賞
C1六七
外1200右ダ
7人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
39.1 423k
13番
3-3
クインズジ
|
7
重
16頭
J阪神
17.09.18
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
9人
松若風
56.0
1:12.2 (0.8)
36.1 504k
16番
11-10
デロングス
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.11.13
C1三四
外1200右ダ
11人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.2 (1.9)
40.5 455k
14番
3-3
サクライス
|
4
重
11頭
門別
17.10.26
静内産米「
A1
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:13.5 (0.6)
37.8 476k
2番
6-5
タイセイバ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
17.08.11
C1111
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
53.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
39.4 455k
5番
2-2
シグラップ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.05.25
JAいちか
C1二
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
39.0 512k
8番
11-10-11
ゴールドグ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
17.08.28
星月夜賞
C1五六
外1200右ダ
11人
岡部誠
54.0
1:14.1 (1.4)
37.2 488k
5番
9-9
リコールク
|
名古屋
17.06.20
名古屋でら
800右ダ
9人
向山牧
54.0
49.0 (0.8)
35.9 446k
7番
4-3
ハイジャ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.27
FIワール
C1一二
外1200右ダ
14人
石川駿
54.0
1:15.9 (1.1)
38.3 479k
5番
11-11
リコーアル
|
12
良
14頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト伊勢
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.9 (1.2)
38.6 429k
3番
13-11
シルバージ
|
4走前
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.27
FIワール
C1一二
外1200右ダ
11人
中野省
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
40.0 509k
6番
6-5
リコーアル
|
9
良
11頭
大井
17.08.29
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.2 (1.9)
39.1 464k
1番
6-5
トーテムラ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
17.09.12
C1八九
外1200右ダ
8人
中野省
54.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
38.6 458k
5番
12-10
ネオブラヴ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
39.2 466k
5番
1-1
エイシンム
|
2
良
18頭
J東京
17.05.20
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
6人
丸山元
56.0
2:00.8 (0.1)
35.4 478k
18番
3-2-2
エスティー
|
3
不
8頭
大井
17.08.12
C1九十
外1200右ダ
3人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
38.6 419k
8番
2-2
メイショウ
|
4
良
14頭
J小倉
17.09.03
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
9人
☆荻野極
55.0
1:00.0 (0.6)
36.2 498k
6番
7-6
リガス
|
14
重
14頭
大井
17.10.31
C1四五
外1200右ダ
12人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.8 (2.7)
40.8 463k
10番
5-6
ペタルーダ
|
7
良
7頭
名古屋
17.05.19
エメラルド
A2
1600右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:45.6 (2.8)
41.6 477k
4番
5-5-5-5
サンデンバ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
17.07.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
39.6 460k
15番
3-3
ネオブラヴ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
17.05.11
たて座特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
38.4 514k
6番
12-13-13
ホクトマッ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
17.07.29
C1五六七
外1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
41.0 486k
5番
7-7-8
エスプリブ
|
12
良
12頭
金沢
17.06.06
兼六園無料
A21
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
54.0
1:34.3 (3.8)
44.1 453k
5番
1-1-3-5
カトラス
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
17.11.13
オフト大郷
C1一二
外1200右ダ
11人
石川駿
54.0
1:15.8 (1.6)
39.3 478k
10番
11-11
ハルマツイ
|
7
良
12頭
高知
17.09.02
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
6人
大澤誠
55.0
1:26.8 (3.0)
40.8 436k
11番
5-5-5-4
モズバンブ
|
5走前
|