|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 542
|
520 | 564
|
557 | 583
|
406 | 440
|
448 | 466
|
461 | 481
|
427 | 443
|
428 | 457
|
518 | 532
|
538 | 562
|
440 | 473
|
530 | 556
|
連対時 馬体重 |
540 -4
|
526 -12
|
569 +5
|
433 +1
|
466 +5
|
473 +4
|
432 +5
|
441 +3
|
523 -5
|
554 ±0
|
473 -5
|
533 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1246重ダ5
笠1294良ダ5
盛1387稍ダ2
高1315重ダ2
|
東1185良ダ2
豊1254良ダ14
-
高1333重ダ1
|
高1248不ダ6
阪1266良芝9
高1481重ダ6
高1313不ダ4
|
高1258重ダ6
高1327重ダ8
門1418不ダ2
高1327重ダ8
|
高1274重ダ2
名1312稍ダ2
名1461稍ダ4
高1328不ダ1
|
高1244不ダ3
東1295良ダ11
東1411良芝11
高1309不ダ4
|
高1232不ダ2
東1251重芝13
高1474重ダ3
高1311不ダ5
|
高1255重ダ7
高1312不ダ2
高1495重ダ9
高1312不ダ2
|
高1244不ダ2
園1278不ダ1
法1392良芝12
高1326重ダ1
|
高1229不ダ2
豊1271良ダ16
船1439稍ダ1
高1297不ダ3
|
高1231不ダ2
高1300不ダ3
高1466不ダ7
高1300不ダ3
|
-
淀1259良芝17
船1438稍ダ12
-
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
36515
25113
141010
0001
|
104533
0000
1004
0004
|
58737
0003
0003
0000
|
40119
1528
2168
0000
|
57114
01210
0006
0004
|
49827
0005
0003
0001
|
56522
0011
0000
0001
|
7328
0001
0000
0000
|
88732
0101
0016
0006
|
920935
43412
0002
0000
|
15161790
00114
0001
0001
|
110412
0001
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
10頭
高知
18.03.28
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:35.3 (1.3)
42.0 544k
2番
4-4-5-4
グラスグロ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
18.03.25
いちごタル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
40.7 538k
9番
2-2-2-1
シゲルムツ
|
取消
不
7頭
高知
18.03.21
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
-人
嬉勝則
56.0
5番
|
5
不
12頭
高知
18.03.21
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆木村直
53.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
38.8 432k
11番
12-12-12-10
アンリエッ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
18.03.25
いちごタル
C2
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.4 (0.1)
40.9 461k
3番
1-1-1-2
タイセイマ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
18.03.18
ニラのおや
C2
1400右ダ
4人
石本純
56.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
39.9 469k
7番
5-3-3-1
コスモキバ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
18.03.18
春分特別
C2
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
40.2 427k
7番
2-2-2-1
サーストン
|
2
不
8頭
高知
18.03.21
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
39.7 438k
1番
3-3-3-2
ワンダフル
|
7
重
10頭
高知
18.03.28
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.3 (2.6)
43.2 528k
8番
2-2-2-5
スマイルハ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
18.03.28
秦山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:49.4 (1.6)
41.1 554k
7番
3-3-4-4
ミッキース
|
11
重
12頭
高知
18.03.28
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
54.0
1:36.7 (3.5)
44.4 478k
8番
2-2-3-9
エーブイン
|
12
稍
13頭
船橋
18.03.13
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
11人
林謙佑
55.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
40.2 527k
7番
9-10-10-11
タービラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
7頭
高知
18.03.21
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
40.7 544k
3番
6-7-7-5
メイショウ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
18.03.11
アペックス
C2
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
41.1 523k
9番
5-4-3-2
メイショウ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
18.03.06
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
39.5 564k
8番
8-8-7-8
ヴァリヤン
|
5
重
11頭
高知
18.03.14
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆木村直
53.0
1:33.8 (0.5)
39.5 428k
5番
10-10-10-7
スナイドル
|
7
不
9頭
高知
18.03.18
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.9 (1.9)
43.3 465k
1番
2-1-1-6
シゲルエイ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
18.03.04
徳島県阿波
C2
1300右ダ
4人
石本純
56.0
1:27.1 (2.8)
40.5 480k
4番
10-10-9-9
スマイルハ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
18.03.04
土佐かまぼ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
40.3 427k
8番
5-5-3-4
コスモマツ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
18.03.04
桃の節句特
C2
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.7 (1.0)
40.5 442k
5番
3-3-3-4
マコトルー
|
5
不
7頭
高知
18.03.21
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
41.7 524k
2番
1-1-1-3
メイショウ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
18.03.14
羽根岬特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
41.4 552k
6番
4-4-3-3
ハリウッド
|
10
不
12頭
高知
18.03.21
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:34.1 (2.3)
42.0 474k
5番
2-2-3-8
アンリエッ
|
浦和
17.09.20
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
9人
赤岡修
54.0
1:28.8 (3.7)
40.0 556k
12番
3-4-4-8
サイタスリ
|
前々走
|
3
重
8頭
高知
18.03.14
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:33.5 (0.5)
40.7 543k
7番
4-4-4-2
ノーモアベ
|
除外
不
10頭
高知
18.03.04
徳島県阿波
C2
1300右ダ
-人
上田将
56.0
8番
|
6
重
