|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 480
|
480 | 486
|
458 | 483
|
476 | 488
|
417 | 421
|
474 | 488
|
466 | 486
|
468 | 468
|
453 | 458
|
444 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 -1
|
493 +19
|
484 +1
|
492 +4
|
422 +1
|
489 +1
|
473 -2
|
483 +8
|
457 +6
|
460 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
川1327良ダ6
-
|
-
門1153重ダ3
大1302稍ダ6
大1153重ダ1
|
船1033稍ダ1
船1157良ダ3
-
大1166良ダ11
|
-
門1134不ダ5
浦1313稍ダ4
大1162良ダ11
|
-
大1141不ダ1
-
大1141不ダ1
|
-
門1148重ダ2
浦1306稍ダ3
大1157良ダ2
|
門1020稍ダ4
大1145良ダ1
-
大1145良ダ1
|
館581良芝3
館1107良芝7
淀1231良芝8
-
|
船1032不ダ1
-
-
-
|
門1008不ダ1
門1132不ダ2
-
大1142重ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
2101
0000
0000
0000
|
2144
0000
0000
0000
|
1111
0008
0001
0000
|
2104
0002
0000
0000
|
2010
0000
0000
0000
|
2315
0001
0000
0000
|
3112
0102
0000
0000
|
1016
0002
0000
0000
|
1000
1012
0002
0000
|
3123
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
41.4 462k
3番
2-2-2-2
ジョリプリ
|
6
稍
10頭
大井
17.12.26
たんちょう
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
服部茂
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
38.9 474k
4番
3-3-4
マースイン
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
あやめ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
38.3 483k
7番
4-3-3
キタノシャ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
18.05.14
優駿スプリ
3歳
900左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
55.3 (0.5)
37.9 488k
10番
3-2-2
アヴァレソ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
18.05.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.2 421k
2番
1-2
ナツミプレ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
あやめ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
38.8 488k
10番
7-6-6
キタノシャ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.2 475k
4番
4-3
ネクストレ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.14
桃の花賞
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
町田直
55.0
1:16.7 (1.0)
40.0 475k
2番
1-1-1
キタノシャ
|
8
良
8頭
船橋
18.05.02
びわ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
7人
御神訓
57.0
1:47.3 (2.4)
41.6 451k
3番
7-7-8-8
マルヒロキ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
18.05.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
39.5 461k
10番
2-2
ロイヤルサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.26
3歳4
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
40.5 458k
11番
1-1-1-1
サーボプレ
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
17.11.29
孔雀特別競
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:31.4 (2.1)
41.1 479k
8番
10-10-11
エスプリブ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.11
さくら賞
3歳
1200左ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
38.8 484k
4番
10-8-7
レオハイス
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
若草(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.4 (1.3)
40.7 489k
6番
4-4-2-3
ミスターバ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
18.04.18
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.1 (0.2)
40.4 417k
4番
1-1
レッドダン
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.11
さくら賞
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
39.7 491k
2番
6-5-5
レオハイス
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.02.24
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
40.8 486k
2番
1-1-1-1
スーラリュ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
若盛(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
40.5 473k
8番
5-5-6-6
アンジュキ
|
7
良
8頭
船橋
18.04.12
ブルーバー
3歳未格
1700左ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:52.6 (4.3)
42.1 453k
3番
4-5-5-6
デイジーカ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
18.04.17
カモミール
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.4 460k
13番
2-2
ムサシイー
|
前々走
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.30
3歳4
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:34.5 (0.4)
42.0 468k
12番
3-3-2-2
モンスター
|
3
稍
9頭
大井
17.11.14
雷鳥特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
39.1 481k
6番
5-5
ラルウア
|
11
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
左海誠
56.0
1:16.6 (2.1)
39.4 487k
14番
10-12
サクラヘラ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
18.02.21
クロッカス
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
41.0 482k
8番
3-3
ツルマルパ
|
3
稍
7頭
大井
17.11.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.4 (0.7)
40.4 427k
4番
4-6
シガーヲス
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
若草(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:38.1 (1.0)
40.2 491k
5番
3-3-5-4
ミスターバ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
17.12.31
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
矢野貴
55.0
1:46.2 (1.8)
42.9 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
ビューティ
|
11
稍
13頭
川崎
18.02.01
若竹(わか
3歳1
1600左ダ
11人
丹内祐
55.0
1:47.0 (2.5)
43.2 473k
2番
3-3-5-7
ヴオロス
|
7
稍
7頭
船橋
18.03.13
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:54.9 (1.5)
40.8 457k
7番
2-2-4-6
カットイン
|
門別
17.10.25
サッポロク
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
55.0
1:14.7 (1.9)
39.9 450k
2番
1-1
ソイカウボ
|
3走前
|
1
良
6頭
川崎
18.01.05
恵比寿(え
3歳10ロ
1400左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:34.8 (0.2)
40.6 480k
1番
2-2-2-2
ドリームガ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
17.11.03
競馬ブック
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.3 (0.0)
39.4 485k
11番
3-3
ティーズロ
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
18.03.13
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:54.5 (1.1)
40.4 486k
3番
3-3-3-5
カットイン
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
若盛(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.3 486k
1番
4-4-5-4
アンジュキ
|
除外
良
11頭
大井
17.11.17
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
矢野貴
54.0
429k
5番
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
若盛(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
38.7 493k
10番
3-3-4-1
アンジュキ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.14
川崎ジュニ
2歳1
1600左ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
1:46.0 (1.3)
41.2 476k
8番
4-5-5-6
セイヴェル
|
取止
不
大井
18.01.23
’18桃花
3歳
内1600右ダ
-人
町田直
54.0
9番
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
17.12.05
ナイキアデ
2歳一
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
39.4 453k
3番
1-1-1-1
サンダーマ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
17.10.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.7 448k
5番
1-1
デニストン
|
4走前
|
-
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.10.06
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:17.0 (0.0)
41.2 486k
10番
1-1
セイマーメ
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
18.01.17
アジュディ
3歳一
1600左ダ
13人
繁田健
56.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
41.7 491k
13番
6-7-7-7
スプリング
|
門別
17.10.12
エーデルワ
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
38.9 488k
4番
1-1
ストロング
|
-
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.16
水仙賞
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:16.7 (0.8)
38.9 492k
5番
8-3-3
キタノシャ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.14
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
39.3 470k
5番
1-1
ネクストレ
|
大井
17.12.31
東京2歳優
2歳
内1600右ダ
12人
山崎誠
54.0
1:46.3 (3.4)
42.7 471k
10番
8-9-10-10
グラヴィオ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.20
新風(しん
2歳一
1600左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:46.7 (2.5)
39.0 454k
10番
9-10-8-7
レベルスリ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
17.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
55.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
40.2 446k
4番
2-3
コスモウー
|
5走前
|