|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 452
|
428 | 468
|
452 | 478
|
436 | 436
|
508 | 526
|
422 | 446
|
480 | 490
|
484 | 484
|
456 | 502
|
432 | 432
|
460 | 478
|
462 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 ±0
|
440 -8
|
474 -4
|
458 +24
|
522 +12
|
458 +2
|
482 -8
|
498 +2
|
490 -4
|
470 +4
|
466 +6
|
462 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1052良ダ6
大1155重ダ1
大1406不ダ5
門1182良ダ9
|
門1002重ダ1
門1127重ダ1
-
門1127重ダ1
|
-
門1131不ダ3
-
門1131不ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1119不ダ3
門1379稍ダ2
門1119不ダ3
|
門1042良ダ6
門1181良ダ7
-
門1181良ダ7
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1160不ダ10
-
門1160不ダ10
|
門1009不ダ1
門1120不ダ7
船1380重ダ10
門1120不ダ7
|
倉596重ダ11
倉1104良芝12
浦1404不ダ12
門1171良ダ4
|
-
門1132不ダ1
-
門1132不ダ1
|
門1025良ダ2
門1145不ダ5
川1395良ダ5
門1145不ダ5
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
33321
0016
0003
0000
|
93119
0000
0001
0000
|
7222
0001
0002
0001
|
0003
1013
0001
0001
|
1141127
1101
2844
0001
|
86525
1019
0001
0000
|
0000
0100
0041
0100
|
00214
0005
01014
0002
|
62823
1118
3105
0001
|
10113
0001
0000
0000
|
44110
0000
0010
0000
|
23210
0214
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:18.2 (2.8)
41.6 450k
9番
6-6
ロケットビ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:18.1 (2.7)
42.6 448k
4番
1-1
ロケットビ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
17.11.02
ビオラ特別
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:13.1 (0.2)
37.1 478k
2番
6-6
キタサンシ
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
18.01.05
初詣(はつ
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
西啓太
56.0
1:46.8 (2.7)
41.5 434k
9番
3-4-6-9
アルファベ
|
10
不
12頭
園田
18.03.21
DASHよ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:29.3 (2.1)
39.3 510k
10番
6-6-8-8
スマイルプ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.1 (2.7)
41.7 456k
2番
5-5
ロケットビ
|
除外
良
6頭
門別
18.04.19
水芭蕉特別
B4
外1700右ダ
-人
松井伸
56.0
7番
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:19.9 (4.5)
41.3 496k
10番
10-10
ロケットビ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
17.10.19
北のフルー
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
56.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
38.3 494k
1番
6-6
ドンカスタ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
阿部龍
55.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
40.0 466k
5番
7-6
ロケットビ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.5 460k
1番
4-2
ロケットビ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.9 (1.5)
39.3 464k
3番
9-6
ロケットビ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
16頭
大井
18.03.30
ベストラッ
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
39.8 455k
16番
3-3
カメヤマシ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
17.11.02
胆振軽種馬
B3
外1200右ダ
9人
伊藤千
53.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
39.2 450k
3番
1-1
ポリカ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
17.10.17
北海道えぞ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
37.9 478k
7番
3-3
マッテンタ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
17.11.10
道の駅「清
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:47.6 (3.2)
44.5 441k
9番
2-2-3-13
グラスヴェ
|
8
重
9頭
園田
18.03.08
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
57.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.8 516k
6番
4-4-4-4
ウォーター
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
17.12.14
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.1 (3.2)
40.9 445k
9番
7-7-7-8
サンデンフ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
17.07.26
ビヤパーテ
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.5 (0.8)
39.9 490k
3番
9-9-9-7
センコーフ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
17.11.02
むかわ町長
B3
外1800右ダ
12人
伊藤千
53.0
2:01.6 (6.9)
43.2 504k
6番
12-12-12-12
ハヤブサザ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
17.10.05
赤黒の勇者
B3
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
56.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
38.3 496k
3番
9-9
ポリカ
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
17.11.12
唐GENK
C1
1300右ダ
9人
佐原秀
54.0
1:30.1 (4.4)
44.6 455k
3番
4-4-5-10
ダイワプロ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.30
C2六七八
1400左ダ
9人
丹内祐
54.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
41.9 475k
7番
2-2-2-4
ヒデノエー
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
18.02.02
◎夏希〇一
C3一二三
1400左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:33.7 (0.8)
43.1 475k
10番
2-1-1-1
サンナイト
|
前々走
|
13
不
16頭
大井
18.03.09
C3一二
外1200右ダ
12人
本田重
54.0
1:17.2 (1.6)
40.3 457k
10番
9-11
ホウオウサ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
17.10.19
クリーンエ
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
伊藤千
53.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
39.0 456k
6番
1-1
ティズドラ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
17.10.03
優駿の里「
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
