|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
476 | 498
|
480 | 502
|
398 | 434
|
407 | 418
|
436 | 474
|
396 | 418
|
450 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
487 -10
|
509 ±0
|
420 -2
|
394 -2
|
466 +3
|
387 -2
|
480 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
淀1238良芝2
淀1338良芝4
倉1496重芝14
-
|
盛1278良ダ7
東1340良芝11
法1468良芝2
盛1407良芝9
|
盛1290稍ダ5
盛1393良芝3
淀1490良芝6
盛1393良芝3
|
盛1294稍ダ7
東1389良芝13
-
盛1396良芝5
|
東1230良芝12
法1354良芝7
潟1473良芝10
-
|
盛1284良ダ2
大1471良ダ10
-
-
|
阪1222稍芝4
淀1340良芝2
島1486良芝4
盛1397重ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
|
22215
1002
11114
0003
|
3017
1007
14217
10117
|
23116
02217
0109
03212
|
22016
1209
0000
0000
|
813333
20121
0001
0000
|
01011
0028
1105
0000
|
21419
0428
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.07
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
38.3 497k
4番
3-2
ドスコイ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
3人
☆鈴木祐
57.0
1:40.7 (1.8)
37.9 509k
8番
4-9
ゲラーデ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:40.0 (1.1)
36.7 422k
9番
9-7
ゲラーデ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:39.9 (1.0)
36.9 396k
3番
7-8
ゲラーデ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
18.05.06
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
38.6 463k
5番
4-3
フラッシュ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.07
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.6 (1.6)
38.1 389k
7番
9-9
ドスコイ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:40.3 (1.4)
38.0 490k
4番
1-1
ゲラーデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
18.04.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
40.8 502k
7番
2-3
ビクターウ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
18.04.30
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:27.8 (1.4)
39.1 505k
6番
7-6
ブライアン
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.06
いわて山形
C2十組
1400左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
39.6 416k
1番
7-8
フォールド
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
18.05.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
38.4 392k
5番
7-7
バトルハル
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.23
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
41.1 468k
1番
6-5-4-4
ノミネーシ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.04.30
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
37.9 396k
1番
8-6
ドリームフ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
18.05.07
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
38.8 488k
6番
2-3
スパツィオ
|
前々走
|
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
18.04.15
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.7 (0.6)
38.7 486k
3番
3-3-2-2
レッドブラ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.23
オオミネザ
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.3 498k
6番
6-5-5-5
デロニクス
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.04.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:14.7 (0.4)
37.6 415k
7番
6-6
キタバイキ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.23
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
40.9 394k
7番
4-5-6-6
フォーチュ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.16
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.4 468k
3番
4-4-4-4
スパツィオ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.16
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
38.8 393k
6番
8-8-7-5
ブライアン
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.23
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
41.5 478k
3番
2-2-2-1
ジャストサ
|
3走前
|
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.07
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:23.8 (0.8)
39.3 490k
2番
5-4-4-1
ヤマニンテ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.16
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
40.0 498k
5番
3-3-2-2
リゼタイム
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.22
C2十組
C2十組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
40.3 423k
3番
9-9-8-8
ドスコイ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
18.04.16
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.5 396k
5番
9-8-8-9
ブラストビ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.09
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.8 470k
1番
4-3-3-3
キャプテン
|
8
重
12頭
大井
18.03.07
若鮎賞
C3
外1700右ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:54.4 (1.6)
40.1 401k
5番
7-8-9-9
ユーフォニ
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.16
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
40.4 478k
8番
2-2-1-1
ブライアン
|
4走前
|
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.01
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:26.6 (1.6)
40.7 488k
6番
6-6-6-4
プリンスト
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
18.04.08
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
☆鈴木祐
55.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.0 500k
6番
3-3-3-3
フォーチュ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
18.04.15
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:32.4 (2.7)
39.8 418k
2番
10-8-9-9
ネオヴァリ
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
18.04.09
オオアラセ
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
40.3 402k
4番
4-4-6-6
マイネルコ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
18.03.25
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
41.0 469k
8番
4-6-4-3
ロビンエッ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.02.21
C3七八
内1600右ダ
10人
高松亮
54.0
1:47.1 (0.6)
41.4 404k
5番
14-15-15-13
ノーティス
|
3
良
8頭
水沢
18.04.02
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
52.9 (0.3)
36.9 467k
1番
6-4
マスターブ
|
5走前
|