|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 468
|
485 | 499
|
451 | 477
|
477 | 509
|
492 | 498
|
502 | 515
|
460 | 476
|
440 | 466
|
478 | 482
|
466 | 480
|
453 | 461
|
440 | 452
|
465 | 504
|
452 | 452
|
460 | 493
|
458 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +2
|
498 +2
|
469 -8
|
514 +5
|
496 +6
|
522 +11
|
465 -3
|
491 +2
|
498 -2
|
464 -10
|
470 +5
|
466 +10
|
484 -7
|
478 +5
|
486 -13
|
492 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1009稍ダ1
門1135重ダ2
笠1279良ダ2
大1151良ダ8
|
-
大1139稍ダ4
大1290良ダ9
大1139稍ダ4
|
大1006稍ダ2
大1135重ダ2
大1282良ダ6
大1135重ダ2
|
大1005良ダ4
大1139良ダ1
大1299良ダ10
大1139良ダ1
|
-
大1139稍ダ3
大1286良ダ4
大1139稍ダ3
|
-
大1135良ダ1
-
大1135良ダ1
|
大1008良ダ5
大1135不ダ3
大1276良ダ3
大1135不ダ3
|
大1008不ダ1
大1134良ダ4
大1273重ダ1
大1134良ダ4
|
-
大1136重ダ2
大1286良ダ5
大1136重ダ2
|
-
島1093良芝15
大1273良ダ1
大1135良ダ1
|
-
大1144良ダ6
大1282良ダ2
大1144良ダ6
|
大1001重ダ1
大1143良ダ5
東1236良芝17
大1143良ダ5
|
大1028稍ダ2
大1148良ダ7
大1277不ダ1
大1148良ダ7
|
-
-
東1216良芝3
-
|
-
大1126重ダ8
大1263稍ダ1
大1126重ダ8
|
-
豊1130良ダ3
阪1242不ダ5
-
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
4517
2205
0000
0000
|
4328
0000
0000
0000
|
34312
0101
0000
0000
|
54314
0000
0000
0000
|
21113
0001
0000
0000
|
6312
0000
0000
0000
|
16629
0103
0001
0000
|
22235
1207
0001
0000
|
3115
0000
0000
0000
|
73515
0002
0000
0001
|
12110
1000
0012
0000
|
52016
0102
0001
0000
|
43136
55431
0006
0000
|
1014
0047
0000
0000
|
50232
00011
0202
0002
|
53314
01114
0101
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
大井
18.04.30
船橋へバト
B3七
外1200右ダ
8人
上田健
54.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
37.0 479k
1番
12-12
リコーアル
|
9
良
14頭
大井
18.04.30
ゴールデン
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.0 (1.8)
39.6 496k
4番
6-4-4
ケンルファ
|
取消
良
10頭
大井
18.03.27
春水賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
-人
本田重
56.0
1番
|
2
良
9頭
大井
18.04.30
オフト伊勢
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
▲北野壱
53.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.3 509k
8番
1-1
セブンレジ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.04.30
ゴールデン
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:28.6 (1.4)
39.4 490k
8番
2-3-2
ケンルファ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.16
ウマイルミ
C1一二
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.0 (0.8)
38.1 511k
15番
4-4
ヴィオラ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.04.30
ゴールデン
B3三
外1400右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:29.2 (2.0)
39.3 468k
12番
5-7-7
ケンルファ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
18.04.30
船橋へバト
B3七
外1200右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.5 (1.7)
39.5 489k
8番
7-7
リコーアル
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.04.30
船橋へバト
B3七
外1200右ダ
4人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.9 (2.1)
40.2 500k
6番
4-3
リコーアル
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.9 474k
6番
2-2
スリーフォ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
18.04.30
船橋へバト
B3七
外1200右ダ
3人
早田功
56.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
37.1 465k
11番
11-10
リコーアル
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:15.3 (1.9)
39.4 456k
3番
5-3
スリーフォ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.04.30
船橋へバト
B3七
外1200右ダ
12人
▲吉井章
53.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
38.0 491k
12番
9-9
リコーアル
|
12
不
13頭
大井
18.05.08
高知競馬騎
B3六
内1600右ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.2 (3.8)
43.2 473k
13番
4-6-9-9
サノマル
|
4
不
13頭
大井
18.03.09
春光賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
39.7 499k
13番
2-2
キャプテン
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
緑区の木ハ
B3五
1400左ダ
6人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
37.5 495k
11番
6-6-6-6
ハーモニー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:40.0 (3.0)
42.4 470k
11番
3-3-3-9
レジェンド
|
5
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
40.2 491k
12番
9-9-9
シングンム
|
除外
重
13頭
大井
18.01.25
風花賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
-人
本田重
56.0
479k
3番
|
4
良
12頭
大井
17.11.13
ベテルギウ
B3三
外1000右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:00.5 (0.2)
36.3 504k
1番
8-7
コンサート
|
7
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
40.7 491k
8番
2-5-4
シングンム
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.03.28
C1四五
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
37.7 512k
8番
1-1
ケンルファ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
18.04.18
