|
|
|
|
|
|
Kitten’s Jo
Cornelia
ジランドラ
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 473
|
458 | 491
|
430 | 430
|
466 | 499
|
467 | 483
|
409 | 440
|
534 | 561
|
451 | 462
|
492 | 499
|
479 | 502
|
488 | 510
|
424 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +4
|
495 +1
|
466 +7
|
489 +4
|
474 -2
|
441 +1
|
577 -3
|
462 +5
|
499 -2
|
490 +5
|
500 +2
|
455 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1254良ダ1
浦1302良ダ5
浦1375稍ダ3
浦1302良ダ5
|
-
阪1242不ダ5
川1365良ダ4
浦1287良ダ1
|
-
阪1211良芝3
川1374良ダ4
浦1308良ダ5
|
-
浦1297良ダ2
浦1365稍ダ2
浦1297良ダ2
|
金1264不ダ4
東1302良ダ14
川1368良ダ2
-
|
浦1265良ダ7
浦1302不ダ1
浦1374良ダ7
浦1302不ダ1
|
-
阪1266重ダ3
川1373良ダ4
浦1303良ダ3
|
-
東1266良ダ3
浦1358稍ダ3
浦1299稍ダ2
|
-
浦1292良ダ2
川1359稍ダ1
浦1292良ダ2
|
東1212重ダ12
東1276良ダ10
川1366良ダ1
-
|
-
大1298不ダ12
川1363良ダ2
浦1323重ダ11
|
-
豊1235重芝11
川1379良ダ9
浦1304重ダ7
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
22218
11220
0001
0000
|
53313
01114
0101
0000
|
00213
10114
0003
0000
|
118623
1109
0000
0000
|
4527
4219
0000
0010
|
32016
10211
0000
0000
|
11410
1015
0001
0000
|
0135
13521
0003
0001
|
1214
1125
0000
0000
|
2002
9126
0003
0001
|
0207
54019
0007
0006
|
36526
0004
0014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
10頭
浦和
18.03.22
爽春(そう
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:44.4 (0.0)
40.6 473k
5番
5-3-3-3
グランプリ
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
18.04.10
春爛漫スプ
B3
1200左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.1 494k
2番
1-1-1
ボデギータ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
39.3 459k
3番
11-11-11-6
レジェンド
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.23
幸手市観光
B3四
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.5 485k
12番
6-6-6-5
ファストソ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
39.7 476k
8番
4-4-4-3
レジェンド
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.19
春日部ブル
B3四
1400左ダ
7人
石崎隆
54.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
39.6 440k
8番
4-3-2-2
アルゴノー
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.23
幸手市観光
B3四
1400左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.3 580k
5番
9-9-8-6
ファストソ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.8 (1.8)
40.2 457k
5番
14-14-14-14
レジェンド
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
40.2 501k
2番
2-2-2-2
レジェンド
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:38.8 (1.8)
40.6 485k
6番
10-10-13-13
レジェンド
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
プロキオン
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
13人
本橋孝
55.0
1:58.5 (1.4)
39.0 498k
1番
11-11-11-11
マイネルグ
|
14
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.29
カトレア特
B3三
1500左ダ
13人
半澤慶
54.0
1:42.9 (5.7)
46.8 443k
11番
4-4-6-14
コスモグラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
13頭
船橋
18.03.16
絆特別
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:45.2 (1.2)
40.6 459k
11番
8-9-6-5
モズキング
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
通年ナイタ
C1
1200左ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.7 (0.0)
38.1 491k
2番
4-4-5
マイティジ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.23
幸手市観光
B3四
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
39.3 467k
11番
11-12-12-12
ファストソ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
紅梅(こう
C1二
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.9 491k
9番
7-7-6-4
ファストソ
|
4
重
13頭
船橋
18.03.16
絆特別
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
39.7 476k
1番
7-5-8-7
モズキング
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.20
菊月(きく
B3二
1400左ダ
11人
石崎隆
54.0
1:30.9 (2.0)
39.5 443k
6番
9-9-9-10
マルボルク
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.26
マーケット
B3三
1500左ダ
12人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:37.6 (1.8)
41.1 578k
6番
2-2-2-2
ターミガン
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.26
マーケット
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:39.1 (3.3)
41.0 457k
8番
14-14-14-14
ターミガン
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
18.03.02
神奈川県・
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:46.1 (0.0)
41.6 499k
11番
1-1-1-1
スウィフト
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.26
マーケット
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.3 (1.5)
40.4 482k
5番
10-9-5-8
ターミガン
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.2 (1.2)
40.1 501k
10番
12-12-6-7
レジェンド
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
17.11.10
東京から一
B3C1
1500左ダ
11人
半澤慶
55.0
1:37.9 (1.7)
41.6 442k
2番
1-1-1-1
フラワーオ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
紅梅(こう
C1二
1400左ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.2 462k
12番
9-9-9-10
ソラリス
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
スズガモ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
38.3 493k
9番
6-7-7
エミーズプ
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.12
桜月賞
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
秋元耕
56.0
1:44.8 (1.5)
40.1 464k
6番
14-14-14-13
ブレイブブ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.11
