|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 483
|
427 | 448
|
460 | 476
|
444 | 448
|
488 | 504
|
474 | 500
|
492 | 498
|
469 | 489
|
444 | 471
|
428 | 433
|
485 | 499
|
481 | 503
|
500 | 536
|
522 | 527
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 ±0
|
446 +2
|
468 -1
|
452 -5
|
503 -2
|
496 +2
|
490 -1
|
493 ±0
|
462 -1
|
426 -9
|
496 +5
|
511 -17
|
510 +10
|
525 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
島1102良芝8
大1269不ダ1
-
大1269不ダ1
|
大1138稍ダ2
大1283稍ダ2
浦1398稍ダ10
大1283稍ダ2
|
大1135不ダ3
大1276良ダ3
-
大1276良ダ3
|
大1154稍ダ10
潟1240良芝4
-
-
|
大1169稍ダ8
大1282稍ダ4
大1371良ダ2
大1282稍ダ4
|
大1144良ダ2
大1291不ダ4
-
大1291不ダ4
|
大1139稍ダ3
大1296不ダ7
-
大1296不ダ7
|
大1143良ダ1
大1281不ダ1
-
大1281不ダ1
|
法1132良ダ2
東1261良ダ2
幌1302良芝5
-
|
大1147稍ダ4
大1286良ダ7
-
大1286良ダ7
|
大1139稍ダ4
大1295不ダ5
-
大1295不ダ5
|
-
浦1303稍ダ1
浦1372稍ダ1
-
|
大1145稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
大1136良ダ1
大1287良ダ5
-
大1287良ダ5
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
31324
0003
0002
0000
|
22317
0002
0000
0000
|
16628
0103
0001
0000
|
0002
1017
0108
0004
|
1216
1408
0000
0000
|
13316
1009
0013
0000
|
21112
0001
0000
0000
|
5517
2003
0004
0001
|
65514
0001
0003
0000
|
1015
0106
0002
0002
|
4327
0000
0000
0000
|
2115
1119
0000
0000
|
6232
0000
0000
0000
|
3307
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
41.2 481k
9番
3-2-2
シングンム
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
トゥインク
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.8 (1.6)
37.7 444k
6番
14-14
ウチデノコ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
16人
達城龍
56.0
1:30.5 (1.7)
41.6 469k
15番
4-4-5
シングンム
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
12人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.4 (2.0)
38.1 457k
8番
14-14
スリーフォ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
40.8 505k
6番
8-6-7
シングンム
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
13人
本田重
56.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
38.1 494k
4番
8-7
スリーフォ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
40.7 491k
8番
2-5-4
シングンム
|
4
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
40.5 493k
11番
4-3-3
シングンム
|
4
良
11頭
園田
18.04.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
54.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
39.6 463k
10番
6-3-3-2
エイシンテ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.12.29
イヤーエン
B3三
内1600右ダ
14人
柏木健
54.0
1:44.2 (1.5)
38.5 435k
7番
9-9-11-10
ケンスペク
|
5
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
40.2 491k
12番
9-9-9
シングンム
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
18.04.24
新緑(しん
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.0 (2.4)
39.0 528k
1番
8-8-8-10
ブルーマネ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
17.12.25
ホーリーナ
C1一二
外1200右ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.4 500k
11番
11-11
アースボー
|
15
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
41.8 523k
5番
7-8-6
シングンム
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.26
陽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
1:31.0 (3.3)
42.8 480k
2番
2-2-3
リトルプリ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
有年淳
54.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
36.8 448k
2番
9-8
スリーフォ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.26
陽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:32.7 (5.0)
44.4 472k
11番
3-4-7
リトルプリ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.03.30
オフト京王
B3二
内1600右ダ
15人
西啓太
54.0
1:44.3 (2.2)
40.5 461k
12番
15-16-16-16
プリオラー
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.26
陽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:28.2 (0.5)
39.8 503k
7番
6-5-4
リトルプリ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
18.03.27
枝垂桜賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:15.0 (2.1)
38.5 491k
2番
7-8
カツゲキラ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
38.6 488k
5番
1-1
スリーフォ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.02.22
春麗特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
38.7 482k
12番
8-10-10
ケンセイヤ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
18.03.13
B2
B2
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:20.4 (0.1)
38.9 460k
5番
7-7-7-5
デルマアツ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.14
湯河原梅林
B3一
1600左ダ
10人
安藤洋
54.0
1:47.2 (3.4)
42.1 440k
14番
6-8-5-8
マッジョネ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.3 491k
14番
7-6
スリーフォ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
18.01.09
ガーネット
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.3 (2.3)
41.4 498k
10番
6-6-9-9
ナムラアヴ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
17.11.29
C1五六
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
37.2 510k
10番
9-9
ユイマール
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.03.28
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.6 525k
4番
2-2
クインズジ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.05
オフト汐留
B3二
外1400右ダ
8人
的場文
54.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
38.1 471k
11番
1-2-2
マコーミッ
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.05
C1一二
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
54.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
37.3 446k
7番
11-11
カツゲキラ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.02.22
春麗特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
39.7 473k
13番
1-2-3
ケンセイヤ
|
11
不
11頭
大井
18.03.06
ゴールデン
B3
外1800右ダ
9人
西啓太
54.0
2:00.8 (3.8)
41.9 455k
6番
8-8-7-8
スギノグロ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.05
オフト汐留
