|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 474
|
461 | 471
|
-
|
460 | 467
|
438 | 458
|
439 | 456
|
434 | 484
|
489 | 520
|
444 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +14
|
462 -3
|
460 -6
|
463 -2
|
455 ±0
|
452 -1
|
467 -6
|
497 ±0
|
452 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1569良ダ9
潟1474良芝11
潟2006良芝8
-
|
-
法1505良芝13
島2030良芝13
-
|
-
東1488良芝10
潟2012良芝4
佐2015良ダ8
|
-
島1484良芝9
島2032良芝6
佐2012良ダ7
|
-
佐2002良ダ4
-
佐2002良ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1530重ダ2
門2065重ダ1
-
|
佐1554良ダ3
佐2001良ダ3
潟2053良芝10
佐2001良ダ3
|
-
佐2013良ダ8
-
佐2013良ダ8
|
1750 1800 2000 佐1800 |
持時計 |
1217
2148
00116
10120
|
1512
0000
0005
0004
|
0000
0000
0006
0014
|
3147
0003
0004
0004
|
6191335
0000
0001
0000
|
35517
0001
0000
0000
|
31111
0114
67642
1016
|
5304
0102
0121
0001
|
8509
0013
0001
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.03.24
季春特選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
真島正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
37.5 473k
1番
6-6-5-3
コパノサム
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.04.28
麗春賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.4 465k
3番
8-8-8-3
コラソンロ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
18.04.28
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
2:01.5 (1.8)
40.9 466k
8番
2-2-2-5
メイショウ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
18.04.28
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
9人
山口以
54.0
2:01.2 (1.5)
39.3 465k
2番
9-9-10-10
メイショウ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
18.04.28
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
2人
☆岡村健
55.0
2:00.2 (0.5)
39.5 455k
11番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
18.04.29
おとめ座特
C2
900右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
55.2 (0.6)
36.1 453k
6番
8-8
キシュウサ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.04.30
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.5 473k
2番
7-7-7-4
ディアレス
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
18.04.28
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
2:00.1 (0.4)
39.4 497k
10番
5-4-4-2
メイショウ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
18.04.14
花まつり特
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
38.9 451k
3番
10-10-7-7
フットステ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
10頭
佐賀
18.03.10
サンライズ
C2
1750右ダ
6人
真島正
56.0
1:57.4 (1.1)
39.0 467k
9番
10-10-7-4
シゲルキツ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.04.12
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
38.4 463k
8番
7-7-6-4
ディーズフ
|
13
良
15頭
J中京
18.03.18
4歳上
2000左芝
13人
▲横山武
52.0
2:04.2 (1.8)
37.2 460k
11番
1-1-1-1
プレシャス
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
18.04.14
花まつり特
C2
1400右ダ
9人
☆山口以
53.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
38.7 460k
9番
5-6-8-9
フットステ
|
1
不
12頭
佐賀
18.04.14
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
☆岡村健
55.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.1 450k
11番
3-3-3-1
サンブレナ
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
18.04.14
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
38.4 456k
3番
9-9-9-5
イリューム
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.04.12
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
38.4 468k
2番
9-7-7-6
オーバーチ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
18.04.12
おおぐま座
C2
1750右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:58.0 (0.6)
38.1 499k
9番
7-7-4-4
ストームク
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.03.31
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
38.4 444k
9番
3-3-2-1
ショウナン
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
18.02.25
こいぬ座特
C2
1750右ダ
6人
▲藤田凌
53.0
1:56.9 (2.3)
39.5 470k
9番
12-12-12-10
ボウソウマ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
18.03.31
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.6 461k
12番
3-3-3-1
レインボー
|
9
良
18頭
J中山
17.09.16
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
8人
江田照
54.0
2:03.7 (0.7)
34.8 450k
15番
13-13-10-10
クインズゴ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
18.03.31
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
38.9 463k
3番
5-6-6-3
ロザンジェ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
18.03.31
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
☆岡村健
55.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
38.7 455k
2番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.03.31
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
3人
☆岡村健
53.0
1:25.2 (0.0)
38.4 451k
5番
5-3-3-1
ライプメイ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
18.03.31
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.2 (0.0)
37.3 466k
1番
6-6-6-4
オオシマテ
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.03.24
季春特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
37.9 496k
7番
8-8-8-7
コパノサム
|
1
稍
11頭
佐賀
18.03.04
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
38.2 452k
8番
3-3-3-1
ガルーダ
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.02.11
オリオン座
C2
1750右ダ
5人
▲藤田凌
53.0
1:58.5 (0.8)
39.9 464k
7番
10-10-9-5
コスモメソ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
18.03.08
イヌワシ賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.8 466k
9番
6-7-6-3
エイシンア
|
4
良
18頭
J新潟
17.09.03
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
5人
江田照
54.0
2:01.2 (0.5)
36.6 442k
16番
6-6-5-4
キューンハ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
18.03.11
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中学
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
38.1 466k
7番
9-9-8-6
スパーディ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.03.03
夢見月賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆岡村健
55.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.7 456k
4番
5-3-3-2
ウインラヴ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
18.03.08
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.5 455k
1番
7-6-6-5
ディーズフ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.02.18
C2-19
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
38.6 469k
5番
8-8-6-2
キタノキャ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
18.03.10
サンライズ
C2
1750右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:56.9 (0.6)
38.9 489k
5番
9-7-4-2
シゲルキツ
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
18.01.20
C2-37
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.2 (0.8)
38.8 456k
5番
4-3-2-1
リョウマオ
|
4走前
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
18.01.02
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
39.7 458k
3番
7-7-7-5
ルーク
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
18.02.24
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.2 468k
4番
1-1-3-3
サウザンド
|
3
良
18頭
J新潟
17.08.05
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
8人
江田照
54.0
2:13.6 (0.4)
34.6 444k
7番
3-3-3-3
ブルースカ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.02.25
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.1 467k
1番
6-6-6-6
ネオアルカ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.02.17
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
3人
☆岡村健
55.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.1 449k
8番
1-1-1-1
サンセット
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
18.02.25
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
38.1 456k
4番
6-6-4-3
エーシンタ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.02.11
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
3人
川島拓
56.0
1:26.8 (0.4)
38.7 473k
2番
9-9-7-2
メイショウ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
18.02.25
こいぬ座特
C2
1750右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:55.4 (0.8)
38.7 493k
11番
10-9-8-4
ボウソウマ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
18.01.14
C2-27
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.5 (0.2)
39.4 460k
6番
4-4-4-3
ジュンコア
|
5走前
|