|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
401 | 407
|
427 | 427
|
453 | 466
|
482 | 483
|
461 | 461
|
-
|
438 | 446
|
465 | 466
|
499 | 507
|
413 | 418
|
連対時 馬体重 |
395 -7
|
426 -1
|
454 +5
|
478 -2
|
475 +8
|
461 +7
|
443 -3
|
451 +5
|
496 -3
|
414 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1325良ダ3
-
名1325良ダ3
|
-
淀1260重ダ9
-
名1341良ダ1
|
-
名1322重ダ1
東1409重ダ15
名1322重ダ1
|
-
淀1293良ダ14
盛1377重ダ5
名1335良ダ5
|
-
名1318重ダ2
豊1363重芝7
名1318重ダ2
|
-
阪1289良ダ13
阪1367良芝11
名1323良ダ4
|
東1223良ダ16
東1244稍芝13
-
名1330重ダ3
|
-
笠1303良ダ5
淀1423稍芝16
名1327良ダ5
|
-
東1235良芝10
東1413良ダ6
名1337重ダ1
|
-
名1334重ダ3
名1477稍ダ10
名1334重ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
1288
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0000
0001
0000
|
1137
0002
0001
0000
|
1306
0001
0001
0001
|
0104
0002
0012
0003
|
0008
0003
0002
0000
|
01215
0102
0001
0000
|
11029
0001
0000
0000
|
2002
0001
0001
0001
|
30320
0013
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
9頭
名古屋
18.03.23
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.2 (1.4)
39.9 402k
1番
6-7-7-6
ミツルファ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.13
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.1 (0.4)
39.5 427k
7番
6-5-5-1
オータムス
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.14
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.9 (0.2)
40.7 449k
8番
5-5-5-2
フライング
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.28
五条川(ご
C12
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.7 (1.8)
40.9 480k
3番
5-5-6-6
オールージ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.14
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
39.6 467k
7番
6-7-5-6
リーゼント
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
18.03.23
星拓飛&翼
C16
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
56.0
1:35.2 (4.0)
41.8 454k
1番
4-4-4-5
ダイヤグラ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.03.23
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
56.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
41.0 446k
6番
1-1-1-3
ミツルファ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.0 446k
8番
8-8-7-6
リネンカイ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
18.03.23
私の瞳に映
C20
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
40.7 499k
8番
2-2-2-1
シンボリク
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
18.03.23
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
40.6 409k
4番
5-5-6-5
ミツルファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.13
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.5 (0.2)
40.2 401k
9番
4-5-6-4
アルセーヌ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
17.06.17
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
14人
和田竜
54.0
1:14.5 (1.6)
37.9 432k
5番
12-12
ウィッシュ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.02.26
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.2 (0.5)
40.6 455k
5番
7-8-8-5
クラシコテ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.02.27
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.1 (0.7)
40.1 482k
6番
2-2-2-1
レーヌドデ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
18.02.13
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.1 (0.8)
42.3 464k
10番
4-4-3-3
ティーガー
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.14
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
39.8 458k
8番
8-8-8-4
リーゼント
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.14
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
56.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
41.5 444k
5番
1-2-2-4
フライング
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.21
嶺央君保育
C15
1400右ダ
8人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
38.6 448k
9番
8-7-7-6
アモーレ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.13
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:35.9 (1.8)
41.0 501k
1番
7-6-6-7
スーサンフ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.14
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.9 (1.2)
41.8 412k
4番
4-4-4-6
フライング
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
18.02.27
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.5 (1.0)
40.6 402k
4番
3-3-1-3
オールージ
|
9
重
16頭
J京都
17.05.14
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
10人
▲森裕太
51.0
1:26.0 (1.8)
38.3 432k
11番
6-6
ミヤジヴィ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
41.3 456k
9番
5-9-9-8
サマーマロ
|
2
重
12頭
名古屋
18.02.13
ワガママき
C17
1400右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:33.9 (1.2)
40.5 483k
7番
6-6-5-2
リーゼント
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
17.10.26
3歳10組
3歳10
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
39.5 461k
4番
5-5-5-6
マリナー
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
18.02.26
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
56.0
1:34.1 (0.4)
41.5 456k
10番
2-2-2-2
クラシコテ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
18.02.27
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
56.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
42.0 445k
6番
4-4-4-8
オールージ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.14
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.5 (2.7)
41.0 442k
3番
10-10-10-9
リーゼント
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.01.29
C27組
C27
800右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
53.3 (0.2)
38.7 507k
1番
1-1
カイホロ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
18.02.26
C24組
C24
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:35.3 (0.1)
42.1 413k
9番
1-1-1-1
イーストク
|
3走前
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.02.14
矢田川(や
C12
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
39.9 404k
9番
6-7-7-6
サンレイハ
|
10
稍
16頭
J小倉
17.02.13
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
☆小崎綾
53.0
1:49.0 (1.8)
38.6 426k
12番
13-14-16-16
ワタシノロ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.30
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
40.1 456k
2番
5-5-5-5
イヴレア
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.15
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.1 (1.3)
40.2 482k
6番
6-6-6-7
サウスシュ
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
17.10.04
3歳9組
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
41.4 455k
4番
6-6-5-4
セレッソプ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
42.9 457k
10番
2-2-1-1
スズレジー
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
18.02.13
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
56.0
1:34.8 (0.5)
40.5 438k
5番
1-1-1-1
エアマエル
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
38.6 444k
8番
6-7-6-7
プラネット
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.10
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
吉田豊
56.0
1:57.7 (3.1)
40.9 460k
5番
12-12-10-12
ハルカノテ
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
18.02.13
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:36.7 (1.5)
43.0 417k
1番
1-1-1-2
スズカベロ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.01.30
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
39.8 407k
1番
1-1-1-1
コスモフリ
|
6
重
16頭
J京都
17.01.17
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
7人
和田竜
54.0
1:26.7 (2.2)
38.8 432k
16番
8-7
ヴィルデロ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.01.16
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.8 (0.3)
41.0 453k
8番
5-4-3-1
ハイハット
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
18.01.01
C24組
C24
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.3 (0.1)
41.7 482k
5番
6-5-3-2
サチタカチ
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.09.20
サラ3歳9
3歳9
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
38.7 454k
3番
7-8-7-7
ダムガルヌ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.29
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:35.3 (1.4)
40.7 463k
7番
8-8-6-3
アサケイー
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.30
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
56.0
1:35.4 (2.8)
41.5 443k
9番
4-3-3-6
イヴレア
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.02.20
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.6 (3.3)
39.5 443k
8番
7-7-6-6
キャッチヒ
|
16
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.20
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
10人
北村宏
56.0
2:28.7 (2.2)
37.3 466k
7番
14-14-11-11
ルーラーキ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
17.12.11
ナカさん生
C20
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.6 (3.5)
40.6 411k
2番
7-8-8-9
パンツァネ
|
5走前
|