|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 451
|
463 | 474
|
506 | 506
|
525 | 544
|
455 | 478
|
390 | 395
|
460 | 464
|
450 | 464
|
426 | 433
|
476 | 488
|
459 | 476
|
480 | 508
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 +11
|
475 ±0
|
502 +5
|
541 +3
|
472 +4
|
418 +3
|
444 +2
|
465 -4
|
428 -1
|
491 +3
|
464 -2
|
510 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1281良ダ1
船1374良ダ2
川1458良ダ5
-
|
浦1313良ダ2
浦1397不ダ7
-
浦1397不ダ7
|
浦1312良ダ3
-
船1453重ダ3
-
|
笠1281良ダ2
船1376稍ダ1
船1454良ダ4
-
|
東1270稍ダ7
浦1381稍ダ2
-
浦1381稍ダ2
|
浦1307良ダ1
川1377良ダ6
浦1435良ダ3
浦1385稍ダ5
|
浦1312稍ダ5
川1384良ダ8
川1461良ダ6
浦1388良ダ4
|
浦1343重ダ4
浦1382不ダ10
大1435良ダ5
浦1382不ダ10
|
浦1309稍ダ7
川1374良ダ5
船1456不ダ4
浦1380稍ダ5
|
浦1322良ダ2
船1402稍ダ2
-
-
|
川1319良ダ2
船1380稍ダ2
船1454良ダ6
浦1381重ダ5
|
浦1295稍ダ2
川1365稍ダ2
高1448不ダ5
浦1389稍ダ3
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
3309
0407
0000
0000
|
26017
0003
0000
0000
|
1013
0010
0014
0000
|
4535
1031
0000
0000
|
35210
0100
0000
0000
|
11226
00221
0001
0000
|
1115
00217
0000
0000
|
22113
00012
0000
0000
|
11216
10121
0001
0001
|
1326
0103
0000
0000
|
17110
0226
0000
0000
|
912733
0126
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
重
14頭
川崎
18.05.14
開成町阿波
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:42.3 (3.5)
44.2 439k
13番
3-3-3-6
コスモポル
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
ジオファー
C2
1200左ダ
9人
濱田達
54.0
1:17.7 (2.2)
39.6 475k
5番
8-11-12
サンチュー
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.23
C2三四
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.4 497k
10番
3-3-3-2
プールアン
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
18.05.01
うまたせ!
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.4 (0.4)
40.9 538k
5番
1-1-1-1
アナザード
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
18.04.30
C2四五
1200左ダ
7人
橋本直
56.0
1:16.6 (0.8)
38.9 468k
7番
9-8-8
フェリスア
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
ジオファー
C2
1200左ダ
11人
臼井健
54.0
1:18.1 (2.6)
40.9 415k
1番
7-8-10
サンチュー
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
18.05.14
開成町阿波
C2二
1500左ダ
14人
山林信
54.0
1:41.2 (2.4)
42.5 442k
11番
9-9-11-11
コスモポル
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
桜草(さく
C2二
1500左ダ
11人
吉留孝
56.0
1:40.1 (3.0)
41.4 469k
6番
7-8-8-11
ステルスブ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
桜草(さく
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:38.4 (1.3)
40.1 429k
2番
9-7-7-6
ステルスブ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
C2八九
1200左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:16.3 (0.0)
40.1 488k
4番
2-2-1
ノーティイ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.01
C2三
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
40.4 466k
4番
5-5-5-6
ハロガロ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
桜草(さく
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
半澤慶
56.0
1:41.4 (4.3)
43.9 502k
7番
2-2-5-7
ステルスブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
ジオファー
C2
1200左ダ
8人
左海誠
54.0
1:18.3 (2.8)
42.2 439k
4番
3-2-3
サンチュー
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2
1200左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.6 (1.2)
38.8 474k
10番
11-11-9
サンチュー
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
C2三四
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
40.3 500k
9番
3-4-4-5
ヴィップデ
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2四
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.9 (0.3)
39.6 542k
3番
2-2-2-2
サダムドミ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.23
C2三四
1500左ダ
3人
橋本直
56.0
1:38.1 (0.5)
39.6 471k
12番
3-3-2-2
タッカース
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2
1200左ダ
12人
臼井健
54.0
1:16.2 (0.8)
38.9 412k
8番
7-6-8
サンチュー
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
桜草(さく
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
山林信
54.0
1:39.3 (2.2)
40.2 444k
10番
10-11-10-10
ステルスブ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.06
株式会社ネ
C2三
1600左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:48.8 (1.9)
41.7 457k
8番
13-13-13-12
デンコウイ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
18.04.10
C2二
1500左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:39.5 (2.4)
41.6 433k
8番
3-3-4-7
カズノスイ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.12
4月30日
C2八九
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:17.1 (0.6)
39.9 490k
1番
4-4-5
キャプテン
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2四
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.5 (0.9)
39.9 473k
6番
5-4-4-3
サダムドミ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
17.12.22
ファイナル
B3六C1
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:33.7 (2.7)
41.4 492k
5番
5-5-7-8
エメラルム
|
前々走
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.05
C2
1200左ダ
7人
左海誠
54.0
1:17.3 (2.5)
40.4 441k
3番
2-3-3
ケンユキノ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.05
祝!!田中
C1五六
1200左ダ
8人
濱田達
54.0
1:16.6 (1.9)
38.9 465k
4番
12-12-12
マッサンゴ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.11
埼玉県養蜂
C2八九
1400左ダ
1人
橋本直
