|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
469 | 486
|
420 | 431
|
437 | 448
|
412 | 431
|
434 | 501
|
506 | 528
|
420 | 438
|
-
|
402 | 440
|
449 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 -5
|
445 -1
|
437 ±0
|
426 +5
|
496 +3
|
505 -7
|
438 -2
|
482 -1
|
430 +1
|
456 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1251不ダ3
淀1251良ダ4
高1251不ダ3
|
-
-
淀1223良芝6
-
|
門1014稍ダ2
高1275重ダ3
高1325不ダ4
高1275重ダ3
|
-
高1243不ダ1
名1302不ダ1
高1243不ダ1
|
館591良ダ5
東1182重ダ7
東1237良芝12
高1242重ダ2
|
-
高1234不ダ3
園1289不ダ2
高1234不ダ3
|
-
高1235不ダ3
淀1271不ダ10
高1235不ダ3
|
-
-
浦1344稍ダ11
-
|
門1026稍ダ3
高1240不ダ3
笠1282良ダ1
高1240不ダ3
|
-
高1245不ダ5
高1304不ダ1
高1245不ダ5
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
541178
01115
1017
0002
|
32111
0115
0101
0001
|
3326
0001
0001
0001
|
66445
0005
0000
0000
|
64740
0014
0000
00012
|
6437
2007
01117
0007
|
75958
0005
0001
0001
|
0001
0004
0024
0000
|
1110650
76542
0104
0002
|
69358
2107
1005
0013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.25
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:55.6 (3.4)
43.2 491k
1番
7-7-7-7
アンジー
|
10
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:38.9 (3.6)
44.3 446k
1番
5-6-8-10
ソラネ
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.25
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
54.0
1:53.6 (1.4)
42.4 437k
5番
2-2-3-4
アンジー
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
18.02.25
ファイナル
C2
1600右ダ
3人
石本純
54.0
1:52.2 (0.6)
43.2 421k
4番
1-1-1-3
ナイトブル
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.02.20
パンジー特
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:25.9 (0.8)
39.4 493k
10番
6-6-4-2
シルバーゲ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石本純
56.0
1:37.5 (2.2)
43.6 512k
3番
4-4-5-6
ソラネ
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.25
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
7人
西森将
54.0
1:54.5 (2.3)
41.8 440k
7番
8-8-8-8
アンジー
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.13
ワクワク浦
C1五六
1400左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:34.4 (3.6)
42.8 483k
11番
9-8-9-11
ベストオー
|
9
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
10人
山頭信
56.0
1:38.1 (2.8)
42.9 429k
8番
10-10-10-9
ソラネ
|
7
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.25
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
5人
大澤誠
54.0
1:55.1 (2.9)
43.5 456k
3番
5-5-6-6
アンジー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:38.3 (4.3)
44.5 483k
9番
4-5-7-7
マコトルー
|
6
重
10頭
高知
18.01.28
皿鉢料理特
C2
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:35.8 (1.9)
42.3 440k
2番
8-9-9-8
レアルタ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:34.5 (0.3)
42.2 437k
10番
2-2-2-2
アーチザス
|
4
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:36.2 (0.9)
42.8 423k
4番
1-1-3-3
ソラネ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
18.02.12
雪割り桜特
C3
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
40.2 496k
3番
7-6-6-4
エーブイン
|
9
不
10頭
高知
18.02.11
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
5人
石本純
56.0
1:35.1 (1.5)
42.2 515k
3番
3-4-6-10
ライジング
|
4
不
11頭
高知
18.02.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:35.6 (1.5)
39.9 435k
10番
9-10-9-7
サンローズ
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
18.01.15
睦月賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:47.8 (1.8)
39.5 487k
3番
14-14-14-14
リュボーフ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
18.02.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山頭信
56.0
1:35.9 (1.8)
40.3 428k
8番
8-9-9-7
サンローズ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
10人
大澤誠
54.0
1:37.5 (3.5)
42.3 458k
4番
9-9-9-8
マコトルー
|
前々走
|
5
不
11頭
高知
18.02.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
11人
倉兼育
56.0
1:35.7 (1.6)
41.4 482k
5番
6-6-6-6
サンローズ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
18.01.21
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.9 (5.3)
44.2 439k
4番
6-5-6-8
セイギノミ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
18.02.11
農業技術セ