7頭
高知
18.02.21
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:35.4 (2.2)
42.3 567k
4番
7-7-7-6
ハリウッド
|
9
重
9頭
高知
18.02.28
鵜来島特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
53.0
1:49.5 (2.3)
40.8 426k
10番
8-8-8-9
クインズト
|
7
重
8頭
高知
18.03.11
東風特別
C2
1600右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:49.4 (3.1)
43.1 468k
8番
3-3-3-6
エーブイン
|
7
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.25
残寒特別
C2
1600右ダ
8人
石本純
56.0
1:51.8 (3.3)
42.9 475k
5番
8-8-7-7
アーチザス
|
4
重
9頭
高知
18.02.18
渡辺彩夢特
C2
1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:35.5 (0.8)
42.4 428k
9番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:35.3 (0.1)
42.0 446k
10番
2-2-1-2
スマイルハ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.03.11
夜小恋よい
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
39.9 524k
10番
2-2-2-1
サンフレイ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
18.02.28
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:49.7 (0.8)
42.1 551k
1番
1-1-1-3
ダイワバー
|
7
重
10頭
高知
18.03.14
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西森将
54.0
1:35.8 (1.8)
42.6 470k
8番
1-1-2-3
オルトロス
|
浦和
17.05.31
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
8人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.1 (2.4)
37.6 537k
7番
10-10-10-10
ホワイトフ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
7頭
高知
18.02.28
C1-7
C1
1600右ダ
2人
西森将
56.0
1:50.3 (0.3)
42.8 542k
7番
1-1-1-1
オルトロス
|
9
重
11頭
高知
18.02.18
桂浜花海道
C2
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:35.7 (2.2)
42.7 533k
9番
4-4-3-5
ドラゴンウ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
18.02.14
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:35.7 (1.0)
41.8 571k
7番
9-9-7-5
チョンマゲ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
18.02.14
岡林綾乃初
C1
1600右ダ
6人
☆木村直
53.0
1:49.7 (0.3)
41.1 429k
5番
8-8-8-7
タッチワー
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.25
沖の島で磯
C2
1600右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:53.3 (0.6)
42.1 463k
6番
5-5-5-3
ダノンアイ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
18.02.18
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
4人
石本純
56.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
41.5 481k
9番
8-8-8-6
マルムーテ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
18.02.11
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:34.9 (2.2)
42.8 425k
8番
2-2-1-5
メイショウ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
C2-3
C2
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:28.5 (1.2)
43.0 446k
11番
2-2-2-3
グランシャ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
18.03.04
徳島県阿波
C2
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:24.4 (0.1)
40.0 526k
1番
2-2-2-2
スマイルハ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
18.02.14
白水の滝特
C1
1600右ダ
9人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:50.6 (2.4)
42.3 554k
6番
7-7-7-7
ヨッテケ
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.28
C1-5
C1
1600右ダ
6人
西森将
54.0
1:50.5 (0.8)
43.4 472k
3番
1-1-1-2
ダノンサー
|
11
不
13頭
J中山
17.04.09
京葉S
1200右ダ
12人
木幡広
56.0
1:11.0 (1.2)
36.2 554k
3番
13-13
ショコラブ
|
4走前
|
3
重
9頭
高知
18.02.18
渡辺彩夢特
C2
1400右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:35.3 (0.6)
41.2 542k
7番
6-6-6-5
メイショウ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.01.28
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:34.6 (0.3)
41.9 542k
10番
2-2-1-1
エレガンス
|
1
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.5 (0.0)
40.4 570k
8番
11-10-10-5
トーヨーエ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
18.02.07
LVR高知
C1
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:35.3 (1.2)
40.8 431k
7番
9-9-9-9
セファイド
|
11
重
11頭
高知
18.02.18
桂浜花海道
C2
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:37.1 (3.6)
44.1 462k
10番
3-3-3-11
ドラゴンウ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
18.02.11
バレンタイ
C2
1600右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:50.1 (3.0)
42.5 480k
7番
8-8-8-8
ハリウッド
|
5
重
12頭
高知
18.02.04
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.3 (0.8)
42.2 422k
5番
5-5-4-3
シャドウリ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
18.01.21
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
42.4 448k
11番
2-3-3-4
セイギノミ
|
2
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.25
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:52.2 (0.0)
41.4 522k
8番
3-3-2-2
アンジー
|
4
重
8頭
高知
18.01.31
琵琶ヶ滝特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
40.9 554k
8番
3-4-3-4
キクノグラ
|
6
重
7頭
高知
18.02.21
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:35.9 (1.5)
43.0 469k
2番
1-1-1-4
コスモディ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.19
千葉S
1200右ダ
11人
内田博
54.0
1:12.8 (2.9)
38.2 558k
4番
12-12
ナンチンノ
|
5走前
|