|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝7
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
532 | 551
|
398 | 425
|
450 | 473
|
444 | 467
|
430 | 455
|
417 | 433
|
454 | 476
|
433 | 451
|
431 | 449
|
482 | 509
|
420 | 440
|
459 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
552 ±0
|
428 +3
|
477 +4
|
465 -2
|
441 -4
|
427 -1
|
474 -3
|
433 -2
|
438 +1
|
496 -1
|
440 +3
|
487 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1251重ダ4
名1424不ダ1
淀1562良ダ12
名1424不ダ1
|
笠1266良ダ1
笠1420良ダ6
笠1583稍ダ9
名1442良ダ2
|
名1309稍ダ2
名1448稍ダ2
-
名1448稍ダ2
|
名1309稍ダ3
名1451稍ダ4
淀1537良芝10
名1451稍ダ4
|
笠1295良ダ5
名1462良ダ2
名2021良ダ4
名1462良ダ2
|
阪1283良ダ11
淀1374良芝14
豊1554不ダ8
名1448稍ダ1
|
淀1225良芝5
淀1358良芝12
倉1483良芝11
名1450良ダ3
|
豊1278稍ダ6
名1461良ダ3
阪1577良ダ10
名1461良ダ3
|
名1311良ダ2
名1443稍ダ1
阪1553良ダ8
名1443稍ダ1
|
東1263不ダ4
東1379稍芝10
潟1558良ダ7
名1447良ダ1
|
名1312重ダ5
名1449良ダ5
名2043稍ダ7
名1449良ダ5
|
名1308稍ダ2
名1443稍ダ2
-
名1443稍ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
111837
33719
0001
0000
|
5109
02110
0104
0103
|
581428
1305
0000
0000
|
53109
1125
0004
0006
|
510628
2116
0003
0000
|
65411
12210
0004
0000
|
3106
0112
0001
0004
|
6305
0120
0001
0000
|
3419
1405
0002
0000
|
33317
22211
0004
0000
|
43527
13121
0002
0000
|
24317
21311
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
加藤誓
56.0
1:47.1 (0.6)
40.2 552k
7番
6-6-6-4
ワンダフル
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:46.6 (0.1)
40.1 425k
1番
5-4-4-5
ワンダフル
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.15
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:47.5 (1.0)
42.5 473k
9番
5-4-1-1
ダイコウキ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.15
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.5 (0.0)
41.0 467k
2番
6-6-5-3
ダイコウキ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.21
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
56.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
38.0 445k
6番
6-6-6-6
カガノカリ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.3 (2.8)
40.6 428k
8番
3-3-3-4
テイエムア
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
18.02.13
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
41.8 477k
2番
6-5-4-4
アンカーマ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
18.02.13
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.1 435k
10番
4-4-6-6
アンカーマ
|
中止
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
(0.0)
437k
5番
ワンダフル
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:47.9 (1.4)
41.3 497k
9番
4-5-5-3
ワンダフル
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.15
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.8 (0.3)
41.0 437k
7番
8-7-7-4
ダイコウキ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:49.0 (2.5)
42.6 492k
6番
3-3-3-7
ワンダフル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.01.31
節分(せつ
B
1400右ダ
6人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
39.0 550k
9番
5-5-4-4
メイショウ
|
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
18.01.31
東海スーパ
B
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
40.6 427k
4番
6-6-7-9
スズカウイ
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
18.01.31
東海スーパ
B
1400右ダ
12人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
40.3 472k
9番
7-8-8-7
スズカウイ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.01
三寒四温(
B5
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
39.9 469k
6番
4-4-5-5
ライトフォ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.9 (4.4)
40.6 444k
7番
10-9-9-9
テイエムア
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.01
三寒四温(
B5
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.7 429k
9番
3-3-4-2
ライトフォ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.01.31
節分(せつ
B
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
38.4 474k
4番
6-6-3-1
クリアザコ
|
1
稍
12頭
名古屋
18.01.31
東海スーパ
B
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
40.2 437k
1番
4-3-2-2
ワンダフル
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.01
三寒四温(
B5
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
40.0 435k
3番
6-6-3-4
ライトフォ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.30
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
39.7 502k
1番
10-9-9-7
ヴォルスン
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.01
三寒四温(
B5
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.0 442k
4番
5-5-8-6
ライトフォ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.01.31
節分(せつ
B
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
39.2 493k
7番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.17
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.3 551k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハルヲヨブ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
土屋大輔役
B5
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
40.3 425k
8番
6-7-7-6
