|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
スウィフトカレント
シャインプレジャ|
ク|トネイ
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 450
|
458 | 469
|
476 | 493
|
523 | 526
|
488 | 515
|
444 | 448
|
496 | 527
|
464 | 479
|
472 | 485
|
526 | 546
|
470 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 -10
|
462 -2
|
489 -2
|
530 +3
|
516 -4
|
455 -1
|
527 ±0
|
480 -2
|
479 -5
|
531 -1
|
497 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1570良ダ7
-
川2157稍ダ4
-
|
-
法1539稍ダ7
-
-
|
大1498良ダ1
大1562稍ダ7
法2028良芝5
大1562稍ダ7
|
-
阪1553良ダ10
-
大1570稍ダ3
|
大1516稍ダ12
幌1515良芝12
-
-
|
-
潟1464良芝4
潟2012良芝7
-
|
倉1451重ダ1
淀1480良芝11
-
-
|
幌1498重ダ10
幌1513良芝5
倉2011良芝2
大1581稍ダ7
|
-
大1577良ダ5
川2117良ダ1
大1577良ダ5
|
大1500重ダ7
阪1531重ダ11
淀2017良芝11
大1574重ダ1
|
-
潟1468良芝7
島2026良芝3
大1579重ダ8
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
2124
1225
0001
0001
|
0000
2002
1007
0001
|
0000
0012
2315
0306
|
0002
1133
0126
0016
|
04014
21016
0004
0000
|
0001
1016
0107
0004
|
10022
1113
20214
0000
|
0002
0006
0108
0235
|
1101
2107
0002
1002
|
0000
0000
2008
0017
|
31016
1019
10113
0012
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
如月(きさ
B2B3一
1400左ダ
8人
中野省
55.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
37.2 468k
9番
12-12-12-12
サンガッロ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
白富士特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
40.0 464k
10番
4-4-2-2
ビーザライ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.02.24
アメジスト
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:56.7 (0.6)
38.5 491k
8番
7-5-4-4
アーチデュ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.02.24
アメジスト
B3一
外1800右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.0 (0.9)
39.2 527k
6番
1-1-1-1
アーチデュ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.02.23
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
40.7 520k
14番
1-1-1-1
パーソナル
|
13
稍
13頭
J中京
18.01.27
4歳上
1800左ダ
10人
☆坂井瑠
54.0
1:57.8 (3.6)
40.8 456k
7番
13-13-12-12
コンプリー
|
3
良
14頭
大井
18.02.23
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.7 (0.4)
40.2 527k
11番
5-5-4-4
パーソナル
|
11
良
14頭
大井
18.02.21
木芽月賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
11人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
37.5 482k
1番
9-9
ラッキービ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.02.24
アメジスト
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:57.8 (1.7)
39.4 484k
5番
9-10-7-7
アーチデュ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
17.11.17
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
2:10.9 (0.9)
40.7 532k
1番
6-6-6-5
ステイサウ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
18.02.21
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
今野忠
54.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
37.8 500k
14番
13-13-14
ペタルーダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
12頭
浦和
17.08.18
芙蓉(ふよ
B3一
1400左ダ
4人
中野省
55.0
1:30.5 (1.7)
39.5 447k
9番
9-8-8-6
ビットアリ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
17.12.26
C1三四
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.8 469k
1番
3-3-3-1
ハイランド
|
2
重
12頭
大井
18.01.26
雪晴賞
B3四
外1800右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:57.7 (0.0)
39.3 491k
6番
5-5-5-5
ローレルモ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.1 (0.6)
39.9 524k
13番
1-1-1-1
タイセイブ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
ジャニュア
B3二
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
40.4 518k
5番
10-7-8
エイシンユ
|
15
良
18頭
J中京
18.01.13
4歳上
2000左芝
15人
△森裕太
53.0
2:04.1 (1.4)
35.2 458k
1番
18-18-18-15
モザイク
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
17.12.22
カニ汁大鍋
A21
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:36.4 (0.2)
39.7 527k
10番
6-6-4-2
バルタンセ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
白秋賞
B3五
外1800右ダ
14人
繁田健
56.0
1:58.1 (1.1)
40.5 486k
5番
12-12-12-12
ウインプラ
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
18.01.18
酒々井特別
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:47.9 (3.5)
43.5 490k
6番
10-10-8-9
エイシンニ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
17.11.03
じぶん銀行
B3一
外1700右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:50.0 (1.3)
41.0 538k
4番
5-5-7-7
ラクワキア
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
フェブラリ
B3C1
1000左ダ
14人
今野忠
55.0
1:02.2 (0.8)
37.7 506k
14番
13-13
シャインプ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
17.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
2:15.7 (1.2)
39.8 447k
5番
6-8-10-9
キャプテン
|
11
重
11頭
J東京
17.10.07
3歳上
2100左ダ
7人
△伴啓太
55.0
2:11.7 (3.5)
