|
|
|
|
|
|
ブラックタキシ|ド
スイ|トウィリアム
クミチャン
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
栃栗毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
493 | 502
|
408 | 408
|
442 | 458
|
425 | 449
|
455 | 466
|
406 | 441
|
410 | 435
|
448 | 476
|
434 | 447
|
446 | 462
|
456 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
493 -5
|
401 -1
|
457 -5
|
438 -5
|
463 +12
|
409 ±0
|
434 -1
|
460 +2
|
432 +3
|
452 -7
|
483 +19
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦489稍ダ2
浦1259良ダ1
浦489稍ダ2
|
浦497重ダ2
浦1304重ダ7
浦497重ダ2
|
浦480良ダ3
-
浦480良ダ3
|
浦492稍ダ5
-
浦492稍ダ5
|
浦504稍ダ5
-
浦504稍ダ5
|
浦499不ダ6
浦1266良ダ4
浦499不ダ6
|
浦499重ダ4
浦1249稍ダ3
浦499重ダ4
|
浦489稍ダ1
-
浦489稍ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
浦498稍ダ8
-
浦498稍ダ8
|
浦485良ダ2
浦1283良ダ6
浦485良ダ2
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
2215
0003
0000
0000
|
01126
0007
0000
0000
|
32318
0001
0000
0000
|
53312
1225
0004
0000
|
2317
00011
0002
0000
|
26766
00013
0000
0000
|
86640
12114
0000
0000
|
34426
0003
0001
0000
|
14218
23112
0004
0000
|
30536
45439
0000
0000
|
23216
0438
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
C3
800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
48.9 (0.3)
36.2 498k
11番
2-2
アナログガ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
18.03.02
C3一二三
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
54.0
1:36.0 (3.0)
41.9 402k
10番
9-10-12-12
リコーマッ
|
中止
重
11頭
浦和
17.10.18
ねぎは越谷
C2
800左ダ
7人
加藤和
54.0
(0.0)
462k
10番
トリプルア
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
特選
C3一
1400左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
42.1 443k
12番
2-2-2-4
ナヴラトリ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.13
C3
800左ダ
7人
吉留孝
54.0
50.4 (1.5)
37.5 451k
10番
8-5
ジェームス
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
C3十
1200左ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:20.2 (2.9)
41.2 409k
5番
9-8-8
セイウンア
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.13
C3
800左ダ
8人
山本紀
54.0
51.1 (2.2)
38.4 435k
5番
6-8
ジェームス
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.13
C3
800左ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
49.7 (0.8)
37.1 458k
6番
3-4
ジェームス
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
C3二三
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:41.1 (1.0)
41.2 429k
11番
3-3-3-5
イーストス
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.26
チーター賞
C3
900左ダ
11人
☆中越琉
55.0
57.4 (1.5)
37.7 459k
12番
11-11-11
ラルグス
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
彩の国ふれ
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.2 (0.2)
40.9 464k
4番
2-2-2-2
ワンダーヘ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
ヤングジョ
C3
1400左ダ
3人
見越彬
54.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
39.8 500k
2番
2-2-2-2
アスキーコ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.13
C3
800左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
50.6 (1.7)
37.1 408k
4番
9-7
ジェームス
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.19
C2
800左ダ
7人
クアト
54.0
48.9 (0.7)
36.8 464k
8番
4-4
ケイティー
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.29
シンビジウ
C3
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:34.3 (0.5)
40.4 439k
5番
6-5-7-5
ゴールドノ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
18.02.02
拓・あさみ
C3一二三
1500左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:42.9 (4.2)
44.3 463k
3番
4-5-7-8
ナデシコハ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
C3八九十
1400左ダ
3人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:35.6 (1.6)
41.1 442k
8番
5-4-4-4
ロラーナ
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
10人
△櫻井光
52.0
49.9 (1.0)
37.2 432k
10番
2-2
ワタシキタ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.06
C3
1200左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:19.1 (2.7)
40.5 460k
5番
6-7-8
バックドア
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
18.01.11
C3四五
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.3 434k
4番
1-1-2-2
ゴールドエ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.14
C2C3
800左ダ
10人
☆中越琉
54.0
49.8 (1.4)
36.6 456k
9番
8-9
シミケンラ
|
4
不
9頭
浦和
17.10.16
C2四五
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
40.0 465k
2番
4-3-3-4
アミフジタ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
17.05.29
C2五
1400左ダ
8人
中野省
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
40.7 498k
3番
4-3-4-4
ジョウショ
|
9
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
6人
高橋哲
54.0
