|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
513 | 532
|
430 | 450
|
488 | 516
|
457 | 470
|
494 | 510
|
420 | 454
|
458 | 495
|
496 | 534
|
489 | 504
|
402 | 444
|
474 | 492
|
501 | 517
|
515 | 541
|
461 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
535 +6
|
440 +4
|
518 +2
|
466 ±0
|
496 +1
|
454 ±0
|
480 -6
|
546 +14
|
495 -1
|
440 +3
|
489 +3
|
514 +1
|
533 +3
|
479 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1427良ダ1
-
大1427良ダ1
|
-
大1418稍ダ2
倉1463稍ダ2
大1418稍ダ2
|
幌1296良芝10
東1342良芝7
大1516稍ダ12
大1426良ダ2
|
-
大1422重ダ2
-
大1422重ダ2
|
浦1382重ダ5
盛1379良ダ2
幌1474良ダ11
-
|
大1397重ダ1
大1425不ダ5
大1489良ダ6
大1425不ダ5
|
川1369重ダ3
潟1392良芝11
-
大1426良ダ5
|
金1373重ダ5
大1413良ダ3
幌1488良ダ13
大1413良ダ3
|
大1383不ダ1
大1418稍ダ1
-
大1418稍ダ1
|
大1382稍ダ1
大1424不ダ4
大1505良ダ9
大1424不ダ4
|
-
東1414稍芝12
-
大1423良ダ7
|
大1359良ダ1
大1421良ダ1
船1513重ダ6
大1421良ダ1
|
船1365稍ダ3
盛1399良ダ1
-
-
|
川1355良ダ6
浦1433稍ダ4
-
大1434良ダ3
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
4101
1000
0000
0000
|
0000
35311
0214
0005
|
04014
21017
1005
0000
|
6327
3213
0002
0000
|
0001
1103
0225
1004
|
1014
2035
1002
0003
|
0002
31412
1004
10111
|
34116
0011
0006
0000
|
1104
4315
0010
0000
|
2103
3305
0003
0000
|
51111
3404
0000
0000
|
1000
3200
1011
0000
|
4521
4238
0000
0011
|
0101
41615
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
重
大井
18.01.22
春隣賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
529k
4番
|
11
不
15頭
大井
18.04.18
エイプリル
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
8人
笹川翼
53.0
1:43.5 (1.4)
41.0 436k
10番
3-3-3-5
オーバーカ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
プロキオン
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
9人
今野忠
57.0
1:57.1 (0.1)
38.6 516k
14番
3-3-3-2
アルゴノー
|
10
不
15頭
大井
18.04.18
エイプリル
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.4 (1.3)
40.5 466k
2番
7-8-8-8
オーバーカ
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
18.04.17
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
岡部誠
57.0
1:58.1 (2.1)
40.6 495k
1番
4-4-7-7
ダイリュウ
|
5
不
15頭
大井
18.04.18
エイプリル
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
14人
本田重
55.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
39.7 454k
11番
8-7-7-6
オーバーカ
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
18.04.17
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
楢崎功
57.0
1:58.2 (2.2)
40.7 486k
2番
4-6-5-6
ダイリュウ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
18.03.28
花月賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
1:41.3 (0.4)
39.4 532k
13番
3-3-3-3
ザンブロー
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
しぶやダイ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:42.9 (1.4)
41.0 496k
1番
1-1-1-1
サブノジュ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
18.04.18
エイプリル
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
39.9 437k
1番
1-1-1-1
オーバーカ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.03.28
花月賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
3人
横川怜
56.0
1:42.3 (1.4)
40.5 486k
8番
1-1-1-1
ザンブロー
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.03.30
オフト京王
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.1 (0.6)
40.1 513k
7番
2-2-1-1
ビタミンエ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.15
レディスセ
B2B3
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:36.5 (0.2)
39.9 530k
11番
3-3-3-2
オルキスリ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
18.04.06
川崎沖縄県
B2二
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.4 (0.8)
40.2 483k
5番
12-10-10-9
プライズコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
16頭
大井
17.12.29
イヤーエン
B3三
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.7 (1.0)
37.8 529k
5番
1-1-1-1
センプレフ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.30
シンデレラ
A2
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
53.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
39.7 441k
13番
2-2-2-2
ファイトユ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
18.03.27
花嵐賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:42.6 (0.7)
40.4 515k
2番
6-5-4-3
リコーソッ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
18.03.28
花月賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:42.7 (1.8)
40.3 470k
10番
4-4-6-6
ザンブロー
|
5
重
10頭
浦和
18.03.23
ブラッドス
B2二
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:38.2 (1.0)
40.3 494k
7番
4-4-5-4
サンガッロ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
17.11.17
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
10人
矢野貴
57.0
2:12.1 (2.1)
40.5 454k
15番
11-12-15-15
ステイサウ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.03.15
20時40
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
39.2 498k
4番
6-6-6-7
パイロスタ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
18.03.08
スプリング
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
6人
西啓太
55.0
1:28.6 (1.5)
39.0 532k
15番
5-9-9
クラキング
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
17.10.02
トゥインク
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
40.5 497k
10番
4-5-3-3
ポッドジョ
|
除外
良
12頭
大井
18.03.28
花月賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
-人
笹川翼
56.0
3番
|
7
不
16頭
大井
18.03.08
スプリング
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
2人
横川怜
55.0
1:28.2 (1.1)
39.7 493k
1番
1-1-1
クラキング
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.01
品川音頭2
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
38.9 517k
14番
2-3-2-2
ジリキ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.08
野島崎特別
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
御神訓
54.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
40.9 531k
4番
3-3-1-1
コウソクラ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.27
フェブラリ
B2B3
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
57.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
40.0 483k
13番
12-12-11-5
ラーゴブル
|
前々走
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
17.11.27
メルセデス
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.8 (0.1)
39.6 532k
13番
1-1-1
デルマブン
|
9
重
16頭
大井
17.10.31
水彩都市・
B2三
内1600右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:42.7 (0.8)
40.4 445k
3番
