|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 475
|
457 | 492
|
482 | 500
|
425 | 456
|
452 | 471
|
440 | 458
|
427 | 451
|
484 | 491
|
482 | 501
|
445 | 471
|
454 | 491
|
407 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 +2
|
492 +7
|
496 -3
|
459 +2
|
470 -1
|
446 -5
|
447 -2
|
476 -2
|
493 +4
|
476 -4
|
482 -3
|
437 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1253良ダ1
盛1259不ダ3
浦1368良ダ8
浦1297稍ダ1
|
水1242重ダ5
盛1268稍ダ4
川1372良ダ2
浦1302不ダ7
|
高1233不ダ1
東1269良ダ9
川1381稍ダ5
浦1318稍ダ8
|
浦1281稍ダ1
大1296良ダ11
浦1379稍ダ4
浦1300良ダ6
|
-
大1293良ダ7
川1373重ダ6
浦1306良ダ9
|
-
浦1301良ダ7
川1378良ダ1
浦1301良ダ7
|
-
東1236良芝12
川1371良ダ1
浦1319稍ダ2
|
-
淀1286重ダ15
川1365良ダ4
浦1315良ダ7
|
-
東1279良ダ9
浦1372良ダ1
浦1302不ダ6
|
-
浦1292良ダ1
川1363良ダ1
浦1292良ダ1
|
-
東1234稍芝15
船1372良ダ1
浦1293良ダ4
|
水1255良ダ1
盛1282良ダ2
浦1376重ダ2
浦1311良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
63623
33316
0100
0000
|
610823
45313
0001
0000
|
7258
1224
20310
1101
|
53220
13224
0000
0000
|
12022
00031
0113
0003
|
41322
12013
0000
0000
|
36524
4125
0000
0000
|
13112
3248
0005
0001
|
45425
23521
0012
0000
|
22114
33114
0000
0000
|
2006
12418
1006
0005
|
77625
33310
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
12頭
川崎
18.03.02
C2111
1400左ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:36.4 (3.2)
42.5 476k
10番
11-11-11-11
レッドロー
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
C2十11
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
39.4 485k
5番
11-9-8-7
ヒメガミ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
C2十11
1400左ダ
6人
柏木健
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
39.8 499k
6番
9-6-6-4
ヒメガミ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
C1九十
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
39.7 457k
3番
9-8-8-6
シゲルドラ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
18.03.01
C2八九十
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:41.4 (3.0)
44.3 471k
5番
5-5-7-9
ヒミノクリ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
18.03.02
C2111
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:35.4 (2.2)
41.9 451k
2番
9-10-10-8
レッドロー
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
18.03.02
C2111
1400左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
40.8 449k
11番
2-2-1-1
レッドロー
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
落ち葉堆肥
C2十11
1400左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
39.9 478k
7番
3-3-2-3
ミスタービ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
18.03.01
C2八九十
1400左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:35.8 (3.5)
42.3 489k
1番
9-10-11-11
グレートコ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
18.03.01
C2八九十
1500左ダ
9人
見越彬
54.0
1:41.1 (2.7)
42.1 480k
1番
12-12-12-11
ヒミノクリ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
C2十
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.5 (1.6)
40.5 485k
7番
11-11-11-11
ブルーメー
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.13
C2六七
1500左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:40.6 (1.5)
41.3 438k
2番
5-4-4-6
ハンドレッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.15
C2七八九
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
40.9 486k
6番
12-12-11-10
サヤネエ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.6 (0.0)
39.6 488k
9番
7-6-5-1
ジオパーク
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
富士通フロ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:38.1 (2.5)
40.0 492k
7番
10-10-8-6
マイネルサ
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.16
C1八九十
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.9 452k
1番
4-2-2-2
ウニヴェル
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
落ち葉堆肥
C2十11
1400左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
39.7 467k
1番
8-9-9-7
ミスタービ
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
18.02.02
福岡の千鶴
C3一二三
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
40.4 451k
12番
3-4-3-2
ジェリーロ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
C2十11
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.0 445k
11番
4-3-3-2
ヒメガミ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
富士通フロ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.7 (3.1)
40.4 479k
8番
8-8-9-7
マイネルサ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
落ち葉堆肥
C2十11
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
40.1 495k
10番
9-8-8-8
ミスタービ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
落ち葉堆肥
C2十11
1400左ダ
3人
見越彬
54.0
1:34.1 (2.8)
41.6 475k
6番
2-2-7-11
ミスタービ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.09
C2
1500左ダ
5人
澤田龍
56.0
1:38.6 (0.8)
40.2 489k
11番
9-10-6-6
ヴァーサス
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
18.03.02
C2111
1500左ダ
4人
小杉亮
54.0
1:41.9 (3.3)
44.2 429k
1番
5-5-5-7
ジャズコン
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
17.09.22
いまドキッ
C1四五
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.9 476k
6番
11-11-10-11
ヴィランド
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.20
いちごの里
C2八九
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
38.7 486k
12番
9-9-9-6
カゲカツ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.12
