|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
401 | 410
|
456 | 467
|
505 | 519
|
416 | 416
|
427 | 434
|
431 | 432
|
466 | 485
|
398 | 398
|
463 | 477
|
501 | 507
|
433 | 440
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
415 +2
|
453 +3
|
506 +1
|
425 ±0
|
433 +6
|
449 -4
|
478 -4
|
400 -1
|
473 -2
|
505 +2
|
427 +6
|
427 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1308不ダ9
盛1386良芝3
-
盛1386良芝3
|
豊1224良芝7
東1346良芝7
東1488良芝1
盛1392不ダ6
|
潟1239良芝11
-
-
-
|
東1287良ダ10
法1367良芝12
東1498良芝12
盛1406重芝3
|
淀1235良芝11
豊1359良芝5
淀1492良芝10
盛1401良芝9
|
-
盛1390稍芝2
-
盛1390稍芝2
|
園1307重ダ1
盛1394不ダ7
館1486良芝2
盛1394不ダ7
|
-
東1379良芝16
-
盛1405良芝3
|
盛1277重ダ5
阪1380稍芝15
阪1523良芝11
-
|
阪1279稍ダ7
笠1435重ダ5
倉1505良芝13
-
|
水1296不ダ5
東1368良芝13
-
盛1395良芝4
|
浦1339稍ダ9
船1491稍ダ9
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
10014
1022
0101
0001
|
1226
01113
1204
0013
|
0356
0000
0000
0000
|
10220
0012
0002
0000
|
03420
0005
0002
0014
|
0013
1110
0000
0001
|
2049
1008
0218
0004
|
01023
0018
0000
0000
|
24316
0001
0004
0000
|
1311
0001
0001
0000
|
20211
10112
0001
0000
|
00215
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:39.8 (0.9)
37.0 413k
1番
6-6
ゲラーデ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
1人
阿部英
56.0
1:39.6 (0.7)
36.5 450k
6番
8-5
ゲラーデ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.04.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
37.4 505k
6番
1-1
ワールドプ
|
3
重
6頭
盛岡
18.05.20
C2
C2
1600左芝
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:40.6 (0.8)
38.5 425k
2番
4-5
ベストプラ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
18.05.12
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:16.1 (1.2)
38.0 427k
3番
4-4
プラムステ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
1人
山本政
54.0
1:40.6 (0.3)
38.0 453k
9番
3-3
ディクタム
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:40.3 (0.0)
39.1 482k
4番
1-1
アロ
|
5
重
6頭
盛岡
18.05.20
C2
C2
1600左芝
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.5 (1.7)
39.3 401k
5番
5-2
ベストプラ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.21
ホシハナビ
C2
1000左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:01.8 (1.4)
37.2 475k
1番
5-5
リゼタイム
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
18.01.09
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.9 503k
9番
4-4-5-3
ジークグラ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
38.5 421k
6番
4-4
ディクタム
|
9
稍
9頭
船橋
18.05.04
C3
1600左ダ
7人
山中悠
54.0
1:49.1 (3.3)
43.3 421k
9番
1-1-1-2
モダンブラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.23
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
40.7 411k
3番
8-8-6-7
フォーチュ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
18.05.07
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
38.4 455k
4番
7-6
ティーリア
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.16
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
40.2 519k
7番
1-1-1-1
レッドダニ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:40.8 (0.5)
37.7 427k
2番
5-5
ディクタム
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.04.28
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
38.8 430k
1番
2-3
ウイントゥ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
17.11.25
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:23.4 (0.5)
38.8 443k
8番
2-2-2-2
ミーヤリー
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.06
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.1 487k
5番
3-2
グロシュラ
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
18.05.05
C2十七組
C2十七
1200左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
37.1 398k
7番
9-9
デルマノウ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.14
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:02.5 (1.5)
38.6 472k
6番
4-7
ノンブリー
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
38.1 501k
9番
4-4-3-3
サンマルス
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
18.04.28
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
38.5 422k
4番
2-2
ギンザジャ
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.12
おめでとう
C3
1000左ダ
10人
仲野光
54.0
1:04.3 (2.0)
39.3 424k
10番
9-10
クードゥシ
|
前々走
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
18.04.07
スイセン賞
C1六組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
40.9 410k
8番
3-4-4-5
アキツシマ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
18.04.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.9 (0.2)
38.0 453k
1番
4-4
ウインアイ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.20
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
40.6 507k
1番
1-1-1-1
タイキビル
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
18.05.05
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
37.3 423k
7番
6-6
ディーセン
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.14