4-4-3-3
ドリームフ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
18.03.06
ゴールデン
B3
外1800右ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:58.3 (1.3)
40.3 516k
7番
2-1-2-2
スギノグロ
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
17.11.13
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
38.1 459k
2番
6-6-6-5
ワカチナ
|
4
不
13頭
川崎
18.03.01
早春(そう
B1二B2
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:45.3 (1.0)
42.5 493k
4番
3-3-1-1
ゼンノウラ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
17.10.31
’17スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
2:10.6 (0.9)
38.9 452k
1番
7-7-7-7
クラトリガ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
18.02.09
馬事畜産振
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
41.1 497k
12番
7-7-7-7
ハイテルカ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
18.02.23
恵風賞
B2三
外1400右ダ
11人
西啓太
56.0
1:27.3 (0.1)
37.9 534k
5番
1-1-1
ジェロニモ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
39.9 497k
16番
1-1-1-2
ザンブロー
|
1
重
13頭
大井
18.01.22
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
3人
柏木健
55.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
40.1 444k
12番
2-2-1-1
ガーデンズ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.02.23
恵風賞
B2三
外1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
38.0 492k
9番
2-2-2
トップリバ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
17.08.14
ギャラクシ
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
本田重
55.0
1:56.0 (0.6)
39.7 507k
1番
4-4-5-4
ファクター
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
18.01.18
酒々井特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:45.4 (1.0)
41.5 534k
13番
4-6-4-5
エイシンニ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
18.02.01
アメジスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
5人
中野省
57.0
1:44.9 (1.3)
38.8 486k
3番
9-11-10-9
ラニカイシ
|
3走前
|
1
不
13頭
大井
17.10.30
杉並区特別
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.5 (0.8)
38.7 526k
8番
1-1-1
ショウナン
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
17.10.02
トゥインク
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
5人
クアト
53.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
40.2 443k
13番
6-6-6-6
ポッドジョ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.02.23
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
40.7 520k
14番
1-1-1-1
パーソナル
|
2
重
16頭
大井
17.10.31
水彩都市・
B2三
内1600右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.8 462k
6番
7-6-6-4
ドリームフ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.12
ディセンバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
39.7 503k
12番
2-2-2-1
コスモカン
|
5
良
14頭
大井
17.10.05
オフト大井
B3一
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.3 (1.2)
39.2 449k
11番
7-7-7-7
ジェロニモ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
扇屋“キャ
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.8 (1.6)
41.7 494k
2番
6-6-7-7
マルヒロナ
|
8
重
15頭
大井
18.01.25
初夢賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
15人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
40.8 538k
8番
2-2-2
ブルージェ
|
降着
良
10頭
大井
17.07.28
サンケイス
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
39.8 504k
9番
1-1-1-1
シルキーク
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.12.29
イヤーエン
B3三
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.7 (1.0)
38.8 441k
9番
5-3-2-2
ケンスペク
|
15
重
15頭
大井
18.01.25
初夢賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:31.3 (3.5)
43.1 489k
6番
1-1-1
ブルージェ
|
2
良
7頭
船橋
17.07.25
花火特別
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
39.1 516k
7番
4-4-5-4
ケンネプチ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.12
ディセンバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
53.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
41.3 533k
10番
3-4-3-5
ディアクー
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
18.01.01
迎春(げい
B2二B3
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
39.9 491k
2番
7-6-8-6
ドリームエ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.3 (1.0)
38.7 520k
1番
1-1-1
サンドワン
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
17.09.14
シンデレラ
A2
内1600右ダ
2人
笹川翼
53.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
40.0 447k
1番
2-2-1-1
シルキーク
|
9
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
ジャニュア
B3二
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
40.4 518k
5番
10-7-8
エイシンユ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.10.04
オフト大郷
B2三四
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
39.8 461k
7番
5-6-5-4
セイファル
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
17.10.16
プロキオン
B1
1600左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:37.9 (0.6)
38.5 499k
1番
1-1
ヴィグラス
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.09.15
ペルセウス
B3一
内1600右ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
40.0 450k
8番
7-7-6-6
ドリームフ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.02
時計修理の
B1二B2
1500左ダ
7人
山本紀
55.0
1:37.7 (2.0)
41.4 491k
9番
7-8-8-10
マサノジェ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
17.12.31
ポルックス
B2四
外1400右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.5 (1.4)
39.8 528k
16番
4-3-3
ブルージェ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
17.06.30
南風賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
39.8 496k
6番
1-2-1-1
ビリーバロ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.01
品川音頭2
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
39.0 438k
15番
7-8-7-7
ジリキ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.11.15
グリーンチ
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
横川怜
56.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
38.4 489k
14番
1-1-1
ジルズパレ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
17.06.27
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:55.2 (0.2)
39.2 510k
10番
2-2-2-2
グロースア
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
17.10.11
道志川(ど
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
40.4 534k
1番
1-1-1-1
レジェンド
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.11
大和(やま
B2二
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
39.6 491k
8番
9-9-9-7
フラワーオ
|
5走前
|