|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 464
|
457 | 508
|
502 | 540
|
421 | 438
|
424 | 442
|
485 | 509
|
406 | 436
|
436 | 445
|
434 | 442
|
432 | 447
|
432 | 432
|
442 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 -9
|
499 +1
|
547 +7
|
433 -5
|
435 +8
|
496 +11
|
445 +1
|
443 +7
|
429 -5
|
452 -6
|
427 +5
|
464 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1244良芝13
川1373良ダ8
笠1418良ダ2
-
|
大1302稍ダ5
浦1371稍ダ1
浦1448重ダ3
浦1371稍ダ1
|
浦1302良ダ4
川1376良ダ3
法1355稍芝9
浦1383不ダ8
|
阪1271良ダ10
川1378稍ダ4
淀1369稍芝6
浦1384良ダ1
|
浦1300稍ダ1
浦1375不ダ4
浦1433稍ダ2
浦1375不ダ4
|
川1328良ダ2
船1367良ダ1
船1449良ダ2
-
|
水1296不ダ7
浦1388稍ダ1
盛1398稍芝6
浦1388稍ダ1
|
東1264重ダ7
川1374良ダ3
-
浦1407良ダ11
|
浦1312稍ダ7
浦1366不ダ2
浦1453不ダ4
浦1366不ダ2
|
淀1220良芝4
川1357重ダ5
淀1346良芝3
浦1379重ダ5
|
浦1322稍ダ8
川1383良ダ9
東1388不ダ7
浦1386不ダ10
|
高1303不ダ5
川1371良ダ3
大1445重ダ7
浦1381不ダ6
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
6249
55411
0003
0000
|
03324
30311
0000
0000
|
0209
0028
1002
0003
|
20110
8117
1115
0002
|
3519
24114
0003
0001
|
0100
2302
0002
0007
|
1124
2307
0000
0001
|
1117
0011
0000
0000
|
12215
12120
0000
0001
|
00015
11644
1006
0003
|
0002
00113
0116
0005
|
53915
1029
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
アカシア賞
C1
1500左ダ
13人
的場文
54.0
1:37.3 (1.8)
41.5 446k
7番
9-8-6-5
サダムノン
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.17
C1四五
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.9 (2.9)
42.4 498k
12番
2-2-2-4
コスモオペ
|
3
不
8頭
大井
18.05.08
C1七八
内1600右ダ
5人
吉留孝
56.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
39.9 540k
1番
7-7-7-6
サクラシュ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.23
土産はさい
C1八九十
1500左ダ
9人
見越彬
56.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
40.1 438k
7番
5-5-5-2
シャドウシ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
18.04.25
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:37.5 (1.9)
39.7 427k
3番
7-7-7-4
カツカモ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.16
ジオファー
C1六七
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:36.9 (1.2)
39.5 485k
1番
4-3-3-2
マイネルサ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.01
江戸川賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
40.5 444k
5番
4-5-7-7
デンコウイ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
18.05.01
C1三四
1200左ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
39.4 436k
9番
4-3-2
ユウユウム
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.17
C1四五
1400左ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
40.6 434k
4番
9-8-8-9
コスモオペ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
18.04.25
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
10人
橋本直
54.0
1:41.4 (5.8)
41.2 458k
8番
10-11-12-12
カツカモ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.16
ジオファー
C1六七
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.6 (3.9)
40.4 422k
2番
11-11-11-11
マイネルサ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
18.05.11
ホトトギス
C1
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
41.4 469k
9番
6-6-6-6
サンチャゴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
カルガモ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:40.6 (1.2)
42.9 445k
4番
5-5-4-4
アラタマク
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
18.05.03
ご当地メニ
C2
1000左ダ
6人
内田利
58.0
1:02.9 (1.0)
39.0 498k
8番
5-4
ラヴトワイ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
18.04.25
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
7人
吉留孝
56.0
1:38.3 (2.7)
40.8 546k
9番
5-5-5-7
カツカモ
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
18.04.11
ジオファー
C1C2
1800左ダ
13人
見越彬
57.0
1:58.9 (1.3)
41.5 434k
10番
2-2-2-2
ストーミー
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.03
C1六七
1500左ダ
11人
加藤和
54.0
1:37.7 (1.0)
40.9 422k
5番
5-5-5-5
マキシマム
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
18.04.30
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.1 (0.7)
40.7 495k
8番
7-7-7-7
アルトサッ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.15
39thホ
C1C2
1600左ダ
11人
真島大
57.0
1:47.7 (4.7)
43.5 432k
5番
5-7-6-14
アルファベ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.13
チドリ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:17.3 (1.9)
40.2 443k
11番
10-8-10
リバースシ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
18.04.25
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:36.6 (1.0)
39.2 442k
1番
4-4-4-2
カツカモ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.10
スプリング
C1三四
1200左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:17.7 (2.5)
39.4 453k
6番
12-12-12
ジーパワー
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.01
江戸川賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:47.1 (3.7)
41.6 413k
11番
12-11-11-12
デンコウイ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
18.04.25
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.1 (2.5)
40.7 463k
6番
2-2-2-5
カツカモ
|
前々走
|
7
重
7頭
笠松
18.03.22
春陽特別
A2
1800右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:58.3 (2.2)
38.9 460k
7番
7-7-7-7
ハードルソ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
桜草(さく
C2二
1500左ダ
3人
内田利
56.0
1:37.1 (0.1)
39.9 502k
8番
1-1-1-1
シュラーゲ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.10
SPAT4
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
吉留孝
56.0
1:44.6 (1.5)
40.8 539k
13番
8-7-8-8
