|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
830 | 1016
|
890 | 1006
|
865 | 1060
|
918 | 1103
|
802 | 1012
|
830 | 1012
|
840 | 986
|
859 | 1064
|
851 | 1086
|
連対時 馬体重 |
997 +1
|
993 -4
|
1087 +26
|
1083 +10
|
1012 +4
|
976 -28
|
971 -2
|
1064 +11
|
1078 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1304ダ3
帯1304ダ3
|
帯1140ダ7
帯1140ダ7
|
帯1026ダ7
帯1026ダ7
|
帯1070ダ8
帯1070ダ8
|
帯1262ダ1
帯1262ダ1
|
帯1186ダ2
帯1186ダ2
|
帯1263ダ5
帯1263ダ5
|
帯1319ダ3
帯1319ダ3
|
帯1264ダ3
帯1264ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
15111125
0000
0000
0000
|
1011733
0000
0000
0000
|
1214954
0000
0000
0000
|
22141483
0000
0000
0000
|
18131556
0000
0000
0000
|
14181763
0000
0000
0000
|
19241782
0000
0000
0000
|
14122068
0000
0000
0000
|
13192255
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
8頭
帯広
18.03.25
蛍の光賞
200ダ
7人
渡来心
740
2:26.6 (16.0)
996k
8番
サクラダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.03.19
B1-1
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
705
2:03.3 (2.1)
997k
4番
ビュウティ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.03.25
スターライ
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
720
2:43.4 (48.1)
1061k
2番
マルミゴウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.03.25
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
700
2:44.9 (35.1)
1073k
3番
オメガグレ
|
6
8頭
帯広
18.03.24
ばんばニコ
200ダ
8人
松田道
715
2:17.5 (7.9)
1008k
3番
シマノシン
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.03.18
B1-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
715
2:20.6 (18.0)
1004k
10番
サクラダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.03.19
B1-1
200ダ
6人
島津新
695
2:39.6 (38.4)
973k
9番
ビュウティ
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.03.25
蛍の光賞
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
735
2:22.0 (11.4)
1053k
3番
サクラダイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.03.25
十勝馬事振
200ダ
2人
西謙一
710
2:22.6 (1.4)
1086k
5番
ヒノデタイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
10頭
帯広
18.03.19
B1-1
200ダ
8人
渡来心
710
2:14.9 (13.7)
1008k
7番
ビュウティ
|
4
8頭
帯広
18.03.11
ばんばニコ
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
705
2:13.0 (4.1)
1006k
3番
プレジデン
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.03.05
A2-1
200ダ
9人
鈴木恵
705
2:00.7 (16.5)
1067k
9番
ホクショウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.03.04
ご主人様お
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
700
2:20.6 (11.2)
1088k
2番
シンエイパ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.03.17
B1-3
200ダ
7人
松田道
715
2:19.7 (26.9)
1005k
2番
アースパワ
|
4
8頭
帯広
18.03.12
人生は勝負
200ダ
1人
阿部武
715
2:19.1 (13.1)
1006k
1番
ゴールデン
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.03.10
とかち虹と
200ダ
4人
島津新
695
2:08.5 (1.8)
979k
10番
ウンカイタ
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.03.18
B1-2
200ダ
9人
西将太
715
2:18.5 (15.9)
1065k
4番
サクラダイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.03.17
とかち春待
200ダ
5人
西謙一
710
2:15.3 (10.1)
1079k
6番
シマノシン
|
前々走
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.03.11
ばんばニコ
200ダ
3人
阿部武
710
2:22.2 (13.3)
1008k
6番
プレジデン
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.03.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
705
2:14.8 (3.5)
1000k
5番
ウンカイタ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.02.19
A2-2
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
695
2:16.7 (28.2)
1056k
6番
ホクショウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.02.25
B1-1
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
680
2:05.7 (8.8)
1103k
7番
ツガルノウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.03.10
現場裏方さ
200ダ
6人
松田道
715
2:35.4 (25.9)
1011k
1番
ショウヘイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.03.05
B1-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
715
1:48.3 (1.0)
1012k
4番
ホクセイキ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.03.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
4人
島津新
695
2:14.6 (3.3)
980k
1番
ウンカイタ
|
8
8頭
帯広
18.03.11
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
西将太
715
2:32.5 (23.6)
1070k
8番
プレジデン
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.03.12
人生は勝負
200ダ
5人
西謙一
710
2:16.7 (10.7)
1088k
6番
ゴールデン
|
3走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.03.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
2人
渡来心
710
2:33.3 (22.0)
1000k
2番
ウンカイタ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.02.18
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
695
2:21.3 (28.1)
1007k
7番
テンリュウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.02.12
A2-2
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
695
2:25.4 (37.3)
1057k
4番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.02.18
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
680
1:59.7 (3.5)
1096k
1番
ゴールデン
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.03.05
B1-3
200ダ
8人
松田道
715
1:56.7 (9.4)
1012k
6番
ホクセイキ
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.02.24
とかち樹氷
200ダ
1人
阿部武
705
2:10.5 (6.1)
1012k
5番
ピカイチ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.02.24
うお座特別
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
715
2:27.3 (16.9)
975k
1番
テンリュウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.03.03
B1-2
200ダ
9人
西将太
715
2:06.9 (17.3)
1076k
8番
プレジデン
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.03.03
とかち雪あ
200ダ
4人
西謙一
710
2:11.5 (9.2)
1089k
2番
ゴールデン
|
4走前
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.02.26
とかち雪の
200ダ
1人
阿部武
690
2:02.6 (2.2)
1005k
5番
ヒノデタイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.02.03
十勝川温泉
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
725
2:26.4 (16.7)
1009k
3番
ウンカイタ
|
7
8頭
帯広
18.02.04
A2-1
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
695
2:08.8 (17.8)
1068k
7番
フナノクン
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.02.04
埼玉・深谷
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
680
1:49.2 (1.1)
1099k
7番
サカノメイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.02.25
B1-2
200ダ
8人
松田道
705
2:37.1 (40.6)
1010k
2番
アースパワ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.02.17
B1-3
200ダ
6人
阿部武
705
1:44.8 (1.0)
1010k
3番
サイレント
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.02.19
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
685
1:58.8 (1.3)
972k
3番
オウショウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.02.24
うお座特別
200ダ
10人
西将太
725
2:28.8 (18.4)
1074k
9番
テンリュウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.02.26
とかち雪の
200ダ
5人
西謙一
690
2:11.0 (10.6)
1087k
4番
ヒノデタイ
|
5走前
|