39.2 472k
6番
5-5
グランロデ
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
17.10.27
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
39.4 438k
4番
2-2-2-2
ニャチャン
|
2
良
11頭
園田
18.02.23
風花特別B
B1
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
40.1 515k
2番
4-3-4-4
シーズアレ
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
17.11.30
中川運河(
B7
1600右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
40.5 443k
8番
3-3-3-3
キリキリマ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
17.06.28
スズカコー
C1
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:52.7 (0.3)
40.5 490k
6番
2-3-4-3
グエンザッ
|
12
不
12頭
門別
17.10.24
新ひだか町
A2
外1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
51.0
1:17.0 (4.7)
38.7 494k
1番
12-12
キタアルプ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
17.09.26
日高報知新
A2
外1200右ダ
10人
佐々国
53.0
1:16.2 (2.2)
39.0 494k
11番
10-10
マックスガ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.20
城下町岩槻
C1五
1500左ダ
12人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:40.4 (2.4)
41.4 455k
7番
10-11-11-12
サトノフレ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
C2七八
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:18.4 (1.8)
41.8 477k
5番
2-2-2
アラタマク
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.05
福禄寿(ふ
C3一二三
1400左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
41.2 479k
6番
2-2-2-1
ゼンノリボ
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.02.24
C3一二
外1200右ダ
12人
本田重
54.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
39.0 460k
6番
5-4
ヴェラクル
|
5
良
10頭
門別
17.10.05
北海道とと
B3
外1200右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
39.5 450k
7番
5-6
シニスター
|
1
重
10頭
門別
17.09.21
ダリア特別
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
37.0 478k
1番
1-1
インソムニ
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
17.10.13
川崎市議会
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
西啓太
56.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
41.7 444k
11番
2-2-2-4
オランジェ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
18.02.06
如月特別B
B1B2
1400右ダ
5人
永島太
57.0
1:32.8 (0.4)
40.5 514k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルイカズマ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
17.11.15
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:47.2 (2.3)
43.6 445k
9番
2-2-3-6
エクセルワ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
17.06.14
地方自治研
C1
内1600右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
41.2 490k
6番
1-1-1-1
スーパース
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
17.10.19
ヤマボウシ
B2
外1800右ダ
12人
伊藤千
53.0
2:01.2 (5.0)
43.0 500k
3番
10-10-10-10
マイティ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
17.09.12
ダイワメジ
A3
外1200右ダ
12人
佐々国
53.0
1:14.4 (2.5)
37.4 498k
11番
10-11
ビービーレ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.10.12
津久井やま
C1
900左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
56.1 (2.3)
38.4 462k
7番
7-10-11
ラディヴィ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.05
27th中
C2七八九
1400左ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
40.1 475k
9番
2-2-2-3
マイネルア
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
真仁田安倍
C2七八九
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:33.7 (2.6)
42.4 480k
10番
3-4-4-5
トップラン
|
4走前
|
13
重
16頭
大井
18.01.26
C3二三四
外1400右ダ
13人
達城龍
54.0
1:32.6 (3.5)
43.2 461k
6番
1-1-1
ストーミー
|
8
重
8頭
門別
17.09.21
北海道厩務
B3
外1200右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:18.9 (4.6)
43.4 456k
5番
3-6
シャインプ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
17.08.17
マック鈴木
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
38.2 468k
5番
3-3
セミプレナ
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
17.09.03
3歳上
1400左芝
18人
△伴啓太
53.0
1:25.1 (3.8)
39.2 444k
15番
4-6
サバイバル
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
18.01.24
B1
B1
1230右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:20.7 (1.5)
39.8 515k
4番
2-2-2-4
ムッシュレ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.11.01
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
42.0 444k
5番
1-1-1-5
ケンブリッ
|
5
重
18頭
J阪神
16.06.25
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
2人
川田将
56.0
1:49.2 (0.9)
37.1 486k
12番
5-5
アルケミス
|
12
重
12頭
門別
17.10.11
ゆめぴりか
A2
外1200右ダ
12人
伊藤千
51.0
1:17.3 (4.3)
39.5 506k
10番
12-12
リシュリュ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
17.08.16
黒ラベル4
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.4 (2.0)
38.7 498k
1番
9-10
キモンダッ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
17.09.22
いまドキッ
C1四五
1400左ダ
11人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
41.5 447k
9番
5-6-7-10
ヴィランド
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.13
C2六七八
1400左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
41.4 475k
9番
2-2-2-2
レソルテ
|
1
稍
9頭
川崎
17.10.11
C3三四
1400左ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
41.3 475k
10番
2-3-2-2
イグナイト
|
5走前
|