|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
421 | 450
|
488 | 502
|
473 | 509
|
459 | 471
|
426 | 465
|
443 | 469
|
435 | 447
|
443 | 467
|
449 | 460
|
458 | 492
|
460 | 482
|
407 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 -8
|
496 -1
|
506 -3
|
474 -1
|
467 +1
|
455 -8
|
440 +4
|
437 -2
|
456 -4
|
490 -1
|
472 -3
|
429 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1294不ダ7
幌1301良芝7
盛1397良芝3
川1441重ダ10
|
浦1309稍ダ2
川1373良ダ1
法1376良芝11
川1373良ダ1
|
淀1271良ダ11
川1386不ダ8
笠1431重ダ7
川1386不ダ8
|
笠1294不ダ1
川1430稍ダ12
笠1454稍ダ7
川1430稍ダ12
|
豊1248良芝18
川1366重ダ12
川1442不ダ9
川1366重ダ12
|
浦1307稍ダ2
川1369良ダ1
川1444良ダ1
川1369良ダ1
|
浦1308良ダ4
川1373良ダ1
船1462不ダ4
川1373良ダ1
|
東1227良芝12
金1359良ダ1
川1437稍ダ4
川1378良ダ5
|
浦1289良ダ1
船1364良ダ3
船1432不ダ3
川1376稍ダ4
|
笠1281良ダ5
船1392稍ダ2
笠1423稍ダ3
川1392稍ダ8
|
名1284良ダ2
-
東1408良ダ15
-
|
盛1282良ダ2
浦1376重ダ2
盛1423良ダ2
川1377稍ダ9
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
12120
1319
0000
0000
|
1202
75212
0003
0003
|
51218
3128
0007
0000
|
610325
22110
0000
0000
|
39844
23549
0001
0000
|
1212
54420
0001
0006
|
20012
33523
0000
0000
|
65316
2002
4002
0001
|
40122
12727
0001
0001
|
68519
3239
1001
0000
|
35513
74412
1213
0005
|
77625
3338
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
C2十11
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
41.1 446k
7番
6-7-9-11
ヒメガミ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.30
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.9 (1.3)
40.9 497k
7番
7-7-8-9
マイネルア
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.25
シクラメン
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
38.5 509k
5番
3-4-2-2
デルマジュ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
富士通フロ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:43.0 (7.4)
46.5 475k
4番
2-2-4-9
マイネルサ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
C2十11
1400左ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
40.9 466k
3番
5-5-5-8
ヒメガミ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
よみうりラ
C2
900左ダ
8人
江川伸
56.0
57.1 (1.6)
37.2 463k
8番
12-12-11
マンダラキ
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
18.02.02
拓・あさみ
C3一二三
1500左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:38.7 (0.2)
41.1 436k
4番
1-1-1-1
ホワイトキ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
C2十11
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
40.0 439k
4番
7-8-7-5
ヒメガミ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
富士通フロ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:37.6 (2.0)
41.4 460k
2番
5-4-3-3
マイネルサ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
富士通フロ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:39.2 (3.6)
40.5 491k
11番
9-9-10-8
マイネルサ
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
17.12.15
寒椿(かん
A2
1600右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:44.1 (0.8)
39.4 475k
1番
6-6-6-5
ウォーター
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.08
高野先生お
C2十
1200左ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.3 (1.6)
38.2 434k
9番
8-8-9
スガノファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.12
C2十11
1400左ダ
7人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
41.4 447k
4番
4-4-4-6
マイネルデ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.02
C2四五六
1500左ダ
4人
拜原靖
56.0
1:38.6 (1.9)
42.6 498k
11番
3-3-3-6
ナムラメル
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.05
立冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
39.5 499k
10番
5-5-5-6
ティーハウ
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
39.0 470k
4番
3-3-3-2
カガノカリ
|
中止
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.09
C2
1500左ダ
12人
吉本隆
54.0
(0.0)
470k
2番
ヴァーサス
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.12
C1六七
1500左ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.5 (3.4)
42.2 466k
11番
3-3-5-7
ラーゴブル
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.04
C3四五六
1500左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:38.7 (0.1)
40.8 435k
4番
5-5-5-4
アグネスラ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
17.11.18
サフラン特
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
57.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
38.3 455k
5番
5-6-6-5
ロードエス
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
C2七八
1200左ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:17.6 (1.0)
40.1 461k
8番
9-9-10
アラタマク
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1500左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:40.2 (0.7)
40.0 496k
7番
9-9-8-8
アロンジェ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.30
ひいらぎ特
A2
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
1:29.8 (1.3)
38.9 479k
5番
7-6-6-6
ホウライマ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
白銀の世界
C2九十1
1400左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
41.5 431k
2番
5-5-4-2
カイジンク
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.18
小川農産物
C1九十1
1400左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
39.3 451k
2番
3-3-4-3
ジョーカト
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.15
2017冬
C2
1500左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
40.1 499k
8番
3-3-2-2
デルマタッ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
