|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 500
|
440 | 457
|
482 | 504
|
472 | 479
|
433 | 446
|
502 | 530
|
451 | 470
|
446 | 468
|
504 | 520
|
468 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 +7
|
459 -4
|
497 -2
|
481 +5
|
441 -3
|
511 +5
|
465 +1
|
463 -1
|
503 +3
|
465 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1369稍ダ4
盛1388重ダ1
盛1486重芝9
大1420良ダ2
|
船1366不ダ2
大1445稍ダ6
-
大1445稍ダ6
|
-
東1384不ダ8
大1521良ダ12
大1429稍ダ6
|
-
大1427良ダ1
幌1475良ダ7
大1427良ダ1
|
-
大1436良ダ2
-
大1436良ダ2
|
浦1394稍ダ5
大1433良ダ1
園1511不ダ4
大1433良ダ1
|
大1387不ダ2
大1433良ダ4
門1568良ダ8
大1433良ダ4
|
大1376稍ダ2
大1430良ダ3
-
大1430良ダ3
|
大1402重ダ1
大1439良ダ1
-
大1439良ダ1
|
浦1388不ダ1
浦1458稍ダ3
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
53010
510421
0003
0001
|
0421
1325
0000
0000
|
123219
30217
4209
0000
|
0103
2100
0014
0000
|
12211
22010
0000
0000
|
4115
1128
0004
0001
|
1025
22426
0001
0000
|
3125
2213
0000
0000
|
0000
2107
0003
0001
|
2018
1022
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
16
重
16頭
大井
18.01.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
11人
井上幹
54.0
1:47.3 (3.3)
43.6 484k
5番
8-8-9-9
キャプテン
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
18.04.13
ザ・ナゲッ
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
山本紀
54.0
1:45.2 (2.0)
40.4 463k
4番
6-5-6-7
ロードバリ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.17
C1三四
外1200右ダ
15人
本田重
56.0
1:15.4 (1.6)
38.1 499k
1番
12-13
セブンレジ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
18.03.27
C1C2
内1600右ダ
2人
達城龍
55.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
39.4 476k
9番
6-6-3-3
マイネルイ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.17
トゥインク
C1三四
内1600右ダ
12人
山本聡
54.0
1:45.4 (2.6)
41.1 444k
5番
16-16-16-14
スクワール
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.17
トゥインク
C1三四
内1600右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
41.0 506k
13番
5-5-3-3
スクワール
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.17
トゥインク
C1三四
内1600右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
40.3 464k
14番
12-11-14-14
スクワール
|
1
重
13頭
大井
18.04.20
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
40.4 464k
11番
2-2-1-1
マイネルイ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.17
トゥインク
C1三四
内1600右ダ
13人
有年淳
56.0
1:44.8 (2.0)
40.9 500k
15番
13-14-12-10
スクワール
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
18.04.26
C1五
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:32.5 (3.2)
39.5 468k
2番
10-11-11-11
ジュンヌダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
15頭
大井
17.12.30
カストル賞
B3四
内1600右ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
41.9 483k
9番
3-5-4-5
ブルチアー
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.08
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
江川伸
54.0
1:44.8 (1.7)
40.7 468k
9番
11-11-11-10
サンシール
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
14人
本田重
56.0
1:44.4 (2.4)
41.0 498k
8番
11-12-14-12
ジョリヴィ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
18.03.06
キャピタル
C1C2
外1800右ダ
3人
達城龍
55.0
1:59.0 (0.7)
40.8 480k
8番
7-7-6-5
ストーミー
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
14人
庄司大
54.0
1:29.2 (1.1)
37.4 443k
6番
14-14-14
エスプリフ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.03.29
C1六七
内1600右ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
39.8 508k
7番
5-6-5-3
マイネルグ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.03.28
C1四五
内1600右ダ
11人
吉井竜
56.0
1:44.2 (2.3)
41.7 466k
11番
12-12-7-9
フェイスイ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
18.03.27
C1C2
内1600右ダ
3人
本田重
55.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
39.7 465k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルーファス
|
16
良
16頭
大井
18.03.28
C1四五
内1600右ダ
14人
有年淳
56.0
1:46.4 (4.5)
44.0 505k
12番
6-5-10-12
フェイスイ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
18.03.21
幸手桜まつ
C1五
1400左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:32.2 (2.5)
38.9 471k
10番
6-6-6-7
クインズフ
|
前々走
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.01
品川音頭2
B3二
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
54.0
1:44.7 (2.2)
40.7 489k
6番
2-2-2-4
ジリキ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.22
