|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
506 | 541
|
436 | 452
|
467 | 504
|
482 | 506
|
466 | 508
|
444 | 460
|
457 | 466
|
494 | 504
|
440 | 468
|
450 | 483
|
447 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
543 -5
|
457 +1
|
470 +1
|
499 -4
|
500 -5
|
462 +1
|
476 +1
|
482 -8
|
452 -10
|
468 -8
|
463 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉586良ダ1
高1220不ダ2
豊1251良芝8
高1220不ダ2
|
-
高1248重ダ1
高1315不ダ5
高1248重ダ1
|
-
高1238不ダ1
水1294不ダ4
高1238不ダ1
|
-
高1236不ダ3
高1305不ダ1
高1236不ダ3
|
-
高1226重ダ1
豊1266不ダ5
高1226重ダ1
|
-
高1244重ダ7
阪1259良ダ8
高1244重ダ7
|
-
高1239不ダ6
高1310不ダ5
高1239不ダ6
|
-
高1243不ダ5
高1308不ダ7
高1243不ダ5
|
門1032重ダ3
高1245不ダ1
高1300不ダ4
高1245不ダ1
|
-
高1245不ダ1
東1290良ダ8
高1245不ダ1
|
-
東1208良ダ8
潟1250良芝11
高1240不ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
43521
0018
0000
0000
|
63313
0003
0001
0009
|
63222
1107
0003
0002
|
9101739
1307
0001
0002
|
15112
2229
33316
1004
|
60554
01010
0000
0000
|
22535
0117
0106
0003
|
83442
0005
0002
0001
|
89843
0109
0000
0000
|
109545
0105
0009
0000
|
31436
0004
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
10頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
10人
☆松木大
55.0
1:49.7 (2.1)
41.7 548k
2番
10-10-10-9
ニシノオウ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
10人
△塚本雄
54.0
1:34.3 (1.9)
40.7 456k
10番
9-9-9-7
マイネルサ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山頭信
56.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
41.0 469k
8番
8-8-8-8
グランヴァ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
6人
△塚本雄
54.0
1:50.0 (1.0)
42.2 503k
3番
11-10-10-9
セトノチー
|
11
重
11頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
7人
☆松木大
55.0
1:51.5 (2.5)
45.1 505k
8番
2-2-3-11
セトノチー
|
5
重
10頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:34.5 (2.1)
41.7 461k
6番
7-6-6-5
マイネルサ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
9人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.6 (1.2)
40.0 475k
4番
7-7-7-6
シルバーゲ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
41.6 490k
9番
8-8-8-9
マイネルサ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
54.0
1:34.7 (3.1)
41.1 462k
6番
9-9-9-8
エイシンフ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.9 (5.5)
44.2 476k
5番
6-6-6-9
グランヴァ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
18.05.12
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
54.0
1:35.4 (4.0)
42.9 467k
9番
5-5-5-7
グランヴァ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
8頭
高知
18.04.22
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆松木大
55.0
1:34.2 (1.8)
41.1 544k
8番
8-8-6-6
ロードエス
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
18.04.21
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
7人
石本純
56.0
1:35.1 (2.0)
41.4 454k
7番
11-11-9-9
セファイド
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
18.04.21
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.2 (2.1)
41.3 464k
10番
6-9-11-11
セファイド
|
9
重
12頭
高知
18.04.08
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.9 (1.8)
39.6 503k
8番
12-12-12-10
エイダイサ
|
7
良
8頭
高知
18.04.22
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
7人
△塚本雄
54.0
1:34.1 (1.4)
40.8 509k
2番
6-6-6-6
ハリウッド
|
8
良
9頭
高知
18.04.22
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.0 (3.1)
43.1 466k
9番
2-2-3-6
スマイルハ
|
6
良
9頭
高知
18.04.22
西川おとっ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆木村直
53.0
1:34.3 (1.5)
41.1 478k
9番
6-6-7-7
ヴァリヤン
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
18.04.21
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.4 (1.3)
41.0 487k
4番
6-7-8-7
セファイド
|
9
良
9頭
高知
18.04.22
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
54.0
1:34.5 (2.7)
41.0 456k
6番
5-5-8-8
セイウンア
|
9
良
9頭
高知
18.04.22
西川おとっ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.6 (2.8)
42.6 475k
4番
7-6-6-9
ヴァリヤン
|
7
良
9頭
高知
18.04.22
西川おとっ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
小山裕
54.0
1:35.0 (2.2)
42.7 460k
8番
2-2-2-4
ヴァリヤン
|
前々走
|
10
重
11頭
高知
18.04.08
池公園特別
C1
1600右ダ
5人
☆松木大
55.0
1:49.2 (2.8)
41.4 543k
9番
8-10-10-10
クインズト
|
10
重
11頭
高知
18.03.28
はちきん退
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:35.6 (1.3)
42.2 445k
9番
7-7-7-10
ジャベリン
