|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 476
|
529 | 550
|
504 | 504
|
440 | 447
|
470 | 492
|
442 | 468
|
456 | 476
|
465 | 491
|
453 | 478
|
399 | 430
|
414 | 430
|
464 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 -6
|
533 ±0
|
503 -17
|
460 +3
|
494 +3
|
456 +3
|
481 -1
|
492 +2
|
455 -6
|
424 -6
|
422 -1
|
468 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1411良ダ1
島1509良芝11
盛1411良ダ1
|
盛1265稍ダ5
潟1357良芝16
東1486良芝17
盛1379不ダ4
|
東1278良ダ14
潟1366良芝6
島1538良芝13
-
|
東1261重ダ3
東1394良ダ7
-
盛1418良ダ10
|
阪1231良芝10
東1346良芝12
島1480良芝13
盛1403良ダ3
|
水1297稍ダ1
東1405良ダ6
法1569稍ダ5
盛1416良ダ8
|
東1227良芝4
法1388良芝9
-
盛1398良芝8
|
盛1285良ダ12
盛1383不ダ1
水1554不ダ2
盛1383不ダ1
|
東1253良芝11
盛1380重ダ1
盛1535重ダ2
盛1380重ダ1
|
盛1291良ダ7
盛1389不ダ5
盛1537重ダ3
盛1389不ダ5
|
名1298稍ダ2
阪1396良芝11
名2005良ダ4
盛1424良ダ11
|
阪1238稍ダ5
盛1369重ダ4
淀1510重ダ9
盛1369重ダ4
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
0000
2004
0003
0013
|
3113
34220
20010
0003
|
1002
0001
0001
0000
|
0211
0003
0002
0000
|
51318
0016
00217
0001
|
4235
26612
0004
0001
|
42324
0003
0000
0000
|
24110
1316
0110
1001
|
7419
5339
1213
0001
|
1103
40112
0011
0112
|
89518
1439
0102
0000
|
0003
1218
32018
1319
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.12
アイススト
B1三組
1600左ダ
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.1 (1.1)
39.1 467k
10番
8-7
ゴロウマル
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.12
アイススト
B1三組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.6 (0.6)
37.8 533k
7番
10-10
ゴロウマル
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
17.05.21
3歳
1400左ダ
9人
蛯名正
56.0
1:27.8 (2.8)
39.3 520k
13番
6-8
メイショウ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.12
アイススト
B1三組
1600左ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:41.8 (1.8)
40.5 457k
9番
3-9
ゴロウマル
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.12
アイススト
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
1:40.3 (0.3)
38.8 491k
1番
6-4
ゴロウマル
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.12
アイススト
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:41.6 (1.6)
39.9 453k
5番
7-8
ゴロウマル
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
18.05.14
ホットレッ
B2
1600左芝
6人
坂口裕
58.0
1:39.8 (1.4)
36.9 482k
8番
7-9
コスモロン
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.12
アイススト
B1三組
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
38.5 490k
8番
9-6
ゴロウマル
|
6
良
14頭
盛岡
18.04.28
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:40.6 (0.8)
39.0 461k
7番
5-5
ダイチラデ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
18.05.14
ホットレッ
B2
1600左芝
3人
村上忍
58.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
37.5 430k
7番
5-6
コスモロン
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.12
アイススト
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.4 (2.4)
41.5 423k
2番
1-2
ゴロウマル
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.13
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:57.3 (0.7)
38.5 472k
1番
7-7-7-8
ワイルドロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
8頭
水沢
18.04.16
震災復興子
B1
1600右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:47.3 (3.4)
43.2 470k
5番
3-3-5-8
レイクマッ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
18.04.30
カロライナ
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:55.8 (0.2)
38.5 529k
3番
7-7-6-6
ゴールドア
|
15
不
16頭
J中山
17.04.01
3歳
1200右ダ
8人
北村宏
56.0
1:12.4 (1.2)
38.3 516k
2番
7-7
トロピカル
|
2
良
14頭
盛岡
18.04.28
南関東ジョ
B2
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
38.5 447k
10番
4-3
ペイシャパ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
18.04.17
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
39.8 500k
7番
10-9-10-10
フェローニ
|
14
良
14頭
盛岡
18.04.28
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:45.7 (5.9)
44.1 453k
3番
4-12
ダイチラデ
|
5
良
14頭
盛岡
18.04.28
南関東ジョ
B2
1400左ダ
13人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
37.8 486k
12番
13-13
ペイシャパ
|
12
良
14頭
盛岡
18.04.28
南関東ジョ
B2
1400左ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:28.5 (1.2)
39.3 493k
6番
9-4
ペイシャパ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.15
モチヅキザ
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
39.2 468k
1番
4-4-4-1
コスモロン
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.14
カスミザク
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.3 (0.0)
41.4 430k
2番
4-3-3-4
タカイチホ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
18.04.19
アネモネ特
A3c
1400右ダ
8人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
39.7 423k
9番
6-6-6-6
クルセイズ
|
4
良
14頭
盛岡
18.04.28
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.0 (0.2)
38.7 473k
11番
3-4
ダイチラデ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
18.04.02
スイートア
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:49.5 (4.1)
43.7 470k
10番
4-5-4-8
バタラ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.14
カスミザク
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.6 (1.3)
41.6 538k
8番
9-9-8-10
サンエイホ
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
16.09.10
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
蛯名正
54.0
1:12.3 (0.0)
37.7 504k
11番
1-2
