|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 448
|
457 | 466
|
484 | 498
|
392 | 395
|
461 | 487
|
483 | 483
|
451 | 453
|
476 | 485
|
470 | 471
|
479 | 482
|
450 | 450
|
487 | 487
|
422 | 426
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 +10
|
-
|
497 ±0
|
379 +3
|
458 -3
|
491 +1
|
459 +9
|
482 -2
|
472 +1
|
505 +26
|
458 -4
|
475 -6
|
423 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1008不ダ1
門1132不ダ2
-
-
|
-
大1159稍ダ2
大1305重ダ5
大1159稍ダ2
|
門1017重ダ1
大1146良ダ2
-
大1146良ダ2
|
大1039良ダ3
大1161重ダ2
大1329稍ダ6
大1161重ダ2
|
-
大1149良ダ1
-
大1149良ダ1
|
-
大1151良ダ3
大1310重ダ7
大1151良ダ3
|
-
大1155稍ダ6
-
大1155稍ダ6
|
潟582良芝16
島1123良芝11
東1269良芝10
大1154良ダ5
|
-
大1152重ダ2
-
大1152重ダ2
|
大1031不ダ1
大1166良ダ2
大1336良ダ6
大1166良ダ2
|
-
大1156稍ダ5
大1314重ダ4
大1156稍ダ5
|
-
大1157重ダ6
-
大1157重ダ6
|
門1022重ダ1
門1147重ダ1
-
大1156良ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
3112
0000
0000
0000
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
2212
0001
0000
0000
|
0217
0000
0000
0000
|
1214
0000
0000
0000
|
1022
0002
0000
0000
|
1106
0000
0000
0000
|
2106
1002
0000
0000
|
1113
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
0204
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
2113
1001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
17.10.25
サッポロク
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
55.0
1:14.7 (1.9)
39.9 450k
2番
1-1
ソイカウボ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
17.12.01
しながわ!
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
40.0 466k
8番
2-2
ネクストレ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.8 497k
1番
1-1
サクラヘラ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
安藤洋
54.0
1:18.4 (3.9)
39.8 376k
12番
14-14
サクラヘラ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
18.03.29
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
37.9 461k
8番
3-3
フライング
|
3
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.0 490k
13番
10-9
サクラヘラ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.03.30
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.7 (1.4)
38.5 450k
7番
9-9
ビッグマロ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
38.8 484k
2番
7-5
サクラヘラ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
39.1 471k
11番
3-4
サクラヘラ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
17.07.29
フレッシュ
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
小林拓
54.0
1:16.6 (0.1)
38.2 479k
7番
1-1
クロスケ
|
4
不
9頭
大井
18.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.3 (1.0)
39.1 462k
9番
8-8
ティーズロ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
18.01.26
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
39.4 481k
3番
6-6
デニストン
|
3
良
11頭
大井
18.03.29
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
38.5 422k
9番
5-5
ムサシイー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
9頭
門別
17.10.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.7 448k
5番
1-1
デニストン
|
5
重
14頭
大井
17.11.03
週刊ギャロ
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
40.9 468k
7番
1-3-3
ボンシュマ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
17.12.01
しながわ!
