シニスタ|ミニスタ|
ヴァドヴィ|ツェ
クレムフカ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝7
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 463
|
421 | 437
|
431 | 439
|
474 | 491
|
383 | 398
|
514 | 536
|
456 | 473
|
430 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 +3
|
425 +4
|
436 +5
|
472 -5
|
394 +7
|
525 +4
|
454 +9
|
451 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1287良ダ13
笠1452良ダ2
笠1291稍ダ1
|
高510良ダ4
笠1306稍ダ6
東1393良芝12
笠1306稍ダ6
|
-
笠1294重ダ2
阪1360稍芝9
笠1294重ダ2
|
-
笠1290良ダ3
潟1360良芝11
笠1290良ダ3
|
高521良ダ8
東1247良芝12
法1371良芝13
笠1311重ダ7
|
-
笠1293良ダ1
豊1362良芝13
笠1293良ダ1
|
名531不ダ7
東1287稍ダ14
笠1462良ダ5
笠1309良ダ4
|
-
淀1226良芝11
阪1361良芝16
笠1290良ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
11210
1204
0001
0000
|
15620
1015
0000
0001
|
01114
1001
0001
0000
|
3021
0103
0000
0000
|
25738
0003
0000
0000
|
2215
1301
0002
0000
|
47554
0002
0001
0000
|
63451
01113
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.26
ザク笠松出
C10
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:34.4 (3.2)
41.2 448k
1番
7-5-6-5
スマートリ
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
18.05.03
ぐっさん家
C7
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.0 (3.1)
41.3 421k
3番
6-6-6-6
ラインポレ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.26
ザク笠松出
C10
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
40.9 431k
6番
1-1-1-3
スマートリ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
2人
☆水野翔
55.0
1:47.3 (0.5)
38.9 477k
7番
2-2-2-2
メリルフォ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.26
ザク笠松出
C10
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.4 (4.2)
41.9 387k
4番
6-7-8-8
スマートリ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.27
花水木特別
C1
1600右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:45.3 (0.4)
41.8 521k
9番
2-2-2-2
コパノジャ
|
7
不
7頭
名古屋
18.05.03
今井様・西
C11
800右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
53.1 (2.2)
38.4 445k
7番
5-6
ココロノキ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.05
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.2 (7.3)
43.4 448k
9番
8-8-8-8
ディスタン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.04
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
38.6 441k
8番
2-2-2-2
ブラックウ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.26
ザク笠松出
C10
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:34.6 (3.4)
41.5 428k
5番
5-6-5-6
スマートリ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.05
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
4人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
40.2 431k
6番
4-4-5-6
ディスタン
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
18.04.06
笠松町商工
C1
1600右ダ
6人
☆水野翔
55.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.1 473k
7番
5-6-2-2
ストーミー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.05
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.9 (4.0)
40.9 386k
7番
7-7-7-7
ディスタン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.04.04
吉野桜特別
C13
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
39.1 521k
3番
2-2-2-1
ワイルドプ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.26
ザク笠松出
C10
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.7 (3.5)
41.2 455k
3番
8-8-7-7
スマートリ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:33.4 (4.3)
40.7 450k
8番
5-5-8-9
ラッレグラ
|
前々走
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.21
クロ!がん
C10
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
39.7 442k
9番
5-6-5-4
クリノマル
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.04
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
39.0 426k
2番
3-4-3-3
ブラックウ
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.21
岐阜初!鮪
C9
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
41.6 427k
1番
5-3-6-7
メモリーロ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
57.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
38.4 474k
3番
1-1-1-1
カシマツイ
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
康生・愛理
C7
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.5 (2.6)
39.3 384k
3番
10-10-9-9
ベニコウラ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
18.03.21
マーガレッ
C13
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:45.3 (1.0)
41.2 523k
6番
3-2-1-1
メリルフォ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.04.05
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.6 (4.0)
41.1 456k
1番
7-7-6-7
エレガント
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.08
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:33.4 (3.6)
41.4 449k
2番
2-5-5-5
ゴールドア
|
3走前
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
37.9 445k
9番
5-5-5-5
シャルマン
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.29
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
39.3 422k
1番
7-7-7-7
テレチャウ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
18.03.09
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
39.8 439k
9番
2-2-2-2
キャッチヒ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.21
盆梅特別
C16
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.7 473k
9番
3-3-4-4
アンジュラ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (2.7)
39.5 385k
10番
2-2-4-5
ラッレグラ
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
18.03.08
桃花特別
C13
1600右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
38.6 535k
10番
2-2-1-1
アザブジュ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
18.03.29
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.5 (2.0)
41.2 455k
9番
6-6-5-5
ヒトリタビ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
18.01.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (4.7)
40.6 445k
8番
8-9-9-9
ギャスケッ
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.20
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:47.0 (2.3)
39.7 462k
6番
7-7-5-5
ヤマニンミ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:46.7 (3.1)
40.7 428k
10番
8-7-8-7
アップルパ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.21
マックル賞
C17
1600右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:45.1 (0.1)
38.2 431k
8番
3-3-3-2
スマートリ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.02.05
はなゆず賞
C22
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
38.3 476k
3番
3-4-4-3
セイウンハ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
安田ろろ誕
C10
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.1 (5.7)
42.1 388k
2番
6-7-8-8
ターシャフ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.20
「蒼偉」誕
C23
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
38.8 536k
4番
4-3-2-2
クモノカヨ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.22
康生・愛理
C7
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.4 459k
7番
3-3-3-5
ベニコウラ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.30
十六銀行た
C8
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:52.7 (6.5)
43.3 450k
9番
9-9-9-9
ナンバーナ
|
5走前
|