|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
469 | 487
|
444 | 444
|
418 | 429
|
485 | 516
|
500 | 532
|
458 | 473
|
438 | 479
|
464 | 496
|
489 | 511
|
441 | 473
|
469 | 484
|
453 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 -5
|
445 +4
|
426 +2
|
520 +4
|
523 -5
|
474 -4
|
474 -2
|
490 -9
|
515 -4
|
471 -3
|
482 +2
|
503 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1014重ダ1
大1151良ダ13
-
|
幌584重ダ3
法1133良ダ4
-
|
門1020重ダ3
大1128良ダ4
-
|
-
館1100良芝13
-
|
-
大1129重ダ2
-
|
-
大1139良ダ5
-
|
船1025良ダ2
大1137良ダ3
-
|
幌1005重ダ12
館1085良芝3
-
|
船1010不ダ2
船1130良ダ3
-
|
船1025重ダ12
大1138良ダ8
-
|
-
大1131良ダ4
-
|
大1016良ダ1
大1138稍ダ2
大1016良ダ1
|
1000 1200 大1000 |
持時計 |
9307
0006
0000
0000
|
02412
0000
0000
0000
|
45325
0004
0001
0000
|
0005
42110
1006
0004
|
106215
3217
0014
0000
|
31211
0017
0001
0000
|
0415
32215
0104
0101
|
32313
0001
0000
0000
|
4249
0326
1004
0101
|
32231
13121
0002
0000
|
46324
0013
0000
0000
|
4419
0013
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
川崎
18.02.01
ユニコーン
B2B3
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
54.4 (0.6)
37.0 485k
4番
1-1-1
ハウマーナ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
18.02.05
春闘賞
B1B2
1000左ダ
6人
町田直
53.0
1:02.2 (2.0)
38.3 441k
8番
4-5
ジュンサザ
|
4
良
8頭
大井
18.02.24
フェブラリ
B2二
外1200右ダ
6人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
37.3 424k
7番
5-6
ロイヤルオ
|
8
良
8頭
大井
18.02.24
フェブラリ
B2二
外1200右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.2 516k
1番
6-5
ロイヤルオ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.02.23
恵風賞
B2三
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
37.9 528k
1番
8-8-7
トップリバ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
紅梅賞競走
B2一
外1400右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:28.9 (1.4)
40.2 478k
13番
2-2-2
エイシンユ
|
中止
重
10頭
船橋
17.10.23
秋の山スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
今野忠
55.0
(0.0)
476k
1番
ロマンコス
|
6
良
8頭
大井
18.02.24
フェブラリ
B2二
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.9 (1.3)
39.1 499k
8番
1-1
ロイヤルオ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
紅梅賞競走
B2一
外1400右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:28.4 (0.9)
38.5 519k
3番
9-10-10
エイシンユ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.15
マルチウイ
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
55.0
1:32.6 (3.0)
41.6 474k
12番
6-6-10-11
トーセンペ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.02.20
如月賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
横川怜
56.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
38.3 480k
1番
4-3
エースウィ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
17.04.17
大井競馬場
B2三
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.2 (1.3)
39.1 493k
2番
1-1
プリサイス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
14頭
船橋
18.01.19
ウインター
B3C1
1000左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:01.4 (0.5)
37.0 483k
8番
1-1
ハクサンフ
|
6
不
10頭
川崎
18.02.02
イーグル賞
B2B3
900左ダ
3人
本田重
55.0
55.8 (1.8)
38.3 446k
7番
4-4-4
キョウエイ
|
7
重
15頭
大井
18.01.25
初夢賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
13人
真島大
54.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
38.5 425k
3番
10-12-11
ブルージェ
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
18.02.09
猫柳特別
B2三
1600左ダ
13人
楢崎功
57.0
1:46.0 (2.4)
41.9 513k
1番
9-7-9-9
ダイリュウ
|
14
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
パール賞競
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:15.3 (2.9)
39.6 524k
14番
13-12
サニーデイ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.31
猛虎(もう
B2一
1600左ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
42.7 473k
4番
1-1-1-1
ラッキーモ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.25
穂波スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
39.0 474k
7番
9-6-7
ロマンコス
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
18.02.01
ユニコーン
B2B3
900左ダ
7人
丹内祐
55.0
55.4 (1.0)
37.9 503k
5番
2-2-2
ジュンヒラ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
初鷹スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
張田昂
55.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
39.3 532k
5番
5-5-5
サトノスピ
|
7
不
10頭
川崎
18.02.02
イーグル賞
B2B3
900左ダ
10人
保園翔
55.0
55.8 (1.8)
38.0 472k
9番
4-6-6
キョウエイ
|
12
良
13頭
船橋
18.02.09
猫柳特別
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
有年淳
55.0
1:46.4 (2.8)
42.4 485k
13番
11-10-7-11
ダイリュウ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
17.03.20
オフト京王
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
11人
酒井忍
57.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
38.4 493k
10番
3-3
ロードメビ
|
前々走
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
18.01.09
ガーネット
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:39.9 (2.9)
43.9 481k
12番
1-1-1-3
ナムラアヴ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.04
駿逸(しゅ
B2B3
900左ダ
6人
本田重
53.0
54.8 (0.2)
37.1 450k
5番
9-8-3
ラディヴィ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.12.30
アデュー2
B2五
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