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
39.3 497k
1番
1-1
アエノロー
|
8
重
8頭
大井
17.10.31
特選
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
クアト
54.0
1:16.1 (1.3)
39.6 393k
1番
6-6
ラルウア
|
4
不
13頭
大井
18.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:16.1 (0.9)
39.1 471k
5番
10-10
エイシンレ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
18.03.08
ムスカリ特
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.9 (1.2)
41.0 483k
10番
8-8-6-6
フレアリン
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.02.21
クロッカス
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:19.0 (4.2)
43.2 453k
12番
6-10
ツルマルパ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
18.03.09
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:46.1 (1.5)
41.3 485k
6番
7-7-8-5
サマルカン
|
1
不
13頭
大井
18.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
39.1 471k
12番
2-2
ライモンド
|
6
良
8頭
大井
17.07.12
鳳雛特別競
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
小林拓
54.0
1:33.6 (3.1)
44.5 494k
4番
1-2-4
カシノラン
|
5
稍
11頭
大井
17.10.03
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
39.3 452k
8番
8-8
メテオバロ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
坂井英
55.0
1:15.8 (0.7)
38.8 482k
13番
4-6
デニストン
|
14
良
14頭
大井
18.02.24
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:48.1 (3.1)
43.1 421k
7番
8-10-14-14
スーラリュ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
17.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
55.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
40.2 446k
4番
2-3
コスモウー
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.10.05
名峰の山麓
2歳
外1400右ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
40.7 457k
10番
2-2-2
フィオッコ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.14
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
39.5 498k
9番
2-2
サクラヘラ
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
17.10.03
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
クアト
54.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
39.6 393k
11番
9-9
メテオバロ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
18.02.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.8 477k
11番
8-8
レインボー
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.06
ベストレイ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:48.5 (3.5)
41.5 492k
10番
10-11-11-12
シメイ
|
4
重
8頭
大井
17.10.31
特選
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
40.9 453k
3番
1-2
ラルウア
|
13
良
14頭
大井
18.02.24
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:47.7 (2.7)
42.9 491k
4番
7-8-9-9
スーラリュ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.02.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
40.6 470k
6番
1-1
レインボー
|
1
不
6頭
大井
17.05.26
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
小林拓
54.0
1:03.1 (0.5)
39.1 482k
2番
1-1
レタブリュ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
17.09.12
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
41.6 447k
1番
1-1-1
アツミパワ
|
1
稍
7頭
大井
17.11.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
55.0
1:16.7 (0.6)
39.7 487k
2番
5-3
キャニオン
|
1
重
13頭
大井
18.01.25
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
40.0 424k
6番
2-2-1-1
サマルカン
|
3走前
|
2
不
8頭
門別
17.09.12
AIR-G
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.2 (0.0)
38.1 446k
4番
1-1
パキラパワ
|
6
良
8頭
大井
17.08.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:21.0 (6.5)
43.1 467k
4番
6-5
モシオトゥ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
17.09.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.7 (1.6)
37.6 484k
1番
1-1
スウェプト
|
2
重
10頭
大井
17.09.12
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.1 (1.2)
39.0 395k
5番
9-8
マースイン
|
5
重
15頭
大井
18.01.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
39.7 482k
10番
4-5
イエスオフ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
18.01.26
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
井上幹
56.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
39.2 494k
6番
7-6
デニストン
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
17.10.03
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
40.1 449k
5番
3-3
メテオバロ
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.24
スノードロ
3歳
外1700右ダ
-人
中野省
56.0
8番
|
2
重
16頭
大井
18.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
39.4 470k
10番
1-1
ダンシャク
|
-
|
2
重
7頭
大井
17.08.11
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
40.9 450k
2番
1-2-2
クリスタル
|
-
|
10
良
15頭
大井
17.12.29
#ラーメン
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
39.5 429k
1番
7-7
セイントオ
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
門別
17.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:00.8 (0.0)
37.6 444k
7番
1-1
ルンタイメ
|
-
|
6
重
8頭
門別
17.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.6 (1.2)
40.1 474k
1番
4-4
オイランド
|
2
重
11頭
大井
17.08.11
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
39.6 392k
4番
11-11
ベッピンム
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.12.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
39.3 486k
6番
2-2
モンテロー
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
13人
千田洋
55.0
1:15.8 (0.7)
38.2 471k
8番
9-9
デニストン
|
6
稍
11頭
大井
17.09.14
ひよどり特
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
40.6 451k
1番
1-1
レオハイス
|
1
良
12頭
大井
17.12.27
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
中野省
55.0
1:46.1 (0.3)
41.2 485k
11番
3-3-2-2
タイガーハ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.09.11
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
松崎正
54.0
1:17.5 (1.7)
40.2 453k
2番
5-5
ミラクルダ
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
大井
17.07.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.9 (1.5)
40.2 452k
6番
6-6
メテオバロ
|
-
|
1
重
12頭
門別
17.10.25
2歳牝馬3
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.8 424k
10番
1-1
ルンタイメ
|
5走前
|