アットザヘ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
18.03.19
幸手権現堂
C1九
1500左ダ
6人
見越彬
56.0
1:39.3 (1.8)
39.4 434k
3番
6-6-10-10
トイトイト
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
18.03.21
幸手桜まつ
C1五
1400左ダ
6人
加藤和
54.0
1:32.9 (3.2)
39.1 429k
8番
8-8-9-9
クインズフ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
18.04.11
三番瀬特別
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
41.1 495k
9番
4-5-6-5
タヤバーキ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.21
東毛酪農6
C1七八
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.8 (0.0)
39.7 431k
9番
3-4-3-3
フレンドリ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
C1五六
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:40.7 (1.9)
41.3 430k
2番
7-9-11-11
ケイティー
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.03
C1六七
1400左ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
38.8 442k
3番
11-11-12-10
アラタマク
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
18.03.21
幸手桜まつ
C1五
1400左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.5 (3.8)
39.1 451k
5番
10-10-10-10
クインズフ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
18.04.25
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:38.6 (3.0)
40.0 417k
10番
9-9-9-10
カツカモ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.03
C1六七
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.1 (0.4)
41.0 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
マキシマム
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.03.07
春蘭特別
A3
1800右ダ
8人
筒井勇
55.0
1:57.4 (3.0)
37.9 460k
10番
7-7-7-7
クリノピョ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.02
京急建設社
C2
900左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
56.1 (1.4)
38.0 503k
8番
5-3-4
シゲルイン
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.03
C1六七
1400左ダ
4人
吉留孝
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
39.2 539k
1番
10-10-10-8
アラタマク
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.12
アクアマリ
C1五六
1600左ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:47.4 (2.9)
43.4 436k
5番
2-2-4-5
レオネルコ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.14
麗月(れい
C1四
1600左ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:46.1 (1.3)
39.1 434k
1番
7-7-7-6
フレアリン
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.14
C2二
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.3 (0.6)
38.7 499k
3番
3-4-4-3
スズマッカ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
17.10.24
鉄道で楽し
C1四五
1600左ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:45.8 (1.4)
42.2 432k
8番
2-2-2-3
シンボリラ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.05
ハマシギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
3人
今野忠
55.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
38.9 432k
3番
9-9-9
シャインプ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.20
C1六七八
1400左ダ
9人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
38.9 438k
12番
11-11-11-11
ヒデノエー
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.13
C1三四
1200左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:18.2 (2.1)
39.9 450k
12番
12-12-11
ヤクマンブ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
18.04.19
C1五六
内1600右ダ
16人
寺島憂
54.0
1:48.2 (4.0)
41.9 424k
7番
13-13-14-13
サンチャゴ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.20
埼玉県養鶏
C1六七八
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
39.2 454k
3番
3-4-4-3
クールモン
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.23
梅花特別
A2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
38.7 461k
9番
7-6-8-8
ハッピーサ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.03.19
C2四五
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
42.1 504k
3番
2-2-2-5
グレートコ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.20
幸手のマス
C1六七八
1500左ダ
5人
吉留孝
56.0
1:38.4 (0.7)
39.1 543k
10番
7-6-6-4
パイロサン
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.13
ワクワク浦
C1五六
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
40.6 436k
8番
6-7-6-7
ベストオー
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
18.01.09
道の駅おか
C1七
1400左ダ
4人
高橋哲
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
38.8 430k
7番
11-11-10-8
タマモアー
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
成田漬物☆
C2八九
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
40.3 499k
9番
5-7-6-5
クインズダ
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
17.09.29
コスモス賞
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:18.6 (2.3)
41.4 434k
9番
10-8-10
エヌティゴ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
17.11.09
C1六七
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.4 (0.5)
40.6 436k
2番
3-3-3-2
プリーズド
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.27
C1七
1400左ダ
9人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.6 441k
7番
11-11-12-11
カジノシッ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.14
麗月(れい
C1四
1600左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:48.5 (3.7)
40.7 445k
11番
10-10-11-11
フレアリン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.04
C1四五
1500左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:38.3 (2.4)
39.8 415k
12番
12-12-12-12
カジノシッ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.28
ジオファー
C1五六
1400左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
39.4 456k
4番
6-7-8-9
ベニノシリ
|
5走前
|