B3二
外1400右ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
38.1 503k
12番
3-3-4
マコーミッ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.05
オフト汐留
B3二
外1400右ダ
14人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.2 (2.1)
38.9 492k
9番
7-10-10
マコーミッ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.05
C1一二
外1200右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.1 (2.0)
38.5 487k
10番
4-5
カツゲキラ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
18.01.26
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.8 (1.1)
39.4 489k
8番
5-5-5
ゼロワンチ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
18.02.20
B2
B2
1230右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:21.6 (0.6)
40.2 473k
12番
3-3-3-5
デルマアツ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.01
品川音頭2
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
39.0 431k
16番
12-12-10-8
ジリキ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
18.03.07
C1五六七
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
38.4 492k
6番
5-5
サノルア
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.21
埼玉県畜産
B3四
1400左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
40.0 496k
6番
4-4-5-5
ウエスタン
|
2
重
16頭
大井
17.11.03
SPAT4
C1十11
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
36.7 513k
9番
15-15
ロイヤルフ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
18.03.06
3月6日は
C1三四
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
38.5 526k
1番
1-1
タマノシュ
|
3走前
|
15
良
15頭
大井
18.02.21
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:30.7 (2.7)
41.6 474k
15番
5-6-7
ペタルーダ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
18.02.24
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
37.5 448k
9番
9-9
リトルプリ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
18.01.26
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:30.2 (2.5)
42.6 474k
6番
2-1-1
ゼロワンチ
|
13
稍
13頭
J中京
18.01.27
4歳上
1800左ダ
10人
☆坂井瑠
54.0
1:57.8 (3.6)
40.8 456k
7番
13-13-12-12
コンプリー
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.02.22
春麗特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
38.9 504k
1番
4-4-4
ハクユウス
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.02.21
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
14人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.6 (2.6)
41.7 490k
5番
1-3-4
ペタルーダ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.02.22
春麗特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.9 492k
16番
4-7-8
ケンセイヤ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
17.12.27
アクルック
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
39.4 486k
13番
3-3
エースウィ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
18.01.25
ラジオ関西
B2一
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
40.4 476k
6番
2-2-2-1
スリーピー
|
川崎
17.11.08
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
2:19.8 (2.0)
42.8 432k
9番
9-9-8-9
ステップオ
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
17.11.13
オフト大郷
C1一二
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.1 490k
4番
7-8
ハルマツイ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
彩の国地鶏
B3四
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
38.8 499k
1番
3-4-4-3
ロジストー
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.21
F・R・C
C1四五
1200左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
38.9 539k
11番
11-10-9
シャイニー
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.02.21
C1四五
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
37.4 534k
8番
8-8
キャプテン
|
4走前
|
7
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
ジャニュア
B3二
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:29.9 (1.3)
41.3 476k
11番
2-1-1
エイシンユ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
18.01.22
銀嶺特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
38.2 451k
15番
13-12
コスモアリ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.12.27
2017Y
B3
外1200右ダ
5人
菊澤一
56.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
39.8 478k
10番
2-2
ネオブラヴ
|
15
良
18頭
J中京
18.01.13
4歳上
2000左芝
15人
△森裕太
53.0
2:04.1 (1.4)
35.2 458k
1番
18-18-18-15
モザイク
|
15
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
白富士特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:46.2 (3.3)
43.3 500k
4番
1-1-1-1
ミラクルウ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
14人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.3 (2.8)
41.6 495k
1番
8-8-8-10
タイセイブ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
18.01.22
銀嶺特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
40.5 492k
1番
1-1
コスモアリ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.30
小春賞
B3五六
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
41.0 487k
1番
1-1-1
サワセンフ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.12.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
40.8 471k
6番
5-3-3-2
ウインロー
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
白秋賞
B3五
外1800右ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:58.4 (1.4)
41.5 430k
11番
4-4-6-3
ウインプラ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト伊勢
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.4 (0.7)
38.2 485k
14番
12-13
シルバージ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
17.11.06
横須賀グル
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
クアト
56.0
1:37.4 (0.6)
41.0 493k
2番
3-4-4-3
ヤマニンバ
|
9
不
11頭
船橋
17.06.21
パール賞
C1
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
40.3 530k
8番
6-7-7
リュウノタ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
18.01.22
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
39.0 539k
5番
9-7
ラヴォコ
|
5走前
|