|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 468
|
478 | 487
|
452 | 479
|
500 | 512
|
487 | 496
|
472 | 485
|
443 | 453
|
492 | 507
|
470 | 486
|
432 | 468
|
459 | 479
|
500 | 537
|
446 | 481
|
452 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +4
|
479 +3
|
473 +1
|
504 -2
|
487 -13
|
492 +13
|
451 -8
|
500 +1
|
482 ±0
|
469 +1
|
469 -4
|
543 +1
|
459 -14
|
484 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1370良ダ2
船1433重ダ2
-
船1433重ダ2
|
川1371良ダ9
大1422良ダ5
船1489良ダ1
船1443稍ダ4
|
浦1367重ダ2
船1426稍ダ2
大1522良ダ13
船1426稍ダ2
|
浦1371稍ダ4
船1430良ダ2
倉1472稍ダ3
船1430良ダ2
|
-
大1433不ダ7
大1501重ダ8
-
|
川1366稍ダ1
船1479重ダ12
-
船1479重ダ12
|
船1380稍ダ9
船1436不ダ2
盛1475良芝4
船1436不ダ2
|
川1391稍ダ1
盛1401稍芝8
盛1468良芝1
-
|
-
東1391不ダ8
倉1462不ダ1
-
|
川1380重ダ1
淀1340良芝5
-
船1461良ダ9
|
浦1379稍ダ4
浦1439不ダ1
-
船1465重ダ3
|
川1373良ダ1
東1405良ダ5
-
船1435稍ダ1
|
川1366良ダ4
船1421重ダ2
門1503良ダ1
船1421重ダ2
|
門1370良ダ1
門1426稍ダ1
門1491不ダ2
船1429稍ダ4
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0117
2201
0000
0000
|
1009
01110
1021
0000
|
0003
24517
1104
0002
|
0001
1105
2028
1110
|
2202
1006
0002
0000
|
1101
2107
0003
1002
|
2112
1203
0002
0001
|
1003
1002
1001
1005
|
0000
0002
10215
0106
|
2216
3108
0005
0002
|
3211
1216
0000
0001
|
0003
2104
10111
0001
|
1001
1314
1011
0000
|
0010
3113
0233
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.12
桜月賞
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
40.3 462k
5番
2-3-4-3
ブレイブブ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
ザ・ナゲッ
B2B3
1800左ダ
10人
川島正
55.0
1:58.6 (3.1)
39.9 476k
3番
12-12-12-12
アーミーバ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
18.03.14
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
38.8 472k
1番
9-9-8-8
ハドソンホ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
18.03.15
20時40
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
40.1 506k
9番
3-3-3-2
パイロスタ
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
18.01.31
ロジータ追
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.1 (1.1)
40.4 500k
8番
9-9-10-11
ハレカイ
|
10
不
11頭
大井
18.03.06
ゴールデン
B3
外1800右ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
2:00.4 (3.4)
41.1 479k
3番
8-9-10-10
スギノグロ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.15
レディスセ
B2B3
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
53.0
1:38.0 (1.7)
41.5 459k
8番
2-2-1-1
オルキスリ
|
水沢
17.12.03
北上川大賞
2500右ダ
9人
阿部英
55.0
2:49.0 (1.6)
41.3 499k
2番
5-2-4-4
ダイワエク
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.23
3歳上
2500右ダ
10人
横山和
57.0
2:45.6 (2.5)
40.2 482k
11番
16-16-15-12
オメガドラ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
39.7 468k
2番
4-4-4-2
アムールリ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
40.1 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハッチャン
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
18.03.14
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:44.1 (1.6)
41.7 542k
3番
4-4-3-3
ハドソンホ
|
7
重
14頭
船橋
18.01.18
酒々井特別
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.2 (1.8)
41.6 473k
3番
11-12-12-11
エイシンニ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
18.03.14
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
39.8 484k
10番
7-7-6-5
ハドソンホ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
駿光特別
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
40.5 465k
1番
5-5-5-5
グローリア
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.28
大師線をめ
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:44.7 (0.8)
38.6 479k
2番
14-14-14-13
スパーキー
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.08
野島崎特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
39.9 477k
11番
11-11-10-10
チャイヨー
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
18.02.09
猫柳特別
B2三
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
57.0
1:45.2 (1.6)
41.6 508k
9番
4-6-4-5
ダイリュウ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
18.01.01
迎春(げい
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
39.4 498k
11番
13-13-11-12
ドリームエ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.02.24
アメジスト
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:57.8 (1.7)
39.4 484k
5番
9-10-7-7
アーチデュ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.06
浜風スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
38.5 451k
9番
2-1-2
ハウライト
|
水沢
17.11.19
ダービーグ
3歳
2000右ダ
11人
阿部英
56.0
2:11.7 (3.5)
41.8 502k
9番
11-10-10-10
スーパース
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.02
3歳上
1800右ダ
14人
横山和
57.0
1:56.8 (2.2)
39.7 480k
10番
16-16-16-15
ローレルリ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.28
大師線をめ
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
39.9 463k
7番
5-4-5-4
スパーキー
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
早春(そう
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
40.6 469k
6番
5-6-5-6
ヴィランド
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
39.1 537k
6番
5-5-3-4
チェンジバ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.12.31
カウントダ
B3二
外1800右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:57.5 (0.4)
39.2 476k
5番
8-8-11-11
カズノテイ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
18.03.02
神奈川県・
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:46.1 (0.0)
40.6 479k
10番
9-9-9-7
ハーモニー
|
前々走
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
18.01.16
成田山特別
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
38.9 462k
11番
3-3-3-2
ワンダーウ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.08
野島崎特別
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
39.9 477k
5番
14-13-12-13
チャイヨー
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
白富士賞
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
39.5 479k
11番
9-9-4-3
ヴィランド