ジューヌノ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
土屋大輔役
B5
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
39.9 474k
6番
7-6-6-4
ジューヌノ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.17
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
40.3 466k
10番
2-2-2-3
オリンピア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
37.2 448k
2番
8-8-9-8
ペガサスバ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
村石慎吾の
B4
1600右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:48.1 (3.5)
41.9 427k
4番
8-8-10-9
トーホウシ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.04
13日から
B9
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
41.1 476k
8番
4-4-4-4
マツノテン
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.18
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:46.9 (1.1)
41.3 436k
1番
2-2-2-3
ホウライス
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.17
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.2 (1.4)
40.7 437k
7番
5-5-5-4
オリンピア
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
村石慎吾の
B4
1600右ダ
10人
柿原翔
54.0
1:47.7 (3.1)
42.2 494k
6番
7-6-3-5
トーホウシ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
土屋大輔役
B5
1400右ダ
9人
東川公
56.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
39.8 439k
5番
8-9-9-8
ジューヌノ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
土屋大輔役
B5
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
42.0 492k
9番
2-2-2-7
ジューヌノ
|
3走前
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.02
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
加藤誓
56.0
1:48.1 (4.1)
42.9 551k
8番
9-9-8-7
ヴォルスン
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.13
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.5 425k
2番
4-4-4-3
エクセルワ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.02
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
39.7 475k
3番
7-8-5-3
フリーゴー
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.02
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
40.9 461k
3番
6-5-6-4
ヴォルスン
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
18.01.26
なずな賞
B6
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
39.6 448k
3番
7-5-5-5
プレシャス
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.01
ハッピーニ
B3
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
41.4 428k
4番
4-5-4-6
サンデンフ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
17.12.22
ワタリ賞
B10
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
40.7 475k
4番
2-2-2-1
ゴールドト
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.04
13日から
B9
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
41.4 434k
10番
2-2-2-3
マツノテン
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.02
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:48.3 (4.3)
43.6 438k
2番
4-3-2-5
ヴォルスン
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.01
ハッピーニ
B3
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
39.5 500k
2番
9-9-9-6
サンデンフ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.02
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
39.9 439k
9番
8-9-9-8
フリーゴー
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.01
ハッピーニ
B3
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.3 (2.4)
41.1 494k
8番
5-6-6-8
サンデンフ
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:45.8 (0.1)
40.7 545k
3番
5-4-4-4
キョウワル
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.10.11
白菊特別
A3B3
1600右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
38.6 428k
1番
4-4-4-3
クロノスバ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
41.0 466k
6番
6-4-4-3
キョウワル
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.9 (0.9)
39.8 457k
5番
7-8-5-5
サンマルオ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.16
村石慎吾の
B4
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:48.1 (3.5)
41.9 446k
10番
6-7-9-8
トーホウシ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
38.8 430k
2番
5-6-6-4
フリーゴー
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.15
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.4 475k
7番
2-2-2-1
アブソルプ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.22
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
39.4 437k
5番
2-2-2-1
クラウンラ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.20
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:45.2 (1.2)
40.9 436k
5番
5-5-5-5
アイファー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.20
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
40.7 494k
8番
10-10-10-7
アイファー
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
17.12.20
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
東川公
56.0
1:44.9 (0.9)
40.1 438k
2番
7-8-7-7
アイファー
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.12.20
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.3 (0.6)
41.6 493k
4番
1-1-1-1
キョウワル
|
5走前
|