|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 443
|
462 | 462
|
439 | 444
|
420 | 423
|
483 | 490
|
-
|
-
|
395 | 395
|
445 | 445
|
427 | 436
|
469 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 +9
|
460 +3
|
424 -9
|
416 -2
|
499 -4
|
443 +5
|
523 +3
|
397 +7
|
469 +2
|
442 +4
|
481 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1309良ダ1
-
-
-
|
笠1315良ダ7
-
-
-
|
盛1297不ダ9
-
園1575稍ダ6
-
|
金1335良ダ3
金1420良ダ5
金1556不ダ9
金1420良ダ5
|
金1337重ダ4
金1408不ダ5
-
金1408不ダ5
|
潟1237良芝6
-
-
-
|
東1255良芝7
-
-
-
|
金1332不ダ2
金1432重ダ4
-
金1432重ダ4
|
金1351重ダ7
金1414稍ダ5
-
金1414稍ダ5
|
金1317良ダ1
金1395不ダ3
-
金1395不ダ3
|
金1330不ダ6
金1411良ダ3
金1545不ダ7
金1411良ダ3
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
2113
0000
0000
0000
|
10110
0000
0000
0000
|
2027
0002
0002
0000
|
1126
0003
0001
0000
|
1015
1002
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0001
0000
0000
|
01012
0004
0000
0000
|
1017
0004
0000
0000
|
2101
0011
0000
0000
|
1035
0111
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
39.7 437k
6番
6-6-3-3
トミケンム
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.03.07
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.3 457k
2番
9-9-9-9
エンドオブ
|
6
稍
9頭
園田
18.03.13
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:57.5 (2.5)
42.1 433k
9番
3-4-5-5
ツルノシン
|
10
重
12頭
大井
18.03.08
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:48.7 (2.3)
44.2 418k
6番
2-2-2-1
ブラボーエ
|
取止
不
金沢
17.12.27
あての木賞
2歳
1500右ダ
-人
藤田弘
55.0
6番
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
18.03.04
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
16人
荻野琢
54.0
1:11.6 (2.8)
36.2 438k
5番
15-16
ステラロー
|
16
不
16頭
J東京
18.02.03
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
7人
☆木幡巧
53.0
1:43.1 (5.7)
41.5 520k
4番
1-2
アルクトス
|
7
不
8頭
名古屋
18.03.01
3歳5組
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:38.3 (5.4)
44.4 390k
6番
5-5-5-4
サノノスカ
|
取止
不
金沢
17.12.27
あての木賞
2歳
1500右ダ
-人
平瀬城
54.0
7番
|
取止
不
金沢
17.12.27
あての木賞
2歳
1500右ダ
-人
青柳正
54.0
3番
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
17.12.10
佐藤愛生金
2歳3
1400右ダ
6人
青柳正
55.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
41.1 477k
3番
4-4-4-4
キタカップ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
良
7頭
笠松
18.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
-人
栗原大
54.0
8番
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:32.5 (2.1)
38.4 455k
9番
9-9-9-9
フレンドア
|
5
良
12頭
園田
18.02.28
3歳AB
AB
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
54.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
41.3 433k
12番
2-2-2-4
セイコチャ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.02.23
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:46.8 (1.6)
42.6 417k
3番
2-2-2-3
ジュンクミ
|
5
不
7頭
金沢
17.12.12
あだけ祭り
2歳1
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
55.0
1:40.8 (2.8)
41.6 503k
1番
5-5-7-7
ヤマミダン
|
9
良
11頭
J中京
18.01.20
なずな賞
1400左芝
11人
杉原誠
54.0
1:24.6 (1.6)
36.0 444k
6番
8-9
アリア
|
15
稍
16頭
J中山
18.01.21
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
9人
柴田大
54.0
1:15.1 (2.3)
40.0 524k
10番
8-10
トーセンス
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.02.16
さらちゃん
3歳6
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:37.1 (2.4)
42.1 393k
5番
7-9-8-5
スレイベル
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
17.12.12
プリムラ賞
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
9人
平瀬城
54.0
1:41.7 (1.5)
42.2 467k
7番
3-3-5-5
ホウヨウジ
|
3
不
7頭
金沢
17.12.12
あだけ祭り
2歳1
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.5 (1.5)
42.2 438k
4番
2-2-2-3
ヤマミダン
|
金沢
17.11.26
金沢ヤング
2歳
1700右ダ
9人
鈴木太
55.0
1:54.5 (2.9)
40.0 475k
5番
8-8-8-8
ノブイチ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
2人
栗原大
54.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
40.6 432k
7番
1-2-1-2
ビナファル
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.6 (1.7)
40.1 450k
6番
6-6-7-7
サウスポー
|
3
稍
7頭
園田
18.02.13
3歳A
A
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:35.3 (1.6)
40.4 428k
3番
3-4-4-3
ショコラパ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