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.3 (1.4)
41.9 422k
2番
5-5-5-5
キングスク
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
17.11.05
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:15.8 (1.1)
37.9 435k
4番
3-3
ヴァベーネ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.22
C2十組
C2十組
1400右ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
41.7 486k
5番
3-3-2-3
ドスコイ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.04.28
C2十八組
C2十八
1200左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:16.5 (2.3)
38.1 401k
5番
8-8
ジョウショ
|
5
良
6頭
盛岡
18.04.30
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:01.3 (0.4)
37.0 478k
6番
3-4
ゼンザイ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.12.04
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
37.4 507k
2番
6-6-3-2
アンヴェル
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
18.04.15
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:25.6 (1.3)
41.3 420k
9番
1-2-1-1
ミコマッシ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.16
船橋ケイバ
C3
1000左ダ
5人
仲野光
54.0
1:04.3 (1.8)
39.4 414k
11番
8-9
スマートシ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
18.03.25
鈴木麻優騎
C1五組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
41.8 412k
1番
5-4-4-4
ジャガーゲ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.22
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:25.5 (0.4)
40.3 456k
6番
3-3-2-2
リガードリ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.02.20
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.0 510k
8番
3-3-3-1
クイーンズ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.04.28
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
37.3 426k
4番
9-9
ディアシェ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.02
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
10人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:27.4 (1.8)
40.6 420k
7番
5-4-4-4
クラカルメ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
17.10.15
C2
C2
1600左芝
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:39.0 (0.0)
37.4 431k
9番
1-1
レッドヴィ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.14
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:26.8 (0.7)
41.6 485k
6番
1-1-1-1
クライフォ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.14
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.2 (1.4)
40.8 398k
9番
8-9-9-9
ディクタム
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.21
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
54.3 (1.1)
38.8 470k
6番
5-8
コウギョウ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
17.11.23
畜産フェア
C14
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.5 (2.5)
40.1 505k
10番
2-2-2-2
ラニカイワ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.02
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:27.1 (1.5)
40.5 424k
3番
8-7-8-8
ミュークロ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.09
札幌から来
C3
1000左ダ
4人
仲野光
54.0
1:03.5 (2.5)
39.1 416k
1番
7-8
ラヴトワイ
|
4走前
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
18.01.07
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
12人
南郷家
54.0
2:07.7 (3.6)
43.3 417k
9番
4-4-4-7
グランドエ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.04.15
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:24.8 (0.6)
39.9 458k
6番
5-3-3-4
ドリームフ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
18.01.22
さざんか賞
C23
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
40.3 506k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワイルドプ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
18.04.22
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.7 (0.8)
40.9 430k
6番
6-7-7-6
マナスル
|
6
稍
8頭
水沢
18.03.22
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:27.0 (2.2)
40.6 424k
9番
5-7-4-6
コウギョウ
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
17.09.30
C2
C2
1600左芝
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
38.5 432k
4番
2-1
パラダイス
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.01
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:27.3 (1.0)
42.0 487k
9番
3-3-2-3
キタバイキ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.01
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.0 (1.7)
41.2 393k
5番
8-8-9-9
トウショウ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
18.03.25
鈴木麻優騎
C1四組
1400右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
42.8 465k
9番
3-4-3-2
マックスキ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.11.06
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
38.1 501k
6番
3-3-3-2
ニホンピロ
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
18.03.25
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
54.2 (1.1)
37.7 424k
1番
8-7
コウギョウ
|
3
重
13頭
船橋
18.01.19
泉水治男さ
C3
1000左ダ
13人
仲野光
54.0
1:03.7 (1.5)
39.0 418k
13番
3-3
リコーパン
|
5走前
|