|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 474
|
407 | 418
|
455 | 466
|
488 | 493
|
466 | 498
|
448 | 455
|
465 | 483
|
506 | 534
|
420 | 441
|
432 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +13
|
401 -12
|
442 -8
|
484 -4
|
484 -3
|
454 +8
|
482 +9
|
528 -6
|
428 -4
|
431 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1266稍ダ3
盛1383不ダ1
水1304不ダ7
|
水1257稍ダ2
盛1294稍ダ7
東1389良芝13
水1299不ダ4
|
水1239不ダ1
-
-
-
|
東1211良ダ8
東1260良芝17
盛1419稍ダ4
水1329良ダ1
|
-
盛1281稍ダ3
盛1377稍ダ1
水1334良ダ4
|
水1242不ダ1
東1273稍ダ10
-
水1294不ダ3
|
水1256良ダ1
盛1268良ダ2
盛1399不ダ4
水1289不ダ2
|
-
園1291重ダ3
東1350良芝6
-
|
-
阪1268稍ダ5
淀1385良芝9
-
|
-
阪1227良芝11
豊1368良芝3
水1286不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
0327
42315
0118
0005
|
22010
1208
0000
0000
|
2303
0000
0000
0000
|
22112
0005
0000
0000
|
0043
34513
1012
0000
|
2236
0000
0000
0000
|
4310
31216
0005
0000
|
2258
0115
12424
0014
|
0002
12510
1038
0000
|
0228
0015
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
11頭
水沢
17.11.12
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
△木村直
54.0
1:46.0 (2.5)
40.0 461k
7番
10-10-10-8
メイショウ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
18.01.06
ダイカグラ
C2八組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.1 413k
3番
4-4-4-3
ロードラン
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
18.01.06
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:25.2 (1.4)
40.7 450k
4番
1-2-3-3
リュウビ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.02.23
C3三四
内1600右ダ
15人
山本紀
56.0
1:49.0 (4.5)
43.5 488k
8番
7-8-11-13
セーブル
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
17.12.18
クラビフロ
C1一組
1600右ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.2 (2.2)
40.5 487k
10番
9-9-9-10
モーリーフ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
17.12.25
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.0 446k
6番
5-5-4-4
ピネローロ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
18.01.07
ハルアケボ
C1四組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
40.2 473k
4番
8-8-5-3
ローレルロ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
18.02.27
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
8人
西川進
56.0
1:33.8 (0.1)
39.8 534k
4番
4-4-1-1
ブルーフォ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
18.01.03
初富士賞
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
40.1 432k
5番
6-6-6-5
モルフェワ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.01.03
初夢賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
☆鈴木祐
53.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
39.8 436k
3番
6-6-5-4
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
11頭
盛岡
17.10.29
花菜好きシ
B2三組
1600左ダ
3人
△木村直
54.0
1:38.9 (0.9)
36.9 462k
4番
8-6
ヤマニンボ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
17.12.25
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
39.1 406k
1番
5-5-5-5
アルアンダ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
17.12.24
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:23.9 (0.0)
39.3 455k
1番
1-1-1-1
エマーブル
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
18.02.09
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
5人
☆藤本現
55.0
1:41.9 (2.9)
42.4 484k
6番
6-9-9-8
レオチェッ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
17.11.27
ウィンティ
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:44.1 (2.6)
40.7 485k
11番
8-9-9-11
ペイシャブ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
17.12.10
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
41.3 448k
2番
4-4-3-3
スエヒロワ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
17.12.30
ニホンスイ
C1四組
1600右ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:48.5 (0.8)
41.7 478k
7番
8-8-6-6
ビービージ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
18.02.14
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:35.1 (1.0)
42.1 536k
1番
5-5-7-6
ステラポラ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
17.12.25
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.1 (1.9)
41.2 432k
8番
9-7-7-6
コモンブレ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
17.12.25
タヒチ賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:45.4 (2.5)
41.2 438k
8番
7-6-11-11
ペイシャブ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.10.02
ゴールデン
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
△木村直
54.0
1:39.6 (2.2)
38.6 458k
11番
10-9
ヴァーサス
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.12.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.3 417k
5番
6-6-7-7
ダイヤモン
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
17.12.09
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:24.1 (0.2)
40.0 462k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールデン
|
16
重
16頭
大井
18.01.26
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
15人
高松亮
56.0
1:19.3 (3.8)
43.4 496k
2番
1-2
エイコウノ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
17.11.11
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.6 (1.3)
41.3 483k
4番
8-8-8-7
マキシマイ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
17.11.26
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:24.2 (0.3)
40.0 448k
6番
3-4-4-4
ウインパソ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
17.12.18
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.5 (1.5)
39.4 475k
9番
8-8-7-7
マイネヴァ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
18.02.01
C3
C3
1700右ダ
5人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:57.6 (0.4)
41.1 540k
6番
1-1-2-2
エイユーウ
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
17.12.09
震災復興子
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
39.0 432k
4番
8-9-9-6
ワイルドソ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
17.12.10
クリプトポ
B2
850右ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
52.4 (0.5)
36.9 437k
1番
6-5
グラディス
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
17.09.16
メトロポリ
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
△木村直
54.0
1:39.6 (0.3)
38.0 460k
7番
8-5
アテスト
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
17.12.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
40.0 412k
2番
7-7-7-7
ナンヨーウ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
17.11.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
40.7 466k
4番
1-1
ツーエムブ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
17.12.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:17.8 (2.0)
40.9 484k
13番
4-4
エイシンブ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
17.10.29
ハナコヒメ
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.6 (1.2)
38.0 478k
9番
1-7
サカジロビ
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
17.11.19
JA岩手ふ
C2八組
1300右ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
40.9 451k
9番
2-2-2-3
メロディオ
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
17.12.03
ベラリーナ
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
39.9 481k
8番
11-11-6-8
ロードスヴ
|
7
不
10頭
園田
18.01.19
C3
C3
1700右ダ
2人
西川進
56.0
1:56.4 (1.9)
42.1 541k
5番
2-2-2-4
レッドラフ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
17.11.25
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
38.3 437k
6番
7-6-7-6
ヤマニンボ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
17.11.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
小林凌
54.0
1:28.6 (0.2)
39.3 435k
1番
8-7-9-5
ヴェニット
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
くずまき秋
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
40.5 468k
8番
8-9-9-9
ジョリヴィ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
17.11.27
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.9 418k
4番
5-5-5-5
エルミニョ
|
6
不
11頭
門別
17.10.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.0 470k
1番
6-6
ラッシュワ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
17.11.29
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:16.5 (0.8)
39.8 488k
9番
3-4
シーイズチ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.14
セイウルヴ
B2五組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
37.8 471k
5番
6-4
ゴールドグ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
17.11.05
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
37.3 452k
5番
1-1
ヴァベーネ
|
4
重
11頭
水沢
17.11.20
ジョバンニ
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
39.1 482k
2番
10-10-8-5
ムーンロー
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
18.01.03
C2
C2
1700右ダ
11人
西川進
56.0
1:56.5 (1.9)
41.3 545k
4番
4-5-8-7
ブラックマ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.11.12
アルビレオ
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
39.5 435k
1番
9-8-7-5
グエンザッ
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
17.11.12
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:46.4 (2.9)
41.8 429k
6番
3-3-4-5
メイショウ
|
5走前
|