50.6 (1.7)
37.3 410k
4番
10-10
ワタシキタ
|
7
不
10頭
浦和
17.08.16
C2
800左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
49.7 (0.8)
38.0 460k
6番
5-5
シミケンラ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:41.6 (1.0)
40.3 446k
4番
6-7-7-10
カルクオン
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
1:42.8 (2.2)
42.3 470k
2番
2-2-2-6
カルクオン
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.01
C3四五
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:20.4 (1.2)
39.0 437k
11番
11-11-10
ベストバニ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
C3
800左ダ
9人
△櫻井光
52.0
50.7 (2.1)
36.9 430k
7番
8-8
アナログガ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
18.01.09
C3
800左ダ
2人
中野省
54.0
50.3 (1.4)
37.5 459k
5番
5-7
ワタシキタ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.21
C2十
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.3 (0.2)
40.4 436k
4番
2-2-2-2
セミプレナ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
18.02.01
スパート賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
☆中越琉
55.0
57.4 (1.5)
38.5 462k
12番
11-8-9
タマノプリ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
17.09.21
C2四五
1500左ダ
2人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.2 (0.6)
40.5 460k
8番
2-2-2-3
ワル
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
大井
17.05.10
C3五六
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.1 493k
4番
5-2
ティーケー
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
40.7 411k
4番
9-9-10-7
カズノスイ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
17.08.03
閃光(せん
C2
900左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
56.6 (0.8)
38.2 461k
4番
2-5-3
ゴールドマ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.19
畜産女性い
C2六七
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
40.4 450k
10番
6-7-5-5
グランティ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
17.12.18
C2四五
1500左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
1:40.9 (2.1)
40.5 463k
7番
8-7-6-6
ボージャン
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
17.08.16
C3六七八
1400左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:35.3 (1.4)
38.9 440k
11番
7-7-7-7
ロラーナ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
C3四
1400左ダ
8人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
40.6 428k
4番
5-5-6-6
ロラーナ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.26
C2四五
外1200右ダ
10人
中野省
54.0
1:16.6 (2.1)
39.1 456k
7番
7-8
ヒロノラン
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.24
C2九十
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
41.1 436k
9番
7-8-2-2
キモンズラ
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
18.01.19
泉水治男さ
C3
1000左ダ
3人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:03.9 (1.7)
38.8 459k
2番
8-7
リコーパン
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.04
馬に乗って
C2三四
1200左ダ
11人
保園翔
56.0
1:16.4 (0.6)
40.1 459k
6番
4-3-3
ハクユウジ
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.28
C3二三
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:40.6 (1.6)
41.3 499k
9番
2-2-2-3
マイネルマ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
17.12.14
北風(きた
3歳
900左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
57.1 (1.3)
38.5 404k
10番
9-8-10
カゼノアス
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
17.07.19
興雲閣幸運
C2
800左ダ
3人
☆保園翔
53.0
48.9 (0.9)
36.0 464k
8番
4-4
サレルノ
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
17.12.08
C2九十
1200左ダ
8人
見越彬
54.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
38.8 449k
2番
3-3-3
キミノタイ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
近いがうま
C2五
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
39.7 458k
11番
11-11-11-11
シャムネコ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.08.07
C3四五
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:43.2 (3.0)
42.4 432k
2番
3-5-6-5
リーガルエ
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.17
C3
800左ダ
8人
△櫻井光
52.0
50.6 (1.5)
36.9 428k
4番
9-8
アナログガ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.20
C2
800左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
50.0 (3.0)
37.0 456k
4番
8-8
ビッグディ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.02
C2九十
外1200右ダ
13人
保園翔
56.0
1:16.5 (2.1)
38.7 435k
14番
14-14
ウェルカム
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.01
初鷺(はつ
C3
900左ダ
7人
☆中越琉
55.0
56.8 (1.5)
38.0 467k
6番
12-10-9
スウェプト
|
6
不
9頭
浦和
17.08.17
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
吉留孝
56.0
1:41.2 (2.3)
41.7 462k
3番
4-5-7-7
ホウショウ
|
5走前
|