54.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.3 424k
1番
4-3
ロイヤルキ
|
12
重
13頭
大井
18.01.22
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
57.0
1:47.7 (5.0)
44.4 512k
4番
7-7-7-7
センプレフ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.06.09
夏木立賞競
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:28.0 (0.6)
37.9 527k
10番
8-9-9
リコーベル
|
4
稍
10頭
浦和
18.01.12
睦月(むつ
B2一
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.2 (1.7)
40.9 475k
9番
1-1-1-3
トーセンペ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.03
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:16.0 (2.3)
38.5 476k
3番
7-8-9
シークロム
|
大井
17.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
12人
赤岡修
53.0
1:45.1 (4.2)
42.3 509k
4番
3-4-4-5
ニシノラピ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.21
しらこばと
B1二B2
1400左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
40.1 524k
10番
5-5-4-5
ビットアリ
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
18.01.19
初夢特別
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
保園翔
55.0
1:48.8 (4.7)
43.3 475k
2番
7-7-11-11
サトノクリ
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
春駒賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
-人
横川怜
56.0
1番
|
15
良
15頭
大井
17.03.10
スプリング
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
55.0
1:16.6 (2.9)
41.3 497k
11番
2-2
コスモグリ
|
3走前
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.04
駿逸(しゅ
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
53.0
54.8 (0.2)
37.7 487k
12番
2-2-2
ラディヴィ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.13
チャーチル
B2B3
900左ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
55.3 (1.1)
37.7 451k
3番
5-5-4
ラディヴィ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
17.11.28
ミラ賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
8人
真島大
54.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
38.6 424k
6番
9-9
コンサート
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.10
初茜(はつ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
8人
楢崎功
57.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
38.9 511k
3番
10-10-10-8
ロジストー
|
1
良
10頭
大井
17.05.24
B2四
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
39.0 528k
4番
1-1-1
マイネルグ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.21
しらこばと
B1二B2
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
39.8 470k
1番
7-7-9-8
ビットアリ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
17.08.13
SPAT4
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
3人
今野忠
55.0
1:14.4 (1.3)
37.8 477k
10番
10-9
プリサイス
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.02
3歳上
1200右ダ
15人
木幡広
55.0
1:13.1 (1.7)
38.2 502k
15番
10-10
モズワッシ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
里神楽スプ
A2B1
1200左ダ
7人
張田昂
55.0
1:13.0 (0.7)
37.0 522k
3番
6-5-5
シークロム
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.10
初茜(はつ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
55.0
1:32.5 (3.2)
40.7 477k
9番
9-9-9-12
ロジストー
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
にぎわい都
B2四
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
37.6 473k
15番
13-9
ムサシトレ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
17.02.17
うぐいす賞
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
15人
達城龍
57.0
1:45.0 (2.2)
41.3 500k
9番
3-2-2-2
ザンブロー
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.09
百花繚乱!
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
53.0
54.2 (0.4)
37.3 473k
12番
1-1-1
ラディヴィ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.09
百花繚乱!
B2B3
900左ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
54.7 (0.9)
37.4 451k
6番
6-4-3
ラディヴィ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.14
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
55.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.5 422k
4番
13-12
デブリン
|
除外
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.22
師走(しわ
B2二
1500左ダ
-人
中野省
56.0
508k
8番
|
8
良
11頭
大井
17.05.02
ドリームリ
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
8人
▲藤田凌
52.0
1:28.9 (1.5)
38.2 530k
9番
11-10-8
キタノヘイ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.01
Byyou
B2二
内1600右ダ
5人
クアト
56.0
1:43.8 (0.8)
40.2 471k
9番
1-2-2-2
ヒロイック
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.07.14
日刊スポー
B1B2一
外1200右ダ
3人
今野忠
55.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.7 473k
12番
3-3
プリサイス
|
12
良
16頭
J札幌
17.09.02
札幌スポニ
1200右芝
14人
勝浦正
55.0
1:11.3 (2.2)
37.0 500k
13番
2-2
アットザシ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.03
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.0 515k
2番
5-5-4
シークロム
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
保園翔
55.0
1:32.6 (3.5)
42.1 475k
11番
3-3-5-12
ビットアリ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.20
オパール特
B2三
1400左ダ
5人
横川怜
56.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
40.2 472k
4番
8-7-7-6
ラブジャッ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
17.01.27
ニューイヤ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
15人
阿部龍
55.0
1:45.3 (2.8)
41.6 501k
16番
2-3-7-9
サンタクロ
|
5走前
|