|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 475
|
456 | 464
|
418 | 436
|
495 | 500
|
470 | 503
|
414 | 446
|
448 | 462
|
390 | 402
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 -9
|
464 +13
|
434 +2
|
492 -2
|
487 -7
|
408 +1
|
457 +3
|
404 +1
|
440 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1317良ダ3
船1378良ダ3
船1452不ダ3
船1378良ダ3
|
浦1313稍ダ2
川1390稍ダ7
門1437不ダ1
-
|
浦1290良ダ2
船1369不ダ3
船1429不ダ3
船1369不ダ3
|
阪1276良ダ9
船1386稍ダ3
東1393不ダ9
船1386稍ダ3
|
大1289稍ダ10
浦1375良ダ1
船1459良ダ12
船1411重ダ9
|
浦1327不ダ8
川1379重ダ4
-
船1390重ダ5
|
浦1322重ダ7
船1388稍ダ2
-
船1388稍ダ2
|
名1319良ダ1
船1399重ダ3
笠1430良ダ8
船1399重ダ3
|
-
船1385稍ダ4
-
船1385稍ダ4
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
0139
21325
0000
0000
|
1427
1012
1002
0000
|
35118
071427
0003
0000
|
1127
0012
0002
0000
|
55636
42019
0000
0000
|
05316
02116
0000
0000
|
1016
0227
0000
0000
|
2015
1155
0002
0001
|
0000
0012
0013
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.03.19
C2四五
1400左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
39.7 475k
5番
11-12-12-12
グレートコ
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
C2六七
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.4 451k
5番
6-6-6-5
シュプリー
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
18.03.13
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
39.7 432k
6番
6-7-6-9
メイドイン
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
C2三
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:42.1 (3.8)
43.6 494k
7番
9-9-9-11
ライブロッ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.20
C2六七
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:36.7 (5.2)
42.9 494k
1番
7-7-12-12
アドバンス
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
18.03.13
C2四五
1200左ダ
6人
林 幻
54.0
1:18.3 (2.6)
41.6 407k
2番
3-3-5
フォルナシ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.20
C2六七
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
39.1 454k
10番
6-6-5-6
アドバンス
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
17.10.23
鉄道で楽し
C2三
1500左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:39.9 (0.8)
41.4 403k
7番
7-7-7-6
リックバナ
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
18.03.13
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
川島正
56.0
1:38.5 (0.1)
38.9 435k
7番
9-8-6-6
メイドイン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
パクチー1
C2五六
1500左ダ
12人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
40.6 474k
8番
3-4-3-3
ビートライ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.15
狭山市七夕
C2七八九
1400左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.6 458k
1番
7-7-3-2
シンキング
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.28
C2五六七
1500左ダ
7人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:37.4 (0.9)
40.0 428k
8番
9-9-4-4
マイネルサ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
八幡平マッ
C2五
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:38.6 (0.5)
40.4 490k
12番
2-2-2-2
キョウエイ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.15
狭山市七夕
C2七八九
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.5 486k
9番
1-1-1-1
シンキング
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
八幡平マッ
C2五
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:39.2 (1.1)
40.8 417k
5番
4-4-5-5
キョウエイ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.13
C2六七
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
39.8 457k
9番
6-6-6-5
ハンドレッ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.25
3歳二
1500左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:41.0 (2.3)
41.6 402k
7番
11-11-10-9
ロータスブ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
18.02.06
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
川島正
56.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
40.1 436k
7番
5-5-5-6
ゴールドコ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
18.01.02
C2四五六
1400左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
39.2 471k
1番
10-8-10-8
プライムコ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.30
C2六七八
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
40.1 461k
3番
9-9-9-9
ダノンウィ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
八幡平マッ
C2五
1500左ダ
2人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:39.6 (1.5)
40.6 438k
1番
12-12-12-11
キョウエイ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
窯焼きピッ
C2五六
1200左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:17.0 (0.7)
38.7 488k
6番
2-2-2
ブルベアポ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.30
C2六七八
1400左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
41.7 492k
9番
3-4-3-4
マイネルデ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
18.01.17
あま野“ひ
C2四
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:39.2 (1.7)
40.8 416k
5番
3-4-5-4
マキシマム
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.08
たまご王国
C2十
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
40.6 462k
6番
6-6-6-5
キタサンボ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
有りの実特
3歳一
1600左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:46.9 (1.5)
40.4 401k
6番
7-7-9-10
ヴィアグロ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
C2七八
1500左ダ
4人
川島正
56.0
1:39.0 (0.3)
41.7 434k
10番
2-4-4-3
マックスシ
|
3走前
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
17.12.14
ゆがわら戦
C2二
1500左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.6 (1.6)
41.3 475k
3番
10-10-10-10
ハヤブサザ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.10
道の駅はな
C2六七
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
41.0 464k
12番
4-4-3-4
サクセスコ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
パクチー1
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
39.7 439k
11番
9-9-10-10
ビートライ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
18.01.02
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
41.6 491k
10番
3-3-4-10
プライムコ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.11
C2八九
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:40.1 (0.1)
39.5 493k
8番
2-2-2-1
ブロードビ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
17.12.27
タブコープ
C2
外1000右ダ
7人
笠野雄
54.0
1:02.5 (1.7)
37.9 413k
4番
5-6
フェイム
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
C2七八
1500左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:39.5 (0.8)
41.8 461k
7番
9-8-7-7
マックスシ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
17.08.07
お盆のサン
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:46.7 (2.4)
41.6 403k
8番
5-5-4-5
チェンジバ
|
7
不
11頭
門別
17.09.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:49.9 (2.5)
40.7 438k
7番
7-6-6-6
ケットシー
|
4走前
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.05
犬吠埼特別
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
39.4 472k
6番
3-4-6-6
カルトデュ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.19
畜産女性い
C2六七
1400左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
40.2 455k
1番
7-6-9-9
グランティ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
C1五六
1500左ダ
3人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:39.0 (0.2)
39.5 435k
1番
11-11-12-9
ケイティー
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.06
C2五六
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:16.3 (0.6)
39.0 500k
10番
8-6-6
リュウノク
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.22
東松山の梨
C1五六
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.1 499k
5番
4-5-5-5
リュウノヴ
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
17.12.14
ゆがわら戦
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
林 幻
54.0
1:39.1 (2.1)
42.5 420k
4番
4-3-4-5
ハヤブサザ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.26
パパによる
3歳三
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:39.5 (1.1)
39.7 450k
3番
11-10-9-9
アイティプ
|
笠松
17.06.28
クイーンカ
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:43.0 (1.7)
38.3 413k
2番
9-9-10-10
ハヴアナイ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
17.08.31
愛別きのこ
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:52.1 (0.3)
41.2 442k
4番
6-8-4-4
サクラペル
|
5走前
|