シャインヴ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.15
ベニヤマザ
B2一組
1600右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
39.1 451k
8番
4-3-5-5
デザートナ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.03.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
田野豊
56.0
1:32.9 (0.2)
40.4 500k
3番
11-11-12-12
メイショウ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.01
ナデシコ賞
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:46.5 (0.6)
40.5 458k
8番
3-3-3-2
ゴールドジ
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
18.04.15
シオカゼザ
B1
1400右ダ
9人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
40.8 490k
11番
7-7-8-9
ガッサンプ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.15
ベニヤマザ
B2一組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
38.6 488k
4番
5-4-2-2
デザートナ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.03
ハナミズキ
B2一組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:48.6 (2.5)
42.9 468k
7番
5-5-10-10
ダイチラデ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
18.04.02
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:47.2 (0.9)
40.9 432k
11番
9-10-5-6
アルアンダ
|
3
稍
6頭
名古屋
18.04.12
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
4人
友森翔
56.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
39.6 426k
6番
3-4-3-2
テイエムア
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
18.04.15
ベニヤマザ
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
39.0 469k
2番
6-6-3-3
デザートナ
|
3走前
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
18.03.22
花巻ひえカ
B1一組
1800右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
2:00.4 (3.0)
42.1 475k
9番
7-8-9-9
グエンザッ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
18.04.02
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.7 (1.4)
41.0 540k
7番
11-11-11-9
アルアンダ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.07
2歳未勝利
外1600左芝
6人
内田博
54.0
1:36.6 (1.9)
35.8 496k
14番
15-10
ジュニエー
|
10
重
14頭
J札幌
17.08.13
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
三浦皇
54.0
1:47.4 (3.5)
39.0 450k
2番
13-13-13-13
ステイオン
|
4
重
12頭
園田
18.03.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.6 500k
11番
10-11-9-9
スマイルプ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
18.03.21
オッズパー
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.4 (0.8)
41.1 453k
10番
8-7-6-6
モルフェワ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.01
ナデシコ賞
B1三組
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:49.2 (3.3)
42.7 493k
7番
5-5-7-8
ゴールドジ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.01
ナデシコ賞
B1三組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:48.7 (2.8)
42.8 486k
6番
2-2-2-4
ゴールドジ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
18.03.21
オッズパー
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:48.8 (2.2)
42.2 468k
9番
5-5-9-8
モルフェワ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
18.03.22
春霞賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.6 (1.8)
41.7 433k
9番
6-5-2-7
デザートナ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
18.03.28
チューリッ
A3b
1600右ダ
4人
友森翔
56.0
1:46.2 (2.4)
38.7 424k
3番
4-4-5-5
コスモラヴ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
18.04.01
ネモフィラ
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.7 (0.4)
40.6 470k
7番
7-9-2-2
ミラクルメ
|
4走前
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
17.12.25
サンタクロ
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (0.9)
40.5 476k
11番
8-8-4-3
トウショウ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
18.03.22
春霞賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
40.2 543k
4番
8-7-5-6
デザートナ
|
13
良
14頭
J福島
16.07.10
2歳新馬
1800右芝
3人
蛯名正
54.0
1:53.8 (2.5)
38.7 498k
13番
9-9-2-2
マイネルザ
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
17.07.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
大野拓
54.0
1:48.7 (1.5)
39.5 442k
8番
5-5-6-5
レッドエレ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
18.02.13
おいでんせ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
笹田知
56.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
40.4 505k
9番
8-8-12-12
スーパーノ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
18.01.03
初富士賞
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
39.6 459k
10番
5-5-5-4
モルフェワ
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
17.11.19
楽天競馬賞
1400右ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.7 (3.8)
40.7 487k
6番
9-10-8-9
オールザベ
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
18.01.03
ニューイヤ
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
39.2 487k
3番
5-3-2-2
タイセイヴ
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
17.12.10
ノビリス賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
39.6 474k
8番
2-2-2-1
デザートナ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.01.06
ガーネット
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.5 (1.8)
40.0 427k
9番
5-5-3-3
コウギョウ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
18.03.14
ムスカリー
A3b
1600右ダ
6人
友森翔
56.0
1:45.8 (1.8)
39.7 425k
4番
5-4-4-5
トータルビ
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
18.03.22
春光賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:44.4 (0.2)
39.6 470k
5番
7-7-6-5
ディープチ
|
5走前
|