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
16人
達城龍
56.0
1:30.5 (1.7)
41.6 469k
15番
4-4-5
シングンム
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.3 (2.9)
40.4 491k
11番
4-5
スリーフォ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.30
小春賞
B3五六
外1400右ダ
3人
横川怜
56.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.5 494k
9番
12-11-10
サワセンフ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.05
C1一二
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.3 (1.2)
38.3 474k
1番
1-2
カツゲキラ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
10人
早田功
56.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
38.1 471k
9番
12-11
スリーフォ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
18.03.27
枝垂桜賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.3 (1.4)
38.3 453k
7番
3-3
カツゲキラ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
クリスタル
B3六
外1200右ダ
14人
増田充
56.0
1:15.8 (2.4)
39.5 488k
12番
8-10
スリーフォ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
18.02.25
4歳上
内1600右芝
12人
田中勝
57.0
1:35.9 (0.7)
35.8 476k
3番
7-7-9
アルトリウ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.02.21
木芽月賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:14.7 (1.0)
37.3 500k
6番
7-6
ラッキービ
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
18.04.10
春爛漫スプ
B3
1200左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.1 494k
2番
1-1-1
ボデギータ
|
前々走
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.26
マーケット
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:37.7 (1.9)
41.4 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
ターミガン
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.3 491k
14番
7-6
スリーフォ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
17.12.26
ウインター
B3五
外1000右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:00.6 (0.1)
36.4 477k
7番
5-5
ヴォルムス
|
2
不
14頭
大井
17.10.30
メトロポリ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
39.0 503k
2番
6-4
ネオブラヴ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
18.03.26
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
38.6 488k
5番
1-1
スリーフォ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
17.10.30
メトロポリ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:15.9 (2.1)
41.2 511k
9番
2-2
ネオブラヴ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.26
陽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:32.7 (5.0)
44.4 472k
11番
3-4-7
リトルプリ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.23
幸手市観光
B3四
1400左ダ
8人
山崎良
56.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
41.2 491k
7番
3-2-2-3
ファストソ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.11.16
シトリン賞
B3六七
外1400右ダ
3人
横川怜
56.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
38.9 493k
14番
10-7-6
アオジャシ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.02.09
早春スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:16.6 (1.3)
38.8 477k
3番
6-7-7
マッサンゴ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
17.10.30
文の京特別
B3四
外1400右ダ
7人
早田功
56.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
39.6 470k
3番
15-15-15
ヒロイック
|
7
良
14頭
大井
17.12.27
2017Y
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
森裕太
54.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
40.0 463k
5番
2-2
ネオブラヴ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
18.03.27
枝垂桜賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:15.0 (2.1)
38.7 493k
3番
4-5
カツゲキラ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.16
古作特別
内1600右芝
12人
田中勝
57.0
1:33.9 (0.6)
35.6 472k
15番
12-12-13
コスモヨハ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
18.01.25
風花賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
40.7 503k
14番
1-2
リシュリュ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
通年ナイタ
C1
1200左ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.7 (0.0)
38.1 491k
2番
4-4-5
マイティジ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.30
王者の眼差
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
柏木健
54.0
1:36.4 (0.2)
39.8 468k
5番
1-1-1-1
サンボルチ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
18.03.07
C1五六七
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
38.4 492k
6番
5-5
サノルア
|
6
良
16頭
大井
17.11.17
アザレア賞
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
8人
坂井英
55.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
39.5 481k
7番
1-1-1
ナックトゥ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
17.10.06
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.2 502k
