|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 453
|
501 | 516
|
428 | 428
|
446 | 461
|
450 | 461
|
505 | 523
|
410 | 420
|
482 | 501
|
443 | 470
|
459 | 501
|
420 | 420
|
459 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 -4
|
514 +5
|
451 +5
|
436 +7
|
469 +5
|
510 ±0
|
416 ±0
|
498 +5
|
483 +5
|
503 +1
|
415 -10
|
458 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1335良ダ2
船1387重ダ8
-
|
-
浦1312不ダ1
川1375良ダ4
浦1312不ダ1
|
-
淀1270良ダ7
川1413良ダ9
浦1321稍ダ4
|
-
大1290良ダ5
浦1385重ダ9
浦1303稍ダ3
|
-
豊1273不ダ11
浦1391稍ダ4
浦1303稍ダ1
|
-
大1296稍ダ5
浦1367良ダ2
-
|
-
浦1327重ダ1
-
浦1327重ダ1
|
-
東1279良ダ9
浦1372良ダ1
浦1302不ダ6
|
東1209稍ダ16
阪1287稍ダ9
川1367良ダ2
浦1333稍ダ3
|
高1246不ダ4
浦1331稍ダ1
川1404重ダ2
浦1331稍ダ1
|
-
川1323良ダ3
浦1402良ダ4
浦1329稍ダ6
|
-
川1330良ダ5
幌1342良芝10
-
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
1111
0004
0000
0000
|
2211
0205
0004
0001
|
00010
0002
0102
0000
|
53412
0007
0000
0000
|
3258
0001
0001
0000
|
0403
73411
0000
0000
|
23510
0000
0000
0000
|
45426
23522
0012
0000
|
00219
1116
0000
0000
|
4202
0103
0006
0001
|
1019
0013
0000
0000
|
0119
0003
0005
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.06
LGサンラ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:39.7 (1.2)
40.6 467k
7番
11-11-11-11
レッドロー
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.22
C2111
1500左ダ
4人
楢崎功
56.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
41.7 509k
2番
10-10-5-5
ジャズコン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.06
LGサンラ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
8人
石崎隆
54.0
1:41.3 (2.8)
42.2 446k
11番
10-10-10-12
レッドロー
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
C2
800左ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
50.6 (2.0)
37.1 429k
7番
10-9
オカゲサマ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.22
幸手ハッピ
C2111
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
43.9 464k
3番
1-1-2-2
エアラコメ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.03
川崎ジョッ
C2
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.7 (0.9)
41.0 510k
2番
6-5-8-3
マイネルサ
|
1
重
10頭
浦和
18.03.21
C3
1400左ダ
2人
吉留孝
54.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
40.4 416k
7番
1-1-1-1
ブルーサフ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.06
LGサンラ
C2九十1
1500左ダ
10人
加藤和
56.0
1:39.8 (1.3)
41.4 493k
5番
4-4-4-4
レッドロー
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
18.04.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.0 (0.8)
41.7 478k
5番
3-3-4-3
ケイティー
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.22
C2111
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:41.6 (3.1)
43.5 502k
7番
5-5-7-8
ジャズコン
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.06
座間先生あ
C2九十1
1400左ダ
10人
左海誠
54.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
40.5 425k
2番
12-12-12-12
スーパーレ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
18.04.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
41.1 463k
10番
6-5-6-5
ノースウィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
C2十
1500左ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:38.7 (0.8)
40.4 460k
8番
5-5-5-6
ブルーメー
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
特選
C3一
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
40.9 513k
3番
6-5-4-1
ナヴラトリ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.22
幸手ハッピ
C2111
1400左ダ
4人
石崎隆
54.0
1:33.8 (1.4)
41.2 454k
4番
11-11-11-10
エアラコメ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
18.03.01
C2八九十
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:35.7 (3.4)
43.1 419k
12番
6-6-6-6
グレートコ
|
1
不
10頭
浦和
17.10.19
C2十11
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
40.0 461k
5番
2-2-2-1
シャムネコ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
17.10.10
おいでよ!