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.8 506k
6番
8-6-3-1
リワードミ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.15
C2八九
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.6 (0.3)
39.6 542k
12番
3-4-4-4
ザッカリー
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
18.04.02
駅を便利に
C2四五
1400左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.3 (1.9)
41.7 461k
6番
8-8-7-10
エネルワン
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.02
葉山マリー
C2二
1500左ダ
14人
臼井健
54.0
1:38.9 (1.7)
41.4 415k
4番
7-6-5-4
ルメイユー
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.02
葉山マリー
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
山林信
54.0
1:40.5 (3.3)
43.2 443k
8番
6-5-5-9
ルメイユー
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.20
C2
800左ダ
11人
岡田大
56.0
50.2 (3.2)
36.4 475k
6番
11-10
ビッグディ
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.23
春風(しゅ
C2三
1600左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:46.9 (1.1)
40.4 430k
2番
8-8-8-8
ダノンウィ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.08
高野先生お
C2十
1200左ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
38.8 494k
12番
3-4-4
スガノファ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
春だ!乗馬
C2
1200左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:19.6 (4.0)
42.9 468k
2番
6-6-7
スガノファ
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
17.11.23
C1
800左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
49.9 (1.5)
36.7 491k
10番
6-7
サクラベリ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
18.02.01
群雄(ぐん
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
川島正
54.0
1:37.4 (0.7)
40.3 435k
1番
4-3-4-3
ディーエス
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.09
C1六七
1400左ダ
8人
濱田達
54.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
40.3 466k
8番
9-9-8-9
トキノシッ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
17.11.20
C2六七
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
39.9 502k
7番
5-5-5-6
サンシャー
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
18.03.01
C3四五六
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
41.8 544k
3番
5-5-2-1
ノーティイ
|
中止
不
12頭
浦和
18.03.21
C2八九十
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
57.0
(0.0)
468k
3番
7-5-4
タッカース
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
18.03.21
春陽(しゅ
C2二
1400左ダ
12人
☆臼井健
53.0
1:31.5 (2.6)
40.0 413k
6番
11-11-11-6
プライムコ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.14
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
山林信
54.0
1:39.9 (3.2)
39.9 444k
7番
10-11-11-11
スズマッカ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
17.11.20
C2
800左ダ
11人
岡田大
56.0
50.4 (1.5)
36.9 466k
2番
10-11
ブラックベ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.27
陽春(よう
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
増田充
56.0
1:39.6 (2.6)
40.8 426k
7番
10-10-9-11
オーネット
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.01.18
C2七八
1500左ダ
9人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.3 (6.6)
47.0 498k
9番
6-9-11-12
マックスシ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
18.03.01
春雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
56.4 (1.4)
38.3 459k
10番
11-6-5
ノブローズ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
17.06.01
行田浮き城
B3五
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
40.1 494k
3番
3-3-4-4
ハウライト
|
4走前
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.15
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:38.3 (1.2)
40.3 443k
2番
4-4-3-3
スターマイ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
17.10.16
埼葛地域は
C1八九十
1500左ダ
4人
濱田達
54.0
1:39.7 (1.4)
41.7 466k
1番
2-4-4-4
レモンティ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
橋本直
54.0
1:45.3 (0.9)
41.5 491k
3番
5-6-5-4
ウインドフ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
C3六七
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.2 (1.0)
40.9 541k
6番
1-1-1-1
ペドラプレ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
C2十
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.3 (0.1)
38.5 473k
8番
4-3-3
リュウノク
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
18.03.14
引退馬協会
C2一
1600左ダ
14人
左海誠
54.0
1:47.8 (2.7)
42.0 411k
11番
10-10-9-10
ゴールドコ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.26
C2三四
1400左ダ
10人
山林信
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.8 447k
1番
8-8-8-7
ウニヴェル
|
10
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.20
C1C2
800左ダ
5人
町田直
55.0
50.5 (2.0)
37.2 457k
6番
10-9
トウカイス
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
C2三四
1500左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:41.1 (2.6)
40.9 431k
11番
11-12-10-10
リーディン
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.26
パパによる
3歳三
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:40.5 (2.1)
41.3 478k
9番
3-3-4-4
アイティプ
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.08
C2
1000左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:02.5 (0.5)
38.2 467k
2番
7-7
コウヨウヒ
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.19
「北条五代
C1一
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
40.4 490k
12番
7-7-3-2
ハーモニー
|
5走前
|