|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 521
|
434 | 450
|
463 | 480
|
409 | 431
|
423 | 450
|
490 | 520
|
446 | 459
|
482 | 497
|
424 | 453
|
443 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
524 +4
|
445 -2
|
477 -2
|
430 +1
|
438 +4
|
478 -2
|
451 -1
|
478 -2
|
436 -5
|
457 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1291重ダ6
笠1416稍ダ1
笠1291重ダ6
|
名511稍ダ2
豊1245稍芝14
東1375良芝15
笠1311良ダ8
|
-
東1256良芝6
笠1449良ダ2
笠1298良ダ2
|
名532良ダ9
笠1296良ダ6
笠1455良ダ2
笠1296良ダ6
|
高518重ダ4
笠1294良ダ1
法1389良芝10
笠1294良ダ1
|
-
園1290不ダ2
笠1448不ダ4
笠1301重ダ6
|
-
笠1303良ダ2
笠1460稍ダ10
笠1303良ダ2
|
-
笠1303良ダ3
法1413良芝15
笠1303良ダ3
|
笠497稍ダ1
笠1294稍ダ3
東1400稍ダ8
笠1294稍ダ3
|
-
川1300重ダ7
浦1449稍ダ1
笠1311良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
35332
13212
0011
0000
|
38535
0103
0000
0000
|
1213
3101
0002
0000
|
61555
0204
0010
0000
|
991367
22216
0000
0000
|
46839
0009
0004
0000
|
22124
2005
0006
0000
|
23417
0001
0000
0000
|
37614
1013
0001
0000
|
65532
33212
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
不
11頭
名古屋
18.03.01
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:38.5 (5.8)
43.1 520k
7番
7-8-11-11
ティーズア
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
39.8 447k
3番
5-5-6-6
ギャスケッ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.7 479k
5番
1-1-1-1
ギャスケッ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
39.0 429k
2番
7-7-7-6
ギャスケッ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
38.6 434k
9番
6-6-7-7
カサマツブ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
38.3 480k
7番
9-9-9-9
ギャスケッ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.9 452k
3番
5-5-5-5
カサマツブ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
38.7 480k
4番
3-3-3-3
ギャスケッ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
38.9 441k
8番
4-4-4-6
カサマツブ
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
18.03.01
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:37.2 (4.7)
42.7 458k
3番
7-8-8-8
カフジバッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.02.15
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:38.5 (4.8)
41.0 520k
5番
8-8-9-10
リンネルク
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
18.02.09
寒椿特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.1 (2.6)
39.0 446k
7番
8-8-8-8
セイソ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.08
好きです笠
C6
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
39.8 475k
1番
1-1-1-1
パイオニア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
39.4 428k
5番
5-6-5-5
サンマルガ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
38.1 439k
7番
8-7-7-7
サンマルガ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
39.3 480k
5番
9-9-9-9
スーリーズ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
56.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
39.2 452k
9番
2-2-2-2
サンマルガ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.6 483k
4番
3-3-3-3
スーリーズ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.6 444k
8番
1-1-1-1
スーリーズ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.16
祝巌勝久生
C3
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.6 (3.1)
41.1 463k
10番
6-9-9-10
ケイアイア
|
前々走
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
18.02.02
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.9 (4.2)
40.1 519k
5番
8-8-8-8
ホッコーカ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
18.01.26
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
41.1 447k
4番
3-3-2-2
テラザジー
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
18.01.26
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:51.3 (4.2)
43.5 480k
1番
1-1-2-4
ミリオーレ
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
18.01.25
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
39.1 433k
5番
7-9-9-8
ギオンショ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
18.01.25
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.7 443k
7番
5-5-5-5
ギオンショ
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
18.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.2 (4.1)
41.0 482k
7番
8-8-8-8
ダーナ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
18.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
56.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
40.3 455k
4番
5-5-5-5
ダーナ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
18.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.3 (3.2)
41.6 484k
3番
4-4-4-4
ダーナ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
18.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.3 445k
5番
2-2-3-3
ダーナ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.01
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
2人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.0 (1.7)
40.8 466k
2番
6-6-7-8
シュヴァル
|
3走前
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
18.01.26
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:49.7 (2.6)
40.4 521k
2番
7-7-7-6
ミリオーレ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.01.12
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
40.5 449k
3番
4-3-3-3
サンマルガ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
18.01.12
ことぶき特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:32.1 (2.5)
41.2 481k
1番
1-1-3-5
レッドゼル
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.01.12
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.7 (4.5)
40.4 432k
6番
6-6-9-9
ラモントル
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.31
ワイエス・
C2
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
38.9 440k
6番
6-6-6-6
ゴールドア
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.01.12
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:35.6 (6.5)
40.9 479k
2番
9-9-9-9
カスミポッ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
18.01.12
ことぶき特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.5 (4.9)
42.9 451k
6番
5-5-10-10
レッドゼル
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.01.12
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
40.1 482k
6番
2-2-2-1
トップイン
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.01.12
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.5 (2.4)
40.2 448k
7番
5-5-5-5
カスミポッ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
18.01.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
41.1 462k
7番
8-8-8-8
トミケンフ
|
4走前
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.18
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.9 (1.9)
40.7 521k
1番
7-6-6-6
ヒロシゲス
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.30
十六銀行た
C8
1600右ダ
5人
島崎和
56.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
40.2 450k
5番
2-2-2-2
ナンバーナ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
17.12.26
C15
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
40.5 480k
9番
1-1-1-1
ジェイケイ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
17.12.31
年末特別
C1
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.2 (3.9)
39.3 429k
9番
10-10-10-10
サンマルペ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
17.12.08
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
38.4 436k
1番
4-3-4-3
トチノマド
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.31
ワイエス・
C2
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.7 (2.7)
38.9 483k
4番
8-8-8-8
ゴールドア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.30
十六銀行た
C8
1600右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
40.5 452k
8番
1-1-1-1
マイネルア
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.31
ウマニティ
C4
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
40.2 487k
2番
2-2-3-3
ルエールダ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.12.31
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
42.7 450k
2番
2-2-2-4
オカミサン
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.01.12
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:31.9 (2.8)
40.2 461k
9番
6-6-6-6
カスミポッ
|
5走前
|