C2十11
1400左ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.4 495k
9番
11-11-7-5
マイネルデ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
C1七八
1400左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.6 (2.6)
40.6 456k
9番
7-9-10-10
フリッツァ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
富士通フロ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
12人
寺島憂
56.0
1:42.7 (7.1)
46.0 468k
5番
3-3-5-11
マイネルサ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
41.5 450k
10番
5-5-4-4
ケンブリッ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
白銀の世界
C2九十1
1400左ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
43.0 447k
10番
3-3-3-5
カイジンク
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.12
C2十11
1400左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
39.2 476k
3番
6-8-11-11
マイネルデ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
C2八九
1200左ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.0
1:17.4 (2.2)
39.9 493k
12番
8-8-9
スズマッカ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
富士通フロ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
2人
見越彬
54.0
1:40.0 (4.4)
40.5 473k
6番
12-12-12-10
マイネルサ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:40.7 (1.2)
40.7 487k
2番
6-6-6-6
アロンジェ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.08
高野先生お
C2十
1200左ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.3 (1.6)
38.2 434k
9番
8-8-9
スガノファ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
17.09.03
C1三四
1600左ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:45.9 (0.2)
39.2 469k
7番
12-12-12-10
ボラテリテ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.13
C2六七八
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
39.3 483k
10番
8-8-8-5
キャプテン
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.18
C1九十1
1400左ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
38.0 494k
1番
10-11-10-10
エスプリベ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
17.08.18
南区の花ヒ
C2三
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.0 450k
10番
3-3-3-2
カントリー
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.12
C2十11
1400左ダ
9人
寺島憂
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.4 471k
5番
8-7-8-8
マイネルデ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.05
毘沙門天(
C3一二三
1500左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:39.1 (0.8)
40.6 456k
9番
4-4-5-3
ミスダイテ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.03
水仙(すい
C3
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:33.9 (0.9)
41.5 449k
12番
3-3-3-4
ストラギス
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.12.27
がんばれヤ
C1五六
内1600右ダ
12人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
42.1 481k
14番
5-4-3-5
レオパルト
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
窯焼きピッ
C2五六
1200左ダ
10人
高橋哲
56.0
1:17.8 (1.5)
39.1 493k
1番
8-6-5
ブルベアポ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
17.08.24
星月夜(ほ
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
見越彬
54.0
1:36.3 (0.5)
38.9 459k
4番
1-1-1-1
ソフィアロ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.05
毘沙門天(
C3一二三
1500左ダ
6人
澤田龍
56.0
1:38.9 (0.6)
40.4 487k
10番
7-5-5-6
ミスダイテ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
白銀の世界
C2九十1
1400左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
41.5 431k
2番
5-5-4-2
カイジンク
|
4走前
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
17.08.17
埼玉の地酒
C1五
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
40.1 478k
2番
9-9-8-6
ポエタリリ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.20
C2六七
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.9 (2.2)
39.8 486k
11番
7-6-7-7
サンシャー
|
5
重
12頭
高知
17.11.25
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
4人
☆松木大
53.0
1:23.6 (1.0)
38.9 495k
2番
9-8-8-6
メイショウ
|
7
稍
8頭
川崎
17.07.31
C2三四五
1600左ダ
4人
寺島憂
54.0
1:50.0 (2.6)
42.8 453k
4番
4-4-5-5
クロヒゲ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.20
HBA日高
C1七
1400左ダ
12人
寺島憂
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
41.1 478k
3番
5-4-4-4
エスシーエ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
17.12.14
ゆがわら戦
C2二
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:39.9 (2.9)
42.9 460k
5番
8-8-8-9
ハヤブサザ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
17.12.14
ゆがわら戦
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.2 (1.2)
41.5 448k
7番
6-6-7-7
ハヤブサザ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.20
HBA日高
C1七
1400左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:33.2 (2.4)
41.7 491k
7番
7-8-5-7
エスシーエ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
やっぱ!「
C2十11
1400左ダ
7人
高橋哲
56.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
40.3 497k
7番
9-10-10-7
ハッピーパ
|
2
稍
8頭
川崎
17.07.31
C2三四五
1600左ダ
3人
見越彬
54.0
1:48.1 (0.7)
41.5 462k
8番
1-1-1-1
クロヒゲ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.14
コスモス賞
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
11人
澤田龍
56.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
38.5 480k
4番
9-8-7
カレンドゥ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.8 (1.5)
39.6 437k
5番
6-5-5
ケンユキノ
|
5走前
|