深谷名物「
C1五
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.8 487k
12番
4-5-5-4
キセキノキ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
18.03.01
雨水(うす
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.9 (1.8)
42.7 480k
12番
6-6-6-4
ユーコンク
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
17.09.03
幕張賞
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
石崎隆
54.0
1:47.3 (2.4)
43.6 438k
3番
6-6-4-3
シゲルシチ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.11
初富士(は
B3三
1400左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
40.0 579k
6番
2-2-2-3
サンシール
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.29
カトレア特
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:38.9 (1.7)
41.0 456k
1番
14-13-14-9
コスモグラ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
紅梅(こう
C1二
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.9 505k
11番
1-1-1-1
ソラリス
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.08
野島崎特別
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:49.6 (5.9)
46.1 490k
9番
4-4-6-12
チャイヨー
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.23
幸手市観光
B3四
1400左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:32.3 (2.9)
39.6 504k
6番
10-11-11-11
ファストソ
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.19
陽月(よう
B2四B3
1500左ダ
10人
半澤慶
53.0
1:38.8 (2.6)
41.6 449k
9番
6-6-6-7
インマイヒ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.09
風来特別
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:45.8 (1.4)
41.6 468k
13番
3-3-3-5
ビンテージ
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
18.02.01
姫椿(ひめ
C1
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.4 489k
10番
7-6-7-6
シュンプウ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
蝋梅(ろう
B3四C1
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
57.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
38.3 461k
5番
12-12-12-10
ドライトウ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.20
ターコイズ
C1三
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
39.6 487k
2番
5-3-5-5
エドノマツ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.31
引退馬協会
C1四五
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
39.5 476k
1番
7-7-8-5
テンエイア
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
17.08.08
濃溝の滝賞
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
石崎隆
54.0
1:41.2 (3.3)
41.8 437k
6番
3-4-4-7
ゴッドフュ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.18
シクラメン
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
41.0 566k
4番
3-4-4-7
フロイデシ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.03
今年も来た
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:47.3 (2.5)
39.6 452k
3番
12-12-12-12
ジーケーワ
|
9
不
14頭
川崎
18.02.02
立春(りっ
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:46.0 (1.7)
42.2 509k
5番
1-1-1-1
カワナ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
18.01.17
まきのごは
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
40.8 489k
13番
1-1-1-1
ランドギャ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.26
マーケット
B3三
1500左ダ
14人
國分祐
56.0
1:37.4 (1.6)
39.6 497k
13番
13-13-13-10
ターミガン
|
除外
稍
11頭
浦和
17.09.20
菊月(きく
B3二
1400左ダ
-人
笹川翼
54.0
460k
3番
|
4走前
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.10
迎春(げい
C1三
1400左ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.8 459k
4番
9-9-9-8
ティースワ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.11
深谷名物「
C1五
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
40.1 488k
3番
5-4-4-2
ソラリス
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.29
カトレア特
B3三
1500左ダ
14人
秋元耕
56.0
1:38.8 (1.6)
41.2 462k
5番
13-14-13-13
コスモグラ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
こうのすび
C1六
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
40.2 491k
12番
1-2-2-1
コスモダヴ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.02
C1四五
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.4 (1.0)
40.8 481k
8番
6-5-4-5
カナイオ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
17.07.12
特選
B3六
外1200右ダ
10人
岡田大
54.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
38.0 431k
3番
9-9
ゴンタ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
彩の国地鶏
B3四
1400左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
39.3 567k
4番
1-1-1-2
ロジストー
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.14
「梅の宴」
B3C1
2100左ダ
11人
今野忠
57.0
2:25.7 (5.5)
45.8 460k
5番
8-9-14-14
ララクード
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
17.07.19
盛夏(せい
B3四C1
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.1 499k
11番
1-1-1-2
ビットアリ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
18.01.01
C1六七
1500左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:36.6 (0.0)
40.2 495k
2番
1-1-1-1
テンエイア
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
蝋梅(ろう
B3四C1
1500左ダ
11人
國分祐
57.0
1:38.7 (1.5)
39.4 500k
11番
9-11-8-8
ドライトウ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
17.04.04
エイプリル
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
☆保園翔
54.0
1:46.4 (1.7)
42.0 449k
8番
3-4-3-4
タニガワ
|
5走前
|