オッズパー
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
39.1 507k
6番
4-4-4-4
ワタシニマ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
17.12.14
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.7 (2.8)
40.8 463k
8番
3-3-5-6
サンデンフ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.12
C2十11
1400左ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.5 (2.4)
40.3 464k
2番
9-10-10-9
マイネルデ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.08
C1八九
1500左ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:38.3 (1.5)
40.1 462k
6番
11-11-11-9
アマリネ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.11
なこちゃん
C2三四五
1500左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
39.8 436k
10番
11-11-11-10
ドリームダ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.11.04
霜月特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
57.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.8 458k
1番
5-4-4-3
シゲルクロ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.18
与野七福神
C1九十1
1500左ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:38.9 (2.2)
39.3 458k
7番
9-9-10-9
サクセスコ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.04
あなたの街
C1七八
1600左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
38.9 485k
10番
10-10-10-10
マツリダイ
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
17.11.16
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
39.7 476k
6番
8-8-8-8
サンデンバ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.8 (1.5)
39.6 437k
5番
6-5-5
ケンユキノ
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.20
深谷牛賞
C111
1400左ダ
10人
高橋哲
54.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
41.0 453k
11番
2-2-3-5
ディモンド
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.06
スカメシ特
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
拜原靖
56.0
1:47.7 (3.4)
43.9 498k
3番
4-5-5-9
ウインドフ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.09
陽月賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.3 507k
11番
8-8-8-7
アンシャッ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.06
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.2 (2.5)
40.7 463k
6番
1-1-1-4
ナオアンド
|
8
良
16頭
大井
17.12.29
冬銀河賞
C2六七
内1600右ダ
13人
吉本隆
54.0
1:46.3 (2.6)
42.7 460k
9番
5-4-6-6
カレンラヴ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.22
C1六七
1500左ダ
11人
山崎誠
56.0
1:40.1 (3.7)
42.0 464k
4番
10-10-10-10
サンドバレ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
C2四五六
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.6 (1.0)
40.0 445k
2番
11-11-11-10
ヒロソーラ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.10.22
コスモス特
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
57.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.8 451k
3番
7-7-7-6
テイエムソ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.05
鉄道で楽し
C1五六
1600左ダ
9人
仲野光
54.0
1:46.8 (3.1)
40.8 459k
5番
11-12-14-14
マジックキ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.20
深谷牛賞
C111
1400左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
38.3 485k
7番
8-8-8-7
ディモンド
|
4
稍
6頭
名古屋
17.11.01
ギンネム特
A2
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.5 476k
6番
4-4-4-4
リョーシン
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.12
C2十11
1400左ダ
4人
小杉亮
54.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
39.8 437k
7番
7-6-6-4
マイネルデ
|
4走前
|
11
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.20
C1C2
800左ダ
9人
高橋哲
55.0
50.5 (2.0)
37.3 460k
10番
9-11
トウカイス
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
C2四五六
1500左ダ
4人
拜原靖
56.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
40.7 497k
3番
1-2-1-1
ベルサーリ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
17.09.23
ハマアザミ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.1 501k
2番
8-6-5-5
ビヘーヴ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.22
ザク笠松出
B6
1400右ダ
8人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
38.9 461k
7番
3-3-3-6
ハードルソ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
C211
1400左ダ
9人
吉本隆
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.1 460k
10番
8-8-8-6
クールモン
|
12
不
12頭
川崎
17.08.02
8.19ね
C1七八
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:41.4 (2.9)
42.3 463k
7番
12-12-12-12
コスモポル
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
17.09.09
かわさき餃
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:46.4 (0.9)
40.9 450k
5番
11-10-8-7
ゼンノカヴ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
17.10.01
国見岳特別
1400右ダ
4人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
37.8 458k
6番
5-5-5-5
ダンシング
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
C1九十
1400左ダ
6人
江川伸
54.0
1:32.9 (1.9)
40.1 461k
5番
12-12-12-11
シゲルドラ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
17.10.31
夢と誇りあ
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.8 (0.2)
40.5 485k
12番
16-16-16-14
キャプテン
|
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
17.10.05
かえで特別
A2
1400右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.0 (2.4)
39.3 478k
6番
10-10-9-9
サンデンバ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.18
小川農産物
C1九十1
1400左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
39.4 430k
8番
5-6-7-7
ジョーカト
|
5走前
|