向寒(こう
C1三
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:38.1 (0.5)
39.6 465k
9番
10-9-4-3
シンボリラ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
18.03.06
C1三四
内1600右ダ
13人
本田重
56.0
1:47.1 (3.0)
43.2 493k
12番
5-7-6-6
エイシンル
|
2
良
11頭
大井
18.02.21
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
1人
達城龍
56.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
40.2 479k
3番
4-3-4-4
ロングバー
|
11
重
13頭
船橋
18.03.16
絆特別
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
39.8 441k
6番
13-13-13-13
モズキング
|
7
重
11頭
大井
18.03.07
C1五六七
外1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
40.0 514k
7番
10-9-9
アヅマゴー
|
7
不
16頭
大井
18.03.06
C1三四
内1600右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
41.0 466k
9番
16-15-13-10
エイシンル
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.05
C2三四
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
40.7 468k
9番
3-3-3-3
サマーソル
|
4
重
12頭
大井
18.03.07
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
10人
有年淳
56.0
1:44.5 (1.3)
41.2 509k
2番
3-3-3-3
ジョリヴィ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.14
麗月(れい
C1四
1600左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.8 (1.0)
39.1 478k
4番
5-4-5-4
フレアリン
|
3走前
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.11.16
トパーズ賞
B3六七
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
39.6 485k
7番
3-3-3-3
アゼリア
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
17.10.26
今日の煮込
C1三
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:36.6 (0.2)
40.6 457k
7番
6-5-3-5
サンシール
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.02.21
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:16.5 (2.2)
38.7 498k
5番
11-11
キャプテン
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
望春賞
C2C3
外1800右ダ
-人
達城龍
57.0
8番
|
9
不
14頭
大井
18.03.06
3月6日は
C1三四
外1200右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:16.5 (2.3)
38.5 446k
8番
13-13
タマノシュ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
C1六七
内1600右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:45.3 (2.3)
42.7 514k
14番
4-4-2-3
クインズマ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.02.21
C1四五
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.7 (1.2)
39.5 466k
15番
12-13-16-16
マシェール
|
5
良
11頭
大井
18.02.21
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
40.3 468k
7番
9-9-9-8
ロングバー
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.02.21
C1四五
内1600右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.2 (1.7)
40.8 512k
12番
11-11-10-10
マシェール
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.11
深谷名物「
C1五
1400左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
38.3 472k
7番
10-11-12-12
ソラリス
|
4走前
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.01
東京23区
B3五
外1400右ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
40.5 492k
14番
4-4-6
ユヅルノオ
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
17.09.29
株式会社榊
C1三四
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
53.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
41.5 456k
5番
5-5-4-6
サダムノン
|
5
重
16頭
大井
18.01.22
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.6 (0.5)
38.2 495k
15番
14-14
ラヴォコ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.12.27
2017Y
C2
外1800右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:59.1 (0.6)
40.5 469k
11番
6-6-4-5
モンドバー
|
6
良
15頭
大井
18.02.22
春麗特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
15人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
39.1 449k
6番
14-11-11
ケンセイヤ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.28
C1三四
内1600右ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
40.9 514k
12番
5-6-3-3
マンボスカ
|
1
不
15頭
大井
18.01.24
C1十C2
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.7 467k
14番
14-14-10-8
サノマル
|
8
重
16頭
大井
18.01.22
C2二三
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:46.3 (0.9)
42.1 465k
9番
11-11-8-6
サクラシュ
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
C1六七
内1600右ダ
-人
柏木健
56.0
15番
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
C1五六
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:40.1 (1.3)
40.7 482k
4番
8-8-10-8
ケイティー
|
5走前
|