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
18.01.18
酒々井特別
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
41.2 508k
14番
1-1-1-1
サトノメダ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
17.12.11
冬木立(ふ
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
41.1 494k
6番
6-6-6-3
マジックボ
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
18.01.18
酒々井特別
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:47.9 (3.5)
43.5 490k
6番
10-10-8-9
エイシンニ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.16
房総スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:15.7 (0.9)
38.6 453k
3番
5-6-7
サクラエル
|
盛岡
17.10.22
不来方賞(
3歳
2000左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
2:05.6 (1.0)
39.1 506k
4番
5-5-6-5
キングジャ
|
7
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.08.12
3歳上
1800左ダ
10人
田中勝
57.0
1:55.0 (1.9)
39.2 472k
10番
13-13-12-10
バイタルフ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
早春(そう
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
41.4 461k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヴィランド
|
川崎
17.11.08
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
2:20.4 (2.6)
43.8 473k
3番
6-6-4-5
ステップオ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
白富士賞
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
40.5 539k
10番
5-5-5-6
ヴィランド
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.04
一陽賞
B3四
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.6 (1.4)
39.6 473k
2番
6-5-5-5
ミスエリカ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.09
風来特別
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
40.7 484k
5番
10-7-3-3
ビンテージ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
寿美屋うど
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
39.7 466k
3番
8-7-7-6
プラチナバ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
18.01.16
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
9人
川島正
55.0
1:57.6 (0.2)
38.5 481k
4番
12-12-12-12
カゼノドリ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.19
万両(まん
B3二
1400左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
38.8 470k
8番
8-8-8-6
エミノマユ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.20
ポインセチ
B2四B3
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:37.1 (0.5)
39.1 502k
8番
6-6-6-6
ダージーパ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
17.08.12
盆踊り賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:43.3 (0.4)
40.9 502k
7番
3-3-3-4
ジェロニモ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.20
樅の木(も
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
39.1 476k
4番
10-6-8-8
セルリアン
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.05
疾風スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.6 449k
11番
2-2-2
ハウライト
|
15
良
15頭
J中山
17.09.18
朝日杯セン
内2200右芝
14人
御神訓
56.0
2:15.4 (2.7)
35.3 498k
3番
12-12-13-15
ミッキース
|
8
良
15頭
J福島
17.07.16
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
田中勝
57.0
1:47.7 (1.4)
38.4 476k
4番
14-14-14-14
ハヤブサプ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.11
初富士(は
B3三
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:30.8 (1.3)
39.3 463k
4番
3-3-5-4
サンシール
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.19
秋陽(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:43.9 (0.3)
38.4 475k
9番
2-2-2-1
ガリゲット
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
18.01.03
今年も馬い
C1二
1500左ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
40.4 527k
3番
8-8-6-6
カワナ
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
17.10.27
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.1 (0.8)
38.9 471k
1番
6-5-4-3
ニャチャン
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
18.01.19
f-kei
C1C2
1800左ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:59.3 (1.8)
42.2 488k
11番
4-3-2-2
ブレイブブ
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
17.11.09
厚木飯山・
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:37.1 (1.6)
40.2 470k
11番
9-8-7-5
マックスハ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.07
香取特別
B2B3
1700左ダ
13人
川島正
55.0
1:48.9 (0.1)
39.4 480k
12番
13-13-12-9
ドライヴシ
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
17.12.04
アクアライ
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
39.2 470k
9番
10-10-10-8
サトノクリ
|
2
良
13頭
船橋
17.12.06
SPAT4
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
39.0 508k
9番
5-4-4-5
ロジストー
|
6
良
16頭
大井
17.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
38.8 498k
16番
8-8-9
サドルオン
|
川崎
17.09.07
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
2:21.8 (4.4)
42.4 475k
12番
13-13-8-9
カンムル
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
鉄道で楽し
C1
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
38.5 453k
12番
3-3-3
シャイニー
|
盛岡
17.07.30
せきれい賞
2400左芝
2人
阿部英
55.0
2:34.6 (0.6)
37.8 500k
9番
1-1-1-3
サンエイゴ
|
10
良
14頭
J東京
17.06.17
3歳上
2100左ダ
11人
田中勝
57.0
2:12.9 (1.9)
38.0 478k
3番
14-14-14-12
クロノスタ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
17.12.19
万両(まん
B3二
1400左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.4 451k
1番
2-2-1-1
エミノマユ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.22
コスモスフ
C1四五
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
53.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
38.7 479k
5番
7-5-7-3
イエスアイ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.21
葉牡丹(は
C1二
1500左ダ
10人
真島大
56.0
1:38.3 (0.3)
39.1 525k
6番
3-4-3-4
キョウワク
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
17.09.29
仲秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
39.4 481k
9番
6-6-6-6
グレートソ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
17.11.02
むかわ町長
B3
外1800右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:55.7 (1.0)
40.2 480k
1番
8-8-5-3
ハヤブサザ
|
5走前
|