|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
476 | 502
|
468 | 478
|
516 | 554
|
470 | 476
|
448 | 448
|
442 | 446
|
462 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
500 -2
|
468 -2
|
550 ±0
|
486 +6
|
454 +10
|
478 -2
|
476 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
倉1453重ダ8
潟1538良ダ8
-
門1566稍ダ2
|
倉1474良ダ8
淀1540良ダ3
川2193重ダ9
門2016良ダ6
|
門1470重ダ2
阪1512良芝5
淀2036良芝9
門1529不ダ2
|
門1511重ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
潟1555良ダ12
-
-
|
島1484重ダ15
東1506良芝10
-
門2026良ダ7
|
島1478良ダ4
潟1504稍芝12
-
門1585良ダ7
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
|
3124
3303
0327
0001
|
43417
0022
0016
0001
|
0000
0000
1516927
3018
|
1001
0204
1002
0000
|
10224
0005
0004
0000
|
0002
0103
11110
0000
|
0001
0003
10012
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
良
11頭
門別
18.05.10
キズナ・プ
B1
外1800右ダ
6人
石川倭
55.0
1:57.7 (1.7)
39.6 502k
4番
4-4-6-5
スカイロッ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
18.05.10
上湧別チュ
B1
外1200右ダ
7人
宮崎光
55.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.0 470k
9番
11-9
ナリユキマ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
18.05.10
キズナ・プ
B1
外1800右ダ
10人
松井伸
55.0
1:58.3 (2.3)
39.5 550k
3番
11-11-9-8
スカイロッ
|
船橋
18.05.03
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
14人
川島正
55.0
1:56.4 (5.7)
47.0 480k
13番
6-7-12-14
クレイジー
|
11
良
12頭
門別
18.05.10
上湧別チュ
B1
外1200右ダ
12人
坂下秀
53.0
1:17.2 (3.1)
40.5 444k
7番
6-7
ナリユキマ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
18.05.10
上湧別チュ
B1
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.1 (2.0)
39.6 480k
4番
4-5
ナリユキマ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
18.05.10
キズナ・プ
B1
外1800右ダ
4人
櫻井拓
55.0
1:58.5 (2.5)
40.9 482k
5番
8-8-4-4
スカイロッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
4
良
8頭
門別
18.04.24
えりもうに
B2
外1800右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:59.5 (1.1)
40.4 506k
2番
1-1-1-1
センコーフ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
18.04.24
ジャスタウ
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:16.5 (2.0)
38.9 468k
3番
8-8
ナリユキマ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
18.04.24
えりもうに
B2
外1800右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
2:00.2 (1.8)
40.2 556k
3番
7-7-7-6
センコーフ
|
川崎
18.04.04
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
55.0
1:45.2 (1.7)
41.3 479k
4番
5-5-5-6
スプリング
|
12
良
12頭
門別
18.04.24
ジャスタウ
B2
外1200右ダ
12人
阪野学
54.0
1:18.3 (3.8)
41.3 454k
7番
4-7
ナリユキマ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
18.04.24
えりもうに
B2
外1800右ダ
7人
▲落合玄
52.0
2:02.6 (4.2)
43.1 484k
5番
4-3-4-6
センコーフ
|
8
良
9頭
J中山
18.03.31
4歳上
1800右ダ
9人
西田雄
57.0
1:56.6 (1.6)
38.3 478k
10番
7-7-8-8
ベラポーサ
|
前々走
|
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
17.11.07
北海道競馬
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:57.2 (0.2)
42.2 492k
8番
2-2-2-2
スカイロッ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
17.11.07
冬桜特別
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
55.0
1:14.7 (1.7)
37.9 480k
3番
9-9
トドイワガ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
17.11.07
北海道競馬
A3
外1800右ダ
7人
松井伸
57.0
1:57.7 (0.7)
40.9 540k
5番
10-10-9-9
スカイロッ
|
4
稍
7頭
船橋
18.03.13
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
5人
本田重
57.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
40.2 482k
6番
1-1-1-1
カットイン
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
スズガモ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
12人
仲野光
55.0
1:17.8 (2.7)
39.9 468k
6番
10-9-10
エミーズプ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
白富士特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
16人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.5 (3.6)
42.8 480k
2番
14-13-15-14
ミラクルウ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.18
4歳上
1800右ダ
15人
西田雄
57.0
1:57.1 (2.0)
39.8 476k
1番
14-14-13-13
カブキモノ
|
3走前
|
|
3
重
11頭
門別
17.10.11
ルシナ特別
A2
外1800右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:57.1 (0.3)
42.0 488k
8番
3-3-2-2
ステファニ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
17.10.25
ホワイトベ
A2
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
37.5 484k
8番
11-11
ヒミノコン
|
7
重
11頭
門別
17.10.25
くっちゃん
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:57.2 (3.3)
38.5 538k
1番
11-11-10-10
スーパース
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
’18雲取
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:43.6 (1.8)
40.9 482k
8番
10-10-10-10
ワグナーコ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
18.01.17
YоuTu
C1
1200左ダ
9人
仲野光
54.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
38.5 474k
4番
7-7-7
ボデギータ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
18.01.11
鏡開き(か
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.1 (1.0)
41.8 479k
11番
6-6-6-7
ヴィガーエ
|
11
良
14頭
J阪神
18.03.03
障害4歳未
2970右芝
14人
大江圭
60.0
3:39.7 (19.3)
476k
12番
12-12-12-11
シゲルクロ
|
4走前
|
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
17.09.27
つぼ八特別
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:56.6 (0.3)
40.4 496k
2番
2-2-3-3
スーパース
|
4
重
12頭
門別
17.10.11
ゆめぴりか
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
36.9 480k
9番
11-11
リシュリュ
|
5
重
11頭
門別
17.10.11
ルシナ特別
A2
外1800右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:57.6 (0.8)
39.6 542k
10番
11-11-10-10
ステファニ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:46.3 (0.9)
41.2 486k
12番
7-6-5-3
クレイジー
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
18.01.01
初日の出(
C1三
1600左ダ
10人
仲野光
54.0
1:46.7 (1.0)
39.9 467k
1番
8-8-8-8
ブルベアバ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.12.31
カウントダ
B3二
外1800右ダ
12人
的場文
54.0
1:59.0 (1.9)
41.5 484k
2番
5-4-5-5
カズノテイ
|
8
稍
12頭
J新潟
17.10.15
3歳上
1800左ダ
12人
西田雄
57.0
1:54.1 (1.5)
38.1 474k
2番
11-11-12-12
ロバストミ
|
5走前
|