C1三
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
40.2 519k
12番
3-3-3-4
ギンチャン
|
3
稍
10頭
浦和
18.02.15
C3
1400左ダ
6人
吉留孝
54.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
39.7 414k
9番
3-4-3-3
ゴートゥー
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.23
C2131
1400左ダ
11人
加藤和
56.0
1:33.4 (1.2)
40.8 493k
4番
10-10-10-9
ケンブリッ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.16
C3
1600左ダ
4人
藤江渉
56.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
41.2 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
オクラクオ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
18.03.02
C3一二三
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:40.4 (0.0)
41.8 495k
7番
3-2-1-1
ロイヤルア
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
18.03.01
C2八九十
1400左ダ
10人
左海誠
54.0
1:35.6 (3.3)
42.1 411k
7番
11-11-10-10
グレートコ
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.16
C3
1600左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:46.8 (1.1)
41.2 461k
13番
3-3-4-5
オクラクオ
|
前々走
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
18.03.01
C2八九十
1500左ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
41.4 462k
8番
10-10-9-7
ヒミノクリ
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
18.01.11
C3四五
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
40.2 511k
3番
4-2-1-1
エングロウ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.15
C2七八九
1400左ダ
3人
石崎隆
54.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
40.8 448k
10番
10-10-12-12
サヤネエ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.15
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
國分祐
54.0
1:34.2 (2.8)
42.0 420k
1番
7-7-8-6
サヤネエ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
C3四五
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.3 (1.7)
38.9 461k
12番
1-1-1-1
ブリス
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
17.09.07
C1五六
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
40.7 520k
9番
3-3-2-1
サンローズ
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
18.01.12
C3
1400左ダ
6人
高橋哲
54.0
1:34.8 (1.0)
41.4 413k
4番
2-2-3-4
ベインオブ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
18.03.01
C2八九十
1400左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:35.8 (3.5)
42.3 489k
1番
9-10-11-11
グレートコ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
18.03.02
C3一二三
1400左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:34.2 (0.6)
41.7 477k
5番
5-3-5-4
ラーケン
|
1
稍
9頭
浦和
18.02.16
C3
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:33.1 (0.0)
41.1 501k
3番
4-5-6-1
ルーチェミ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
18.01.31
奇跡のSP
C2九十1
1400左ダ
9人
左海誠
54.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
40.1 408k
4番
8-8-9-7
ウニヴェル
|
2
不
10頭
川崎
18.03.01
C3四五六
1400左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:35.0 (0.6)
42.3 459k
2番
10-10-8-5
ブレーヴダ
|
3走前
|
5
不
11頭
川崎
18.02.02
◎夏希〇一
C3一二三
1400左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:33.8 (0.9)
41.6 469k
2番
8-8-8-6
サンナイト
|
3
稍
10頭
浦和
17.12.21
C3二
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:32.9 (0.3)
39.8 516k
3番
4-4-4-3
モリトフラ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.12
やっぱ!「
C2十11
1400左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
39.1 446k
2番
8-8-8-4
ハッピーパ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
18.01.31
奇跡のSP
C2九十1
1400左ダ
11人
見越彬
54.0
1:33.9 (3.2)
41.3 425k
3番
11-10-11-10
ウニヴェル
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.08.24
カササギ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
55.9 (1.7)
38.0 454k
11番
5-3-4
シャイニー
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.21
西瓜(すい
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
40.0 520k
10番
3-3-2-2
ミヤビシャ
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
17.12.21
3歳六
1400左ダ
4人
橋本直
54.0
1:34.6 (2.6)
42.1 422k
1番
5-4-7-8
ジョーシナ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
落ち葉堆肥
C2十11
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
40.1 495k
10番
9-8-8-8
ミスタービ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
特選
C3一
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
40.8 469k
1番
4-3-5-5
ナヴラトリ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
17.10.21
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.6 (1.5)
39.4 462k
4番
7-8-8-5
ネオプリン
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.19
C3二三イ
1500左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:40.6 (0.8)
41.2 411k
7番
4-3-3-4
クインズダ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
18.02.02
福岡の千鶴
C3一二三
1400左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:35.9 (2.8)
42.6 457k
10番
7-7-7-10
キタサンド
|
4走前
|
4
稍
8頭
川崎
17.04.04
3歳4イ
1500左ダ
1人
丹内祐
56.0
1:39.8 (0.6)
40.8 453k
1番
8-7-3-2
キョウエイ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
17.11.23
C3二三
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:40.5 (0.1)
40.9 513k
4番
4-5-3-2
ラブフォー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
C211
1400左ダ
4人
石崎隆
54.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
40.0 448k
5番
9-10-10-10
クールモン
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.11
C2八九
1500左ダ
6人
寺島憂
54.0
1:43.4 (3.4)
41.8 431k
7番
10-10-10-11
ブロードビ
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.09
C3
1000左ダ
3人
西村栄
54.0
1:03.7 (0.7)
39.1 451k
6番
1-1
ピアーノ
|
1
稍
8頭
川崎
17.07.31
C2三四五
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:47.4 (0.7)
40.8 515k
1番
2-2-1-1
ベリーベリ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.22
3歳
800左ダ
6人
橋本直
54.0
49.9 (0.9)
36.8 415k
8番
6-7
ピュアアモ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
C2八九
1200左ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.0
1:17.4 (2.2)
39.9 493k
12番
8-8-9
スズマッカ
|
7
不
11頭
川崎
18.02.02
◎夏希〇一
C3一二三
1400左ダ
7人
増田充
56.0
1:34.3 (1.4)
43.1 468k
5番
7-5-4-5
サンナイト
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
17.10.14
川訓同期四
C3ロ
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:27.1 (0.4)
39.4 474k
10番
9-5-4-1
セイカポコ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.05
布袋尊(ほ
C3一二三
1400左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:33.8 (1.1)
40.2 405k
7番
7-7-7-6
ミオヴァン
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
C3四五
1200左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:17.9 (0.5)
40.2 459k
1番
5-6-7
ホープバイ
|
5走前
|