|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
497 | 497
|
463 | 481
|
446 | 466
|
438 | 456
|
475 | 487
|
441 | 459
|
462 | 471
|
442 | 460
|
410 | 423
|
456 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +4
|
470 -4
|
458 -7
|
453 +5
|
491 -2
|
458 +5
|
465 -7
|
464 +2
|
412 -2
|
456 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1307良ダ7
大1449重ダ6
笠1312稍ダ4
|
-
笠1302稍ダ3
川1497重ダ7
笠1302稍ダ3
|
笠509稍ダ7
東1292良ダ10
笠1471良ダ3
笠1301稍ダ3
|
-
笠1292稍ダ1
-
笠1292稍ダ1
|
笠493良ダ1
淀1237良芝15
笠1473重ダ4
笠1299稍ダ2
|
-
東1242稍芝8
東1430良ダ11
笠1313稍ダ5
|
-
笠1301重ダ8
大1489不ダ6
笠1301重ダ8
|
-
笠1302稍ダ2
笠1453不ダ4
笠1302稍ダ2
|
笠505稍ダ4
笠1299稍ダ2
法1379良芝14
笠1299稍ダ2
|
-
東1287稍ダ14
笠1462良ダ5
笠1309良ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0012
0213
0002
0005
|
02516
13010
0000
0000
|
28527
0012
0001
0000
|
33118
0000
0000
0000
|
43427
0004
0000
0000
|
02530
0014
0012
0001
|
21226
0025
0001
0000
|
13332
0003
0000
0000
|
28319
0319
0000
0000
|
47551
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:46.9 (3.3)
42.3 483k
1番
1-1-3-4
アップルパ
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
康生・愛理
C7
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
38.2 474k
8番
9-8-4-6
ベニコウラ
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
康生・愛理
C7
1400右ダ
7人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
38.5 465k
9番
8-9-9-9
ベニコウラ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
40.1 448k
9番
1-1-3-6
ストーミー
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
カスミチャ
C6
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.6 (4.3)
39.7 493k
1番
10-8-7-7
コパノジャ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.6 (2.0)
39.2 453k
7番
10-9-6-6
アップルパ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
高木健
56.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
39.2 472k
5番
8-8-8-9
ストーミー
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
40.2 462k
8番
4-4-4-3
アップルパ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
18.03.09
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.8 (4.6)
40.4 414k
1番
10-10-10-10
レッドレイ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.29
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.5 (2.0)
41.2 455k
9番
6-6-5-5
ヒトリタビ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.2 481k
4番
3-4-2-2
ラッレグラ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
38.1 472k
6番
4-3-3-2
ラッレグラ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.03.09
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.8 (2.6)
39.1 461k
5番
9-8-8-8
レッドレイ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
38.5 450k
5番
2-2-2-2
ブラックウ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
18.03.09
俊祐弥生、
C6
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.9 (2.8)
41.5 488k
7番
5-5-6-7
エイシンイ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
38.4 460k
2番
10-10-7-7
ラッレグラ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
37.6 470k
4番
4-3-4-4
サクラトッ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
37.7 460k
7番
7-8-5-4
ラッレグラ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.9 (2.0)
40.0 413k
2番
6-5-4-4
クリノアル
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
康生・愛理
C7
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.4 459k
7番
3-3-3-5
ベニコウラ
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:47.1 (0.1)
39.4 497k
3番
8-6-2-3
ラブパレー
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
成田漬物☆
C2八九
1500左ダ
11人
川島正
54.0
1:40.8 (3.3)
43.1 479k
2番
7-6-11-10
アーネスト
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:32.6 (2.9)
39.8 465k
2番
8-8-8-7
カゼニモマ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
18.02.20
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.2 457k
1番
1-1-1-1
アップルパ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:48.9 (4.0)
41.6 492k
8番
4-5-6-7
クリノアル
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
安田ろろ誕
C10
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.7 (4.3)
40.4 465k
6番
9-9-9-8
ターシャフ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.02.20
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
38.2 477k
8番
5-4-5-4
アップルパ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
安田ろろ誕
C10
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:30.7 (2.3)
39.7 466k
7番
6-6-5-5
ターシャフ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.02.08
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.9 (2.8)
38.7 418k
7番
7-7-7-7
カリスマス
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
38.2 452k
3番
7-9-9-8
ラッレグラ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.4 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
トチノマド
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
C2七八
1200左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:19.3 (2.7)
42.4 475k
9番
2-6-7
アラタマク
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.02.08
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:35.7 (2.6)
38.8 463k
4番
6-6-6-6
カリスマス
|
8
不
10頭
園田
18.01.18
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
41.2 457k
2番
1-1-3-2
スナークウ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.02.08
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:34.0 (0.9)
38.9 492k
5番
2-2-2-2
カリスマス
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.08
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.4 (4.6)
41.8 464k
5番
9-8-9-9
ゴールドア
|
5
重
16頭
大井
18.01.26
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
38.3 470k
5番
16-16
エイコウノ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.07
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:48.5 (1.5)
40.4 462k
5番
5-5-5-6
ラブパレー
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:48.1 (1.9)
40.2 415k
8番
7-7-5-5
マナツノヨ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
18.03.02
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:37.6 (4.5)
44.0 454k
3番
9-8-10-10
エスペレラ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.01
大政奉還1
C2九十1
内1600右ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
41.7 506k
1番
2-2-2-2
サンチャゴ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
18.01.05
弁財天(べ
C2七八九
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:39.9 (2.3)
41.4 473k
5番
5-6-7-7
ルメイユー
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:48.4 (2.2)
39.9 466k
6番
5-6-6-6
マナツノヨ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
18.01.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
42.4 456k
5番
4-3-3-2
デンコウア
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:48.8 (2.6)
41.5 499k
7番
4-3-3-4
マナツノヨ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
18.02.02
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:35.3 (3.3)
42.3 467k
9番
6-6-6-5
ティーズア
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:40.8 (0.2)
39.3 470k
8番
8-8-8-5
カルクオン
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
18.01.24
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.2 (4.4)
42.7 465k
1番
5-3-6-8
トチノマド
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:47.7 (3.8)
41.1 415k
8番
7-7-8-8
タイセイバ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
安田ろろ誕
C10
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.4 (3.0)
41.2 462k
9番
3-3-3-6
ターシャフ
|
5走前
|