|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
512 | 524
|
433 | 460
|
486 | 512
|
518 | 539
|
472 | 491
|
449 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
517 +6
|
449 -2
|
516 +3
|
538 -4
|
479 +2
|
447 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
-
東1244稍ダ14
高1469重ダ2
高1326不ダ7
|
高1236重ダ1
高1305不ダ7
高1446重ダ2
高1305不ダ7
|
-
-
東1360良芝1
-
|
高1247重ダ9
高1307不ダ6
高1437不ダ2
高1307不ダ6
|
高1237不ダ2
淀1240良ダ5
東1382良ダ9
高1302不ダ1
|
高1234不ダ4
高1303不ダ3
阪1408良芝8
高1303不ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
|
|
0007
0103
30013
1214
|
61412
1105
0000
0002
|
0001
1006
4409
02111
|
00014
02012
0012
36116
|
35724
1115
1214
0000
|
41318
3138
1002
0012
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
18.04.14
うふっあり
B
1400右ダ
11人
☆松木大
55.0
1:33.0 (2.3)
39.5 511k
5番
9-9-10-10
コパデスコ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
18.04.14
国分川特別
B
1600右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:44.7 (3.2)
40.5 451k
8番
3-3-4-5
サクライン
|
8
良
9頭
大井
18.03.27
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:42.3 (1.2)
38.3 513k
5番
8-8-9-9
ムサシキン
|
7
不
8頭
高知
18.04.14
国分川特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:45.0 (3.5)
40.5 542k
3番
5-5-6-7
サクライン
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
18.04.14
うふっあり
B
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
39.7 477k
9番
10-10-7-9
コパデスコ
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
18.04.14
うふっあり
B
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.4 449k
11番
7-6-6-6
コパデスコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
8
不
11頭
高知
18.03.18
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
8人
☆松木大
55.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
40.4 518k
6番
7-7-8-9
ミトノゴー
|
3
不
11頭
高知
18.03.18
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
40.1 446k
11番
2-2-2-3
ミトノゴー
|
大井
18.02.21
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
15人
笹川翼
56.0
2:52.4 (2.1)
41.1 516k
8番
10-9-9-8
クラージュ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
18.03.25
ウマ娘アニ
A
1600右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:47.6 (1.5)
41.3 536k
2番
7-8-8-9
サクラビク
|
5
重
9頭
高知
18.03.25
A-3
A
1600右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:48.7 (1.1)
39.9 478k
5番
8-8-8-8
バーントシ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
18.03.13
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:47.8 (0.1)
40.1 451k
5番
6-7-6-2
ランドスタ
|
前々走
|
|
|
6
重
7頭
高知
18.03.11
関西MIC
A
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.1 511k
3番
6-6-7-7
ケンキャク
|
7
重
9頭
高知
18.03.11
行水の池特
A
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
39.5 453k
5番
5-5-5-6
センテンス
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
18.02.01
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
57.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
38.8 519k
8番
12-12-12-10
ジャーニー
|
9
不
11頭
高知
18.03.18
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
10人
三村展
56.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
40.0 541k
9番
8-9-9-10
ミトノゴー
|
3
重
9頭
高知
18.03.11
行水の池特
A
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
39.4 483k
8番
2-2-2-2
センテンス
|
8
不
11頭
高知
18.03.04
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
10人
郷間勇
55.0
1:32.9 (2.8)
39.3 451k
11番
11-11-11-10
サクライン
|
3走前
|
|
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
18.02.25
かなぴょん
A
1600右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:50.4 (2.6)
42.6 512k
9番
6-6-9-11
ウォーター
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
18.02.25
ファイト君
A
1600右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:51.2 (2.2)
41.7 455k
2番
10-10-10-10
バーントシ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
17.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
11人
服部茂
57.0
1:42.7 (2.6)
39.1 512k
5番
6-6-7-6
ブルドッグ
|
6
不
7頭
高知
18.03.04
A-2
A
1400右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
39.4 535k
7番
5-5-6-7
コスタアレ
|
7
不
7頭
高知
18.03.04
A-3
A
1400右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:33.9 (2.8)
40.7 485k
7番
5-6-6-7
バイザスコ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.02.27
ファイナル
B
1600右ダ
10人
郷間勇
56.0
1:51.3 (1.7)
42.3 451k
4番
9-6-7-9
サンオーロ
|
4走前
|
|
|
7
不
8頭
高知
18.02.11
愛かました
A
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.3 510k
2番
8-7-8-7
ディアマル
|
5
不
10頭
高知
18.02.11
A-3
A
1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.3 451k
5番
8-8-8-8
キシュウマ
|
大井
17.11.29
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
16人
服部茂
57.0
1:56.6 (2.1)
40.3 518k
4番
9-11-13-14
ディアドム
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
18.02.25
かなぴょん
A
1600右ダ
11人
☆木村直
55.0
1:50.5 (2.7)
42.4 539k
3番
10-10-11-10
ウォーター
|
7
重
9頭
高知
17.10.09
ルキアだけ
AB
1600右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:46.8 (3.2)
40.8 489k
8番
9-9-8-7
ウォーター
|
8
重
8頭
高知
18.02.20
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.7 (1.1)
40.5 450k
3番
8-8-8-8
サクラレグ
|
5走前
|