40.2 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
マイネルク
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.25
クリスマス
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
和田譲
53.0
1:56.2 (1.8)
39.4 489k
5番
8-8-7-9
オーバーカ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
白富士特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
41.1 525k
16番
5-5-4-3
ミラクルウ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
18.01.09
ガーネット
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:38.1 (1.1)
40.1 522k
6番
8-8-11-7
ナムラアヴ
|
10
良
14頭
J福島
17.11.12
二本松特別
1800右芝
13人
松岡正
55.0
1:48.9 (1.6)
36.6 444k
12番
9-9-9-11
オブリゲー
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
17.11.19
オッズパー
A22
1700右ダ
1人
桑野等
56.0
1:54.4 (1.8)
41.4 511k
4番
5-5-3-2
フランチャ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
17.08.31
ファンタス
B3二
外1700右ダ
13人
和田譲
56.0
1:50.0 (2.2)
38.4 489k
14番
13-14-15-16
ベリーフェ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.20
樅の木(も
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
39.1 476k
4番
10-6-8-8
セルリアン
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
白秋賞
B3五
外1800右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:59.2 (2.2)
42.5 545k
12番
9-8-3-6
ウインプラ
|
10
重
13頭
大井
18.01.25
風花賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
9人
東原悠
54.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
38.9 501k
2番
12-12
リシュリュ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
17.07.18
文月(ふみ
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
中野省
55.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
37.7 450k
10番
10-10-8-5
ダイチ
|
7
稍
16頭
J中山
17.09.24
3歳上
1800右ダ
10人
△伴啓太
55.0
1:53.9 (1.4)
39.3 458k
10番
1-1-1-1
スプリング
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:56.6 (0.1)
39.6 491k
2番
4-4-4-3
リコーソッ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
17.12.31
カウントダ
B3二
外1800右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:58.2 (1.1)
40.8 532k
9番
6-6-4-4
カズノテイ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
17.12.31
ポルックス
B2四
外1400右ダ
15人
坂井英
56.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
38.4 523k
3番
6-6-6
ブルージェ
|
7
良
14頭
J新潟
17.10.28
3歳上
外2000左芝
12人
嶋田純
55.0
2:01.2 (0.3)
33.7 448k
2番
14-13
ミュートロ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
17.11.05
いどり祭特
B11
1700右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:51.8 (0.2)
38.9 512k
9番
3-3-2-2
カトリーヌ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
17.07.30
シーブリー
B3二
内1600右ダ
11人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
40.4 484k
6番
13-13-14-14
ポッドジョ
|
川崎
17.09.07
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
2:21.8 (4.4)
42.4 475k
12番
13-13-8-9
カンムル
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
17.09.08
伊勢原公式
B3C1
2000左ダ
2人
笹川翼
57.0
2:15.4 (2.0)
41.3 547k
8番
5-6-4-8
ドリームミ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
17.09.11
サファイア
B3
外1400右ダ
10人
今野忠
54.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
38.5 493k
3番
11-12-11
パイナワレ
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
17.07.07
城さん還暦
C1四五
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
55.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
38.5 446k
8番
10-10-9-7
タネホカホ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.09
3歳上
1800右ダ
12人
丸山元
57.0
1:54.9 (2.0)
41.1 464k
1番
2-2-2-2
フェニック
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.11.15
琉球新報盃
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:49.8 (0.3)
39.1 491k
8番
2-4-4-3
ハナノバン
|
2
重
10頭
大井
17.08.13
立秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.4 (0.0)
38.2 526k
4番
1-1-1-1
グランジャ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.11
大和(やま
B2二
1500左ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:41.6 (5.1)
44.8 518k
11番
7-7-5-11
フラワーオ
|
11
良
17頭
J新潟
17.09.02
燕特別
2200左芝
12人
丸田恭
55.0
2:13.8 (0.5)
34.6 446k
6番
16-17-16-16
サンシロウ
|
取消
不
9頭
金沢
17.10.22
藤田記念
B12
1400右ダ
-人
米倉知
56.0
9番
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
17.06.29
マーメイド
B3三
内1600右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
39.1 484k
12番
12-12-11-9
ファクター
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
17.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
2:15.9 (1.4)
41.0 473k
7番
7-7-5-5
キャプテン
|
1
重
10頭
大井
17.08.13
立秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:57.4 (0.0)
38.0 546k
7番
4-3-2-3
シーザワー
|
11
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
新涼賞競走
B3三四
外1400右ダ
8人
的場文
54.0
1:29.3 (1.9)
39.7 500k
5番
10-7-7
グットドデ
|
5走前
|