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:34.4 (0.2)
41.3 439k
4番
1-1-1-1
ジャーサン
|
8
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
ビンナガの
C2
1300右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:30.7 (4.2)
44.9 425k
1番
1-1-3-6
ヴァリヤン
|
5
重
8頭
高知
18.02.06
クロッカス
C3
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:29.4 (2.2)
43.6 497k
3番
6-5-3-5
アーチザス
|
2
重
11頭
高知
18.01.21
浜アザミの
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.4 (0.3)
42.0 518k
1番
2-2-2-1
エイシンジ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
ビンナガの
C2
1300右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:30.9 (4.4)
41.2 436k
6番
11-11-11-11
ヴァリヤン
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
18.01.01
C1六七
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.9 (3.3)
42.7 479k
1番
9-8-9-9
オルデトワ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
ビンナガの
C2
1300右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.1 (5.6)
44.6 424k
7番
7-8-8-8
ヴァリヤン
|
2
不
11頭
高知
18.02.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:35.4 (1.3)
40.7 459k
1番
7-7-7-4
サンローズ
|
3走前
|
10
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
ビンナガの
C2
1300右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.4 (4.9)
44.7 485k
3番
5-5-6-7
ヴァリヤン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.11.09
いちょう賞
B8
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
38.7 430k
10番
9-9-6-3
ゴールドブ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
18.02.04
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
41.1 441k
7番
3-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
18.01.28
皿鉢料理特
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石本純
54.0
1:36.8 (2.9)
44.3 429k
7番
1-1-1-6
レアルタ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
18.01.23
千両特別
C3
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
40.2 492k
3番
5-4-4-2
ヴァリヤン
|
6
重
9頭
高知
17.12.30
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
2人
石本純
56.0
1:37.0 (2.1)
44.3 522k
9番
4-4-4-7
アルスマル
|
7
重
11頭
高知
18.01.21
浜アザミの
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:35.4 (1.3)
40.5 433k
2番
9-9-10-9
エイシンジ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
17.09.25
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:47.7 (2.7)
42.6 489k
9番
7-5-3-3
サンシール
|
9
重
9頭
高知
18.01.28
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:37.7 (2.9)
43.7 425k
1番
5-4-7-9
ウッチャリ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
54.0
1:30.6 (2.7)
42.1 461k
3番
10-10-11-12
サーストン
|
4走前
|
8
重
9頭
高知
18.01.28
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:37.0 (2.2)
42.6 482k
5番
9-8-8-8
ウッチャリ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
17.10.20
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.9 (1.8)
39.8 431k
4番
7-7-6-5
カシマホー
|
3
重
8頭
高知
18.01.28
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
41.2 440k
4番
2-2-1-2
プラセンタ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
18.01.21
浜アザミの
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石本純
54.0
1:34.5 (0.4)
42.2 427k
10番
1-1-1-2
エイシンジ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
18.01.16
スイセン特
C3
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:27.2 (0.6)
41.1 496k
4番
6-6-6-2
サーストン
|
取消
重
11頭
高知
17.12.10
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
-人
石本純
56.0
2番
|
6
重
12頭
高知
18.01.14
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
11人
☆松木大
53.0
1:29.8 (2.8)
40.5 438k
4番
10-12-12-11
ガトーネグ
|
11
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.08.12
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
Mデム
56.0
1:59.1 (4.2)
43.4 466k
15番
7-7-8-8
アーバンイ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
18.01.21
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山頭信
56.0
1:35.3 (3.7)
40.8 427k
7番
11-11-11-11
セイギノミ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
18.01.28
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:36.1 (1.5)
42.6 463k
11番
4-5-6-6
タイセイマ
|
5走前
|