|
9
重
11頭
高知
18.04.08
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.4 (1.8)
41.8 467k
3番
8-8-8-10
エーブイン
|
11
不
12頭
高知
18.03.20
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
40.1 498k
10番
12-12-12-12
チャロレイ
|
12
良
12頭
高知
17.08.27
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.1 (4.2)
42.9 498k
4番
5-5-7-12
リワードレ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
18.04.08
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.5 (3.0)
42.0 460k
8番
3-4-4-5
ワンダフル
|
5
重
10頭
高知
18.04.08
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆木村直
53.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
39.6 471k
10番
7-7-7-6
ワンダフル
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.04.08
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.6 (2.1)
40.1 485k
5番
8-8-8-9
ワンダフル
|
8
重
11頭
高知
18.04.08
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
54.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
42.6 447k
9番
2-2-2-5
エーブイン
|
6
不
12頭
高知
18.04.15
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:24.8 (1.1)
39.8 469k
9番
2-2-2-4
コスモマツ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
18.03.28
スナックわ
C1
1600右ダ
9人
上田将
54.0
1:52.4 (3.7)
44.3 459k
2番
4-4-4-8
マイネルボ
|
3走前
|
除外
重
9頭
高知
18.03.25
A-3
A
1600右ダ
-人
永森大
56.0
554k
6番
|
5
不
8頭
高知
18.03.21
まぼ誕生日
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆松木大
55.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
40.4 447k
6番
5-6-5-5
インシグニ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
18.03.28
長津純司還
C1
1600右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:50.9 (1.8)
42.3 465k
6番
8-8-8-9
トウカイマ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
18.02.12
桑田山特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:47.8 (2.0)
41.4 498k
4番
7-8-7-7
バイザスコ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
17.08.06
馬なりにっ
A
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:31.3 (3.1)
40.9 499k
10番
2-3-3-7
カイロス
|
取消
不
8頭
高知
18.03.06
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
-人
郷間勇
56.0
3番
|
8
重
11頭
高知
18.03.28
スナックわ
C1
1600右ダ
10人
小山裕
54.0
1:50.7 (2.0)
42.2 474k
6番
8-8-8-9
マイネルボ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
18.03.28
はちきん退
C1
1400右ダ
11人
☆木村直
55.0
1:34.9 (0.6)
41.5 484k
8番
6-6-8-6
ジャベリン
|
7
重
7頭
高知
18.03.27
白髪山特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
宮川実
54.0
1:51.0 (3.0)
43.3 448k
7番
3-2-2-7
ロケットビ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
18.04.08
祝!遠藤さ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
41.3 474k
4番
3-3-4-6
ローレルト
|
9
重
11頭
高知
18.03.14
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
54.0
1:35.0 (1.7)
42.6 455k
10番
1-1-1-3
スナイドル
|
4走前
|
6
重
11頭
高知
18.03.11
松野ボンバ
A
1400右ダ
11人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
39.3 546k
8番
10-10-10-10
サトノキン
|
7
重
9頭
高知
18.03.14
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:34.3 (1.3)
40.5 446k
8番
7-8-7-8
ネコハーバ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
18.03.14
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.2 (0.9)
40.4 465k
3番
7-8-8-6
スナイドル
|
2
重
8頭
高知
18.02.06
虚空蔵山特
B
1300右ダ
5人
三村展
56.0
1:27.2 (0.4)
40.6 500k
7番
5-5-4-2
ハルイチバ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
17.07.23
A-2
A
1300右ダ
8人
☆松木大
55.0
1:26.3 (3.2)
41.0 506k
3番
6-7-7-9
マウンテン
|
8
重
9頭
高知
18.02.21
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:35.6 (2.0)
42.2 454k
7番
2-2-2-6
エイシンラ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
18.03.21
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
40.7 472k
8番
9-11-11-9
アンリエッ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
18.03.21
サミットお
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
40.5 485k
4番
5-5-6-7
コパノエク
|
4
重
8頭
高知
18.03.13
B-3
B
1600右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:48.5 (1.2)
41.4 445k
6番
4-3-3-4
クインズト
|
2
重
11頭
高知
18.03.28
スナックわ
C1
1600右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:48.8 (0.1)
41.2 473k
4番
2-2-2-2
マイネルボ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
18.03.06
土佐珍味ど
C1
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
40.1 456k
1番
3-4-4-4
サクラプリ
|
5走前
|