18.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
有年淳
54.0
1:17.2 (2.0)
40.5 422k
3番
6-7
ダンシャク
|
4
重
7頭
金沢
17.11.28
2歳3
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
55.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
40.4 494k
2番
4-3-3-3
スプンタマ
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.23
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
16人
杉原誠
54.0
1:15.4 (2.2)
39.1 450k
4番
15-16
エリーナハ
|
7
不
16頭
J東京
17.10.07
2歳未勝利
1300左ダ
4人
石橋脩
54.0
1:20.0 (1.7)
37.6 522k
12番
5-4
ミコジェン
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.01.31
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:36.8 (2.0)
43.3 398k
7番
3-3-3-3
カスミアラ
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
17.11.28
アロエ賞
2歳2以下
1400右ダ
7人
▲塚本弘
51.0
1:35.1 (3.3)
42.6 465k
5番
4-5-5-6
ペニテンテ
|
2
重
8頭
金沢
17.11.28
アロエ賞
2歳2以下
1400右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
41.5 428k
7番
1-1-1-1
ペニテンテ
|
金沢
17.11.14
兼六園ジュ
2歳
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
55.0
1:41.6 (5.3)
42.9 473k
6番
7-8-9-11
フウジン
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.01.12
サラ系3歳
3歳7
800右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
50.2 (0.5)
36.6 443k
5番
1-1
ビーナスリ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
56.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
40.7 450k
8番
7-7-4-4
トーセンア
|
5
良
7頭
園田
18.01.30
3歳A
A
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
54.0
1:34.5 (1.0)
41.8 433k
5番
1-1-1-1
テルタイザ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
17.12.29
#ラーメン
2歳
外1200右ダ
14人
有年淳
54.0
1:17.7 (2.5)
39.4 427k
4番
13-13
セイントオ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
17.11.12
「e-SH
2歳4
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
55.0
1:41.1 (0.1)
40.9 490k
4番
1-1-1-1
サッキーゼ
|
16
良
18頭
J東京
17.11.04
2歳未勝利
1400左芝
17人
江田照
54.0
1:24.2 (1.7)
36.7 450k
6番
6-8
アイスフィ
|
5
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.16
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
石橋脩
54.0
1:13.3 (0.6)
39.1 524k
3番
1-1
シスル
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.18
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:37.7 (2.2)
43.3 392k
3番
9-9-9-7
ベーカーク
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
17.11.12
枇杷賞
2歳3以下
1500右ダ
4人
平瀬城
54.0
1:42.3 (1.9)
40.3 460k
2番
4-5-5-5
ペニテンテ
|
金沢
17.11.14
兼六園ジュ
2歳
1500右ダ
4人
田知弘
54.0
1:41.5 (5.2)
44.4 443k
8番
2-2-3-8
フウジン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
17.10.29
2歳4
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
55.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
41.6 473k
9番
1-1-1-1
アニマンド
|
4走前
|
取止
不
金沢
17.12.27
ノースポー
2歳5以下
1500右ダ
-人
葛山晃
54.0
437k
1番
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.11
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:32.5 (3.0)
40.7 460k
8番
8-8-8-8
スリングシ
|
9
重
9頭
園田
18.01.19
3歳AB
AB
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
54.0
1:36.0 (4.5)
43.0 434k
4番
8-8-8-9
スーパージ
|
金沢
17.11.26
金沢ヤング
2歳
1700右ダ
6人
吉田晃
54.0
1:55.6 (4.0)
42.7 421k
7番
4-2-3-7
ノブイチ
|
7
重
7頭
金沢
17.10.31
2歳2
1500右ダ
5人
▲塚本弘
52.0
1:43.0 (3.7)
41.5 493k
7番
5-5-7-7
ノブイチ
|
11
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.10.22
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
15人
☆鮫島駿
53.0
1:14.7 (1.8)
39.1 448k
1番
6-4
カクリョウ
|
5
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.08.13
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
石橋脩
54.0
1:14.2 (0.7)
39.2 526k
13番
2-2
ハーモニー
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
17.12.26
2歳4
1500右ダ
8人
吉田晃
55.0
1:43.5 (3.7)
43.7 399k
6番
6-6-6-7
セブンスコ
|
6
重
7頭
金沢
17.10.31
2歳2
1500右ダ
6人
平瀬城
54.0
1:42.1 (2.8)
40.3 459k
1番
6-6-6-6
ノブイチ
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
17.08.20
楽天競馬杯
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:37.2 (4.7)
45.9 441k
7番
2-2-2-2
シオジスタ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
17.10.15
2歳4
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
55.0
1:41.7 (0.4)
40.7 469k
4番
1-1-1-1
ホリノフェ
|
5走前
|