8番
6-6
ボナテスタ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
18.03.05
C1一二
外1200右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.1 (2.0)
38.5 487k
10番
4-5
カツゲキラ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
17.10.06
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
39.5 512k
10番
1-2
ボナテスタ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.02.22
春麗特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
39.7 473k
13番
1-2-3
ケンセイヤ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
18.03.09
春光賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎良
56.0
1:15.7 (1.4)
39.9 492k
11番
3-3
キャプテン
|
1
重
11頭
大井
17.06.28
姫百合特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
39.4 479k
7番
7-7-6
ツルオカサ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
18.01.03
速攻(そっ
C1
900左ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
55.3 (0.5)
37.7 479k
8番
5-3-4
デルマオチ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.09.15
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
4人
早田功
55.0
1:28.2 (0.2)
37.1 461k
6番
14-13-12
ヒロイック
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
17.11.29
リゲル賞
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
11人
和田譲
53.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
39.3 457k
8番
3-3
ボナテスタ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
18.03.09
春光賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
12人
増田充
56.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.2 495k
8番
9-9
キャプテン
|
11
良
15頭
J東京
17.05.27
4歳上
1600左芝
4人
田中勝
57.0
1:36.2 (0.6)
34.4 472k
13番
6-6
クインズサ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.25
サンタクロ
B2六B3
外1400右ダ
12人
町田直
53.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
40.2 499k
11番
6-6-7
マコーミッ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
スズガモ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
38.3 493k
9番
6-7-7
エミーズプ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
18.01.02
C1四五
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
42.0 472k
10番
1-1-1-1
タケルアヴ
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
17.11.13
オフト大郷
C1一二
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.1 490k
4番
7-8
ハルマツイ
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
17.11.02
あうる賞競
B3二三
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
39.7 474k
11番
2-2
サブノプリ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.09.15
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
クアト
56.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
39.5 505k
5番
5-4
ローズベビ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.02.22
春麗特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.9 492k
16番
4-7-8
ケンセイヤ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
17.09.12
雁来紅賞
C1六七
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
38.8 515k
4番
1-1
ナンシーフ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
18.01.26
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:30.2 (2.5)
42.6 474k
6番
2-1-1
ゼロワンチ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.02.24
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
9人
山崎良
56.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
38.4 495k
3番
2-2
リトルプリ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
17.05.26
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
横川怜
56.0
1:14.6 (1.1)
38.5 481k
1番
9-9
サブノジュ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.11.13
C1三四
外1200右ダ
4人
クアト
56.0
1:14.3 (0.0)
38.7 480k
1番
1-1
ラッキービ
|
6
重
10頭
大井
17.08.13
立秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
早田功
55.0
1:58.7 (1.3)
37.3 465k
6番
10-10-10-10
グランジャ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
17.11.13
ベテルギウ
B3三
外1000右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:01.7 (1.4)
37.8 458k
12番
4-6
コンサート
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.02.21
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
15人
有年淳
56.0
1:28.9 (0.9)
39.2 494k
3番
8-8-8
ペタルーダ
|
9
重
18頭
J東京
17.05.13
4歳上
1400左芝
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:24.6 (1.3)
37.1 466k
1番
7-8
ショウナン
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.30
小春賞
B3五六
外1400右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
41.0 502k
12番
6-4-4
サワセンフ
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
18.02.01
姫椿(ひめ
C1
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.4 489k
10番
7-6-7-6
シュンプウ
|
5走前
|