|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 474
|
470 | 476
|
442 | 454
|
451 | 462
|
491 | 499
|
408 | 416
|
471 | 478
|
443 | 465
|
465 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +1
|
467 -3
|
457 +2
|
452 -9
|
499 ±0
|
396 -11
|
469 -9
|
469 +4
|
470 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1298良ダ1
東1377稍芝9
名1306稍ダ1
|
-
名1318良ダ1
名1438良ダ1
名1318良ダ1
|
-
名1315良ダ1
淀1369良芝14
名1315良ダ1
|
-
名1301良ダ1
名1447重ダ2
名1301良ダ1
|
-
名1317稍ダ1
東1415良ダ10
名1317稍ダ1
|
-
笠1284重ダ1
豊1373良芝15
-
|
-
大1308稍ダ5
-
名1315稍ダ2
|
-
笠1312良ダ2
東1399良芝11
名1323稍ダ2
|
-
名1309良ダ2
-
名1309良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
4316
0002
0001
0002
|
1000
1000
0002
0011
|
69333
10020
0006
0000
|
4533
0101
0003
0002
|
2032
0016
0003
0004
|
41610
0003
0002
0000
|
23213
0004
0000
0000
|
34859
01312
0003
0000
|
4431
0000
0005
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.04.12
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.7 465k
3番
2-2-2-1
セイウンシ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.30
伊良湖岬(
C1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.8 (1.1)
38.9 470k
2番
4-4-4-2
サンレイサ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
18.04.13
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:48.2 (1.6)
42.2 455k
7番
3-3-3-4
コスモカス
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
18.04.13
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
37.9 461k
7番
6-6-3-2
エイシンシ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.04.12
3/15京
C10
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
39.0 499k
9番
2-2-2-1
モンテゾー
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
18.04.13
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.1 (0.5)
40.3 407k
8番
7-8-8-7
コスモカス
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.04.12
C11組
C11
800右ダ
3人
横井将
56.0
50.7 (0.3)
36.8 478k
4番
1-3
クラシコテ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
18.04.13
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:47.8 (1.2)
41.2 465k
5番
6-6-7-7
コスモカス
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.04.12
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
38.8 468k
9番
2-3-2-2
ウワサノマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.03.29
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.9 465k
2番
5-5-5-4
タニセンジ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
18.02.28
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.4 476k
8番
3-3-3-2
タニセンジ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.30
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.2 (1.1)
41.3 452k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミスエレキ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.30
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
38.5 462k
8番
4-4-3-2
ローグナイ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.30
伊良湖岬(
C1
1600右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.4 (1.6)
40.4 496k
6番
5-5-5-4
ディープベ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.2 (4.3)
39.6 408k
1番
10-10-10-10
ストーミー
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
18.03.29
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
56.0
1:34.0 (2.8)
41.7 479k
5番
2-2-2-5
シハツレッ
|
取消
良
8頭
名古屋
18.03.30
芳春(ほう
B10
1400右ダ
-人
尾崎章
54.0
4番
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.15
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
38.7 472k
9番
4-6-6-6
ディアユリ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.14
3月21日
C13
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.4 469k
3番
4-4-4-5
カッテンス
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
17.11.04
3歳上
2000右芝
3人
☆鮫島駿
54.0
2:00.5 (0.4)
36.2 490k
11番
8-9-13-11
ビービーブ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
18.03.16
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.3 (4.5)
41.7 453k
3番
6-6-7-8
ホッコーカ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
18.03.16
藤田先生田
C4
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
38.6 456k
6番
5-5-4-3
エスペレラ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
18.03.14
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
39.2 491k
11番
2-2-2-1
クマリ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
18.03.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
38.1 408k
9番
1-1-1-1
スノセイ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
18.03.15
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
4人
横井将
56.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
40.0 476k
3番
3-3-3-5
サンレイサ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.03.16
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:48.7 (2.1)
41.6 458k
9番
3-3-4-2
ビリーヴザ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
18.03.02
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
41.7 471k
7番
4-4-3-2
サンレイサ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.02.14
矢田川(や
C12
1400右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.8 467k
4番
3-3-2-2
サンレイハ
|
5
良
15頭
J新潟
17.10.21
3歳上
外1800左芝
6人
☆鮫島駿
54.0
1:47.1 (0.4)
34.0 490k
5番
5-8
ブリラーレ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
18.03.02
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:51.0 (2.2)
42.8 449k
3番
6-5-7-7
アメリカン
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
18.03.02
本宮山(ほ
C1
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:48.6 (3.2)
42.6 454k
6番
4-4-4-4
メモリーフ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
18.02.28
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.2 (1.4)
40.6 488k
5番
6-6-4-5
ディープベ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.22
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
38.1 410k
6番
1-1-1-2
ティアドー
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
18.03.02
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
56.0
1:35.1 (1.9)
45.7 479k
1番
1-1-1-5
ストリート
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
18.03.02
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:51.5 (2.7)
42.8 461k
4番
8-9-9-10
アメリカン
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.02.16
炎のシビル
C2
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.2 475k
3番
7-6-6-5
メモリーフ
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.09
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
38.7 466k
1番
5-6-5-6
ニホンピロ
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
17.10.01
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
松山弘
56.0
1:55.3 (0.7)
38.3 492k
16番
3-3-3-3
シンゼンム
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.16
蹄鉄(てい
B10
1600右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:49.5 (3.7)
40.5 454k
4番
8-8-5-5
トミケンフ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.16
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.3 (0.0)
38.5 451k
4番
7-5-5-3
チケットト
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.14
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
56.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
40.4 486k
6番
4-4-4-3
ノヴァルー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.08
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
38.8 414k
6番
5-5-5-6
コスモヴェ
|
3
稍
12頭
名古屋
18.02.15
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.9 483k
10番
2-2-2-3
エイシンシ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.02.16
渕井三津雄
B11
1400右ダ
6人
藤原良
54.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
41.3 462k
3番
6-4-4-4
ファイヤー
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.01.31
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.1 473k
9番
6-6-5-1
タニセンジ
|
5走前
|