|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
芦毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 518
|
480 | 494
|
445 | 473
|
441 | 460
|
482 | 489
|
454 | 482
|
480 | 494
|
488 | 518
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 +2
|
491 -4
|
456 +1
|
465 +3
|
485 -1
|
469 ±0
|
486 ±0
|
500 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1249稍ダ1
大1290重ダ13
盛1382重ダ1
高1312不ダ3
|
東1178重ダ9
東1256良ダ8
潟1346良芝7
高1328重ダ3
|
金1239不ダ2
淀1245不ダ4
高1455重ダ6
高1311不ダ3
|
高1244重ダ8
高1297不ダ1
高1458不ダ1
高1297不ダ1
|
高1242重ダ1
東1267良ダ7
高1469重ダ3
高1320不ダ3
|
高1266重ダ5
盛1284良ダ5
水1416不ダ3
高1311不ダ4
|
高1227不ダ1
高1297不ダ1
名1478不ダ6
高1297不ダ1
|
高1250重ダ1
浦1298良ダ7
船1397良ダ1
高1308不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
83117
41119
0003
0000
|
31616
0111
0000
0000
|
47214
42311
01110
0003
|
77024
1016
0004
0000
|
4329
1021
0101
0001
|
22412
23411
0012
0000
|
7226
0103
0002
0000
|
94531
43312
03111
0022
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
11頭
高知
18.04.08
池公園特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
大澤誠
56.0
1:47.0 (0.6)
40.1 512k
1番
5-4-4-4
クインズト
|
3
重
8頭
高知
18.03.25
靖典さんあ
AB
1400右ダ
1人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
40.6 495k
8番
3-3-3-2
ジョウショ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
18.04.08
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.4 455k
1番
4-3-3-1
マイネルボ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
18.04.08
池公園特別
C1
1600右ダ
10人
西森将
54.0
1:47.3 (0.9)
39.4 462k
3番
9-9-11-6
クインズト
|
3
重
11頭
高知
18.04.08
池公園特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
☆木村直
55.0
1:46.9 (0.5)
40.6 486k
2番
2-2-2-2
クインズト
|
4
不
12頭
高知
18.03.20
四万十川特
B
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.4 469k
7番
7-7-5-3
コウユーア
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.04.08
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.4 486k
2番
1-1-1-1
ストロベリ
|
取消
重
9頭
高知
18.04.08
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
-人
佐原秀
56.0
9番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
11頭
高知
18.03.20
楽天競馬特
B
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.3 507k
1番
5-5-5-4
エイシンラ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
18.02.24
4歳上
1200右ダ
6人
△武藤雅
55.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
37.2 478k
13番
13-13
メンデンホ
|
5
重
7頭
高知
18.03.27
白髪山特別
B
1600右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:50.5 (2.5)
42.6 457k
1番
2-3-3-5
ロケットビ
|
3
重
7頭
高知
18.03.27
土佐日記紀
B
1600右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:51.1 (1.1)
42.2 462k
1番
5-7-7-4
ロイヤルジ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.03.28
秦山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
3人
☆木村直
55.0
1:47.8 (0.4)
40.0 487k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワンダフル
|
3
重
9頭
高知
18.03.13
B-2
B
1600右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:48.4 (0.3)
39.9 472k
1番
7-7-7-5
ビービーボ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
18.03.28
秦山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:48.2 (0.4)
40.1 489k
4番
2-2-2-2
ミッキース
|
1
不
9頭
高知
18.03.21
高知城特別
C1
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.3 503k
4番
4-3-3-1
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
3
不
9頭
高知
18.03.06
白浜海岸特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
39.7 511k
7番
6-7-6-3
メイショウ
|
6
不
16頭
J東京
17.10.15
3歳上
1300左ダ
5人
▲武藤雅
54.0
1:18.3 (0.9)
35.6 472k
8番
13-15
ジュンザワ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
18.03.20
四万十川特
B
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.7 457k
8番
4-4-3-4
コウユーア
|
9
不
12頭
高知
18.03.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
6人
山頭信
54.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
40.8 464k
12番
1-1-2-8
メイショウ
|
取消
不
9頭
高知
18.03.21
高知城特別
C1
1400右ダ
-人
☆木村直
55.0
3番
|
6
不
9頭
高知
18.03.05
野根川特別
B
1600右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:46.7 (2.2)
40.7 470k
9番
9-8-8-6
トウカイハ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
18.03.21
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
38.5 487k
6番
2-2-2-1
ソラネ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
18.03.06
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.8 501k
3番
6-6-5-3
アーチザス
|
3走前
|
2
重
9頭
高知
18.02.28
鵜来島特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:47.3 (0.1)
40.0 509k
4番
3-3-3-4
クインズト
|
6
稍
16頭
J中山
17.09.24
3歳上
1200右ダ
5人
▲武藤雅
54.0
1:12.0 (0.8)
37.3 472k
13番
10-7
エニグマ
|
2
重
6頭
高知
18.03.13
四十寺山特
B
1600右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:46.7 (0.1)
40.0 456k
7番
4-4-3-2
ジョウショ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
18.03.05
菜花の辛子
B
1600右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:48.1 (2.2)
42.7 466k
7番
2-2-2-6
ブリーロ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
18.03.14
羽根岬特別
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
40.8 484k
1番
3-2-2-2
ハリウッド
|
3
重
8頭
高知
18.02.27
篠山特別
B
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:49.8 (0.9)
39.8 476k
3番
7-8-7-4
ロケットビ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.26
C2三四
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
41.4 498k
7番
2-3-2-2
ウニヴェル
|
1
重
11頭
高知
18.02.18
桂浜花海道
C2
1400右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.5 (0.3)
40.5 501k
3番
5-5-3-3
ヴァリヤン
|
4走前
|
1
重
8頭
高知
18.02.14
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
1人
大澤誠
56.0
1:35.2 (0.1)
39.2 513k
5番
7-7-7-2
メイショウ
|
3
良
15頭
J新潟
17.09.02
3歳上
1200左ダ
3人
▲武藤雅
54.0
1:12.4 (0.5)
36.6 468k
12番
7-6
エクスシア
|
2
不
10頭
高知
18.03.05
B-4
B
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.7 451k
10番
6-4-4-4
カツノシッ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
18.02.27
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
5人
山頭信
54.0
1:50.9 (1.3)
42.0 466k
2番
6-7-6-6
サンオーロ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
18.02.28
鵜来島特別
C1
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:47.6 (0.4)
40.4 492k
2番
2-2-2-3
クインズト
|
1
重
9頭
高知
18.02.20
B-4
B
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.2 (0.1)
41.2 475k
5番
6-7-6-3
エリモアラ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.29
ハコフグ記
C2三四五
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
41.0 497k
10番
2-2-2-2
バンリノユ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
18.02.04
節分特別
C2
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.9 (0.3)
41.5 505k
7番
2-2-2-1
セイユニコ
|
5走前
|