|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 453
|
461 | 475
|
480 | 508
|
507 | 526
|
470 | 476
|
436 | 436
|
486 | 494
|
413 | 431
|
460 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
433 -7
|
495 +26
|
504 +6
|
501 +2
|
470 -4
|
436 ±0
|
488 -2
|
424 -3
|
495 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1244良芝10
-
園1296不ダ1
|
-
高1314不ダ1
-
-
|
園1196重ダ10
園1292不ダ4
園1515不ダ4
園1292不ダ4
|
-
園1321良ダ1
門1510重ダ5
園1321良ダ1
|
園1203重ダ7
阪1267良ダ7
園1595良ダ8
園1307不ダ3
|
-
淀1233良芝5
-
園1325良ダ2
|
-
東1256稍芝13
幌1473良ダ5
園1326重ダ6
|
園1226稍ダ9
園1304不ダ7
-
園1304不ダ7
|
園1205良ダ7
淀1280良ダ7
島1493良ダ11
園1283不ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
32112
0001
0000
0000
|
43213
0004
0006
0001
|
641347
0000
0003
0000
|
2000
1200
03212
0305
|
24320
0000
0002
0000
|
01011
0000
0001
0001
|
1008
0102
11110
0001
|
35425
0002
0000
0000
|
22518
0000
11317
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
園田
18.03.28
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:34.3 (1.1)
41.1 440k
1番
3-3-3-2
キタノスズ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
18.03.28
はちきん退
C1
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
54.0
1:36.3 (2.0)
42.6 469k
3番
4-4-6-8
ジャベリン
|
5
良
10頭
園田
18.04.03
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.4 (1.2)
41.4 498k
5番
5-6-4-4
コスモカン
|
7
良
8頭
園田
18.04.05
C2
C2
1870右ダ
8人
宮下康
56.0
2:09.8 (2.1)
40.9 499k
3番
7-7-7-7
パルフェク
|
10
良
10頭
園田
18.03.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:35.4 (2.9)
42.2 474k
3番
3-4-4-7
フラワーズ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
18.03.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
39.6 436k
7番
2-2-2-1
フラワーズ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
18.03.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
永島太
54.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
40.8 490k
9番
5-3-5-5
フラワーズ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
18.04.04
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
54.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
40.5 427k
6番
10-10-10-10
リュウシン
|
3
良
10頭
園田
18.04.05
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
56.0
1:33.6 (0.5)
41.1 494k
9番
5-6-5-3
ディアヴイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
9頭
園田
18.03.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
39.6 437k
10番
2-2-3-3
インペリオ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
18.03.21
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
12人
☆松木大
53.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
41.8 468k
2番
7-8-7-11
アンリエッ
|
8
不
10頭
園田
18.03.22
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
38.9 499k
6番
2-2-2-4
ダノンキラ
|
7
不
10頭
園田
18.03.21
C2
C2
1700右ダ
4人
田野豊
56.0
1:52.6 (1.7)
38.5 505k
4番
9-10-10-8
タガノビッ
|
3
不
10頭
園田
18.03.09
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.4 473k
3番
2-2-2-2
ソリティア
|
13
良
14頭
J中京
17.12.16
障害3歳未
3000左芝
12人
中村将
58.0
3:30.9 (7.7)
432k
8番
10-10-14-13
キングズオ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
18.03.06
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
笹田知
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
39.6 493k
8番
6-5-5-4
シトリンバ
|
3
稍
8頭
園田
18.03.13
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
板野央
54.0
1:35.0 (0.4)
41.6 425k
6番
7-7-7-5
ワールドス
|
6
不
10頭
園田
18.03.09
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
竹村達
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.5 490k
8番
8-9-4-5
ソリティア
|
前々走
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
18.02.14
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:34.1 (0.0)
41.3 444k
2番
3-3-3-2
ホーリーエ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.03.14
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
54.0
1:36.3 (2.3)
42.7 474k
1番
3-4-4-6
オルトロス
|
5
良
6頭
園田
18.02.28
リミテッド
C2
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
40.8 505k
5番
5-5-5-6
グラウラー
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
18.02.25
こいぬ座特
C2
1750右ダ
5人
真島正
56.0
1:56.9 (2.3)
40.6 512k
12番
5-5-5-8
ボウソウマ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
18.02.21
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
40.8 471k
7番
4-4-4-3
ジャックナ
|
15
稍
16頭
J函館
17.07.22
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
8人
吉田隼
56.0
1:11.3 (2.0)
36.2 428k
15番
9-9
ペイシャゲ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
18.02.22
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
55.0
1:34.4 (2.2)
41.1 493k
8番
6-6-7-9
デンコウア
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
18.03.01
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
54.0
1:35.2 (1.9)
42.3 429k
6番
6-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
18.02.20
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.3 (0.1)
41.2 489k
7番
4-3-2-2
ビコークラ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
18.01.24
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:34.8 (0.0)
42.1 450k
4番
5-5-5-3
グラーネ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
18.03.06
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
6人
永森大
54.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
40.5 470k
9番
2-2-3-3
ネコハーバ
|
2
稍
8頭
園田
18.02.15
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
2人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
39.9 504k
4番
3-3-3-2
サウンドビ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.02.11
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
56.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
38.5 515k
4番
7-7-4-2
ゴールドヘ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
18.02.07
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.3 470k
5番
1-1-1-1
ジャックナ
|
4
良
16頭
J函館
17.07.09
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
桑村真
56.0
1:09.8 (0.2)
35.5 428k
14番
2-2
シゲルタイ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
18.01.30
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:34.1 (0.5)
40.4 486k
5番
3-3-1-1
ハバナブラ
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
18.02.14
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
54.0
1:35.6 (2.2)
41.9 431k
3番
9-9-10-10
カットニス
|
4
重
10頭
園田
18.01.10
C3
C3
1700右ダ
4人
竹村達
56.0
1:55.4 (1.3)
40.4 478k
9番
3-3-2-3
ヒスイ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
園田
17.12.29
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:35.2 (2.0)
43.2 450k
10番
3-3-4-5
アテンソー
|
8
稍
8頭
高知
18.02.28
C1-4
C1
1600右ダ
6人
岡村卓
54.0
1:52.2 (2.2)
43.2 471k
4番
2-2-2-7
ニシケンチ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
18.01.31
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
40.4 501k
8番
3-3-3-2
クーロゼ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
17.12.12
C2
C2
1700右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:56.4 (2.0)
42.1 532k
1番
6-4-6-6
エミーリオ
|
4
重
9頭
園田
18.01.23
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
40.9 472k
5番
1-1-1-2
アグネスフ
|
7
良
16頭
J函館
17.06.18
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
△井上敏
54.0
1:09.3 (0.3)
35.2 424k
11番
2-2
モンテヴェ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
18.01.10
C3
C3
1700右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:54.1 (1.0)
39.2 490k
10番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
18.01.31
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
54.0
1:34.7 (0.0)
41.0 428k
8番
6-6-4-3
リョウシン
|
7
良
12頭
園田
17.12.06
C2
C2
1700右ダ
12人
小山裕
56.0
1:55.5 (2.0)
40.4 480k
6番
12-12-10